All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Asian Junior Championships 2022 Results
Men -60 kg
1 SERIKBAYEV
Nurkanat
KAZ
2 MARKHANBETOV
Merey
KAZ
3 PARK
Mintaek
KOR
3 NYAMSUREN
Mendsaikhan
MGL
5 KHOROLSUREN
Battsengel
MGL
5 ERKAEV
Sirush
TJK
7 SUGHAYYIR
Alhassan
KSA
7 MAJGUL
Rohit Basir
IND
Women -48 kg
1 KURBONOVA
Khalimajon
UZB
2 ASKAROVA
Zhanerke
KAZ
3 DEY
Asmita
IND
3 KIM
Geunyoung
KOR
5 NGAMLUAN
Pimngam
THA
5 CHUNG
Ni
TPE
7 GERALDINE CHUNG
Sze Le
MAS
Men -66 kg
1 ORTIKOV
Azizbek
UZB
2 ZAIZAGALIYEV
Nursultan
KAZ
3 RAKHMETKALI
Zhanarys
KAZ
3 JUGDERGARAV
Enkhtur
MGL
5 SHABDANBEKOV
Musa
KGZ
5 CHEN
Yu-Chi
TPE
7 YANG
Jihyuk
KOR
7 BADAMRAGCHAA
Nyamrenchin
MGL
Women -52 kg
1 JANG
Seyun
KOR
2 YEREZHEPOVA
Aruzhan
KAZ
3 HUIDROM
Matouleibi Devi
IND
3 DJUMANIYAZOVA
Umida
UZB
5 OTGONJARGAL
Sarantuya
MGL
5 SHRESTHA
Debaki Maya
NEP
7 SYDYKOVA
Karina
KGZ
7 CHANTA
Jiraphat
THA
Men -73 kg
1 SAGYNALIEV
Chyngyzkhan
KGZ
2 KUMAR
Arun
IND
3 TOSHEV
Khojiakbar
UZB
3 JUN
Dowon
KOR
5 TANGIRBERGEN
Beknur
KAZ
5 LAISHRAM
Max Meetei
IND
7 KINGTHONG
Supparat
THA
7 SHARAHILI
Ibrahim
KSA
Women -57 kg
1 AMINOVA
Shukurjon
UZB
2 LEISHANGTHEM
Nungshithoi Chanu
IND
3 KIM
Yeji
KOR
3 BEISENOVA
Moldir
KAZ
5 ZHOLDOSHEVA
Zhanar
KGZ
5 DORJPUREV
Nomin
MGL
7 PARK
Nayeon
KOR
Men -81 kg
1 PARK
Jun Hyun
KOR
2 ALMAZJAN UULU
Tegin
KGZ
3 MAXIM
Meiirlan
KAZ
3 MURTOZOEV
Nurbek
UZB
5 LOIQOV
Sunatullo
TJK
5 TUMURSANAA
Renchindorj
MGL
7 ALHAJRI
Mohammed
KSA
7 ABDUJALILOV
Muhammadjon
TJK
Women -63 kg
1 KUYULOVA
Esmigul
KAZ
2 ISAEVA
Azhar
KGZ
3 KIM
Euna
KOR
3 REDJEPOVA
Farangiz
UZB
5 DARKHANBATBAYAR
Yesui
MGL
5 SHARMA
Unnati
IND
7 BUNANEK
Manthira
THA
7 TAIVANJARGAL
Anudari
MGL
Men -90 kg
1 MAMATRAKHIMOV
Jakhongir
UZB
2 ARAPOV
Aidar
KAZ
3 TSERENBAT
Gan-Erdene
MGL
3 CHEN
Peng-Yu
TPE
5 TURDIEV
Tulkinbek
UZB
5 KIM
Moonsoo
KOR
7 ISHENBAEV
Anarbek
KGZ
7 LAOKHUM
Siriwat
THA
Women -70 kg
1 YANG
Jimin
KOR
2 PARK
Seeun
KOR
3 EGAMBERGANOVA
Shakhlo
UZB
3 NYSSANTAIKYZY
Roza
KAZ
5 THONGSRI
Kantima
THA
5 SHELAR
Samiksha Shivaji
IND
7 DZHUMALIEVA
Aiganysh
KGZ
Men -100 kg
1 YEO
Yejun
KOR
2 SHUKURBEKOV
Zhurkamyrza
KAZ
3 MANSUROV
Mukhammadkodir
UZB
3 TSAI
Chieh-En
TPE
5 KHUA
Henric
SGP
5 VISHAL
Vishal
IND
7 WATABUNDITKUL
Prab
THA
Women -78 kg
1 KIM
Minju
KOR
2 YU
Sin-Yi
TPE
3 LAISHRAM
Roshni Devi
IND
3 KURBANBAEVA
Iriskhon
UZB
5 NARMUKHAMEDOVA
Shakhida
KGZ
5 PAEWGAM
Jaratsri
THA
7 THIANYUANG
Sunisa
THA
7 PARAGULGOVA
Madina
KAZ
Men +100 kg
1 RAVSHANKULOV
Islombek
UZB
2 TUROBOYEV
Utkirbek
UZB
3 KABLAN
Nursultan
KAZ
3 MUN
Gyuseon
KOR
5 HUANG
Cheng-Wei
TPE
5 ULAMBAYAR
Baljinnyam
MGL
7 WONGRUANG
CHAYAPHON
THA
7 GHANGAS
Yash
IND
Women +78 kg
1 LEE
Hyeonji
KOR
2 TAKIYEVA
Karina
KAZ
3 PARMONOVA
Mokhinur
UZB
3 TOISHIBEKOVA
Aida
KAZ
5 KAUR
Kanwarpreet
IND
5 WANG
Chieh-Hsi
TPE
7 SYAN J
Sofea Maisurah
MAS
7 PATIL
Apoorva Mahesh
IND