All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Bogota Panamerican Open 2022 Results
Men -60 kg
1 SOUZA KAMEO
Caio Kenzo
BRA
2 ROJAS
Johan
COL
3 AUGUSTO
Michel
BRA
3 MORATO
Oscar
COL
5 AYALA
Juan
ECU
5 JUAREZ
Arath
MEX
7 FUTTINICO
John
COL
7 PEPIN
Antfernee
DOM
Women -48 kg
1 CARRILLO
Edna
MEX
2 GAMARRA
Brillith
PER
3 GIMENEZ
Maria
VEN
3 FRANCISCO
Eduarda
BRA
5 PERAFAN
Keisy
ARG
5 BERMUDEZ
Maria Camila
COL
7 PENA
Luz
ECU
7 URENA
Maryury
COL
Men -66 kg
1 PRECIADO
Lenin
ECU
2 HERNANDEZ
Juan
COL
3 HACHEMI
Yanis
CAN
3 JARA
Robin
MEX
5 JARA
Rodrigo
ARG
5 PILO LA CUADRA
Matias
ARG
7 CALIX
Diego
ESA
7 CADET
Gerard
HAI
Women -52 kg
1 MARTINEZ
Paulina
MEX
2 DIAZ
Fabiola
VEN
3 BEATON
Evelyn
CAN
3 RIVERA
Scheccid
ECU
5 LAHITON
Agustina
ARG
5 ROJAS
Aixa Celene
COL
7 MORA
Maria Alejandra
COL
Men -73 kg
1 WONG
Alonso
PER
2 BARBOZA
Arkangel
COL
3 CARDOSO
Gilberto
MEX
3 SANDOVAL
Andres
COL
5 GREEN
Joshua
IRL
5 FALCAO
Gabriel
BRA
7 SOSA
Tomas
ARG
7 SANCHO
Julian
CRC
Women -57 kg
1 LEMOS
Thayane
BRA
2 VILLALBA
Maria
COL
3 BARINAS BENITEZ
Clara
DOM
3 GOMEZ
Brisa
ARG
5 GARNICA
Paulina
MEX
5 ORTIZ
Renata
MEX
7 GAVIDIA
Astrid
ECU
7 FLORES
Marian
PER
Men -81 kg
1 GIL
Agustin
ARG
2 BORJA
Alexander
COL
3 BOTHOME
Henrique
BRA
3 POPOVICI
David
CAN
5 GLEESON
Bearach
IRL
5 CASTRO MATOS
Albis Jose
DOM
7 RUIZ
Juan Pablo
COL
7 LOPEZ AGUILERA
Gustavo Eduardo
ESA
Women -63 kg
1 DE LUCIA
Agustina
ARG
2 HARRIS
Isabelle
CAN
3 VALDEZ
Creymarlin
DOM
3 PEREZ
Julieta
MEX
5 GOLDEN
Sara
USA
5 CASTILLO
Katia
MEX
7 AWITI ALCARAZ
Prisca
MEX
7 DELGADO FRANCES
Carolina
CPV
Men -90 kg
1 PAZ ALBARRACIN
Daniel
COL
2 COTO BERSIER
Mariano
ARG
3 PAEZ
Carlos
VEN
3 GALARRETA
Yuta
PER
5 ARENCIBIA
Alexandre
CAN
5 AGHASARYAN
Davit
USA
7 GARCIA
Angel
MEX
7 SAUCEDO
Geronimo
USA
Women -70 kg
1 COROZO
Celinda
ECU
2 BONILLA
Luisa
COL
3 OLAYA
Brenda
COL
3 MORALES FALCONI
Xsara
PER
5 HAWKES
Rachael
IRL
5 LEFORT
Alexandria
CAN
7 MYERS
Melissa
USA
7 VILLARREAL
Leslie
MEX
Men -100 kg
1 BALANTA
Francisco
COL
2 DARGOLTZ
Ivo
ARG
3 RYDER
Ian
CAN
3 PETROVIC
Nikola
CAN
5 YAMAMOTO
Daryl
PER
5 LORENZO PINA
Ariel
DOM
7 RODRIGUEZ RENGEL
Antonio
VEN
Women -78 kg
1 CHALA
Vanessa
ECU
2 FIGUEROA
Camila
PER
3 COULOMBE
Mina
CAN
3 GODBOUT
Coralie
CAN
5 DIAZ
Esteysy
COL
Men +100 kg
1 FIGUEROA
Freddy
ECU
2 DEL SOL
Sergio
MEX
3 AMEZQUITA
Luis
VEN
3 SANTOS
Gabriel
BRA
5 LANDAZURI
Juan Camilo
COL
5 BURGOS
Alejo
ARG
Women +78 kg
1 URDANETA
Amarantha
VEN
2 HAWKES
Sarah
GBR