All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Koper Cadet European Cup 2023 Results
Men -50 kg
1 BUTUCI
Kristian
CRO
2 ALFAIFI
Saud
KSA
3 GALENKOV
Ivo
BUL
3 MILJIC
Srdjan
SRB
5 GHIDONI
Thomas
ITA
5 SALVI
Oskar
AUT
7 ATANASOV
Atanas
BUL
7 ANDERSON
Evan
GBR
Women -40 kg
1 CIAVURRO
Rachele
ITA
2 FEUS
Anemarie
SLO
Men -55 kg
1 KUPPER
David
GER
2 BLAZIC
Gal
SLO
3 SASSI
Thomas
ITA
3 PEETERS
Milan
BEL
5 BENDONI
Lorenzo
ITA
5 BETTI
Leonardo Maria
ITA
7 SUTEJ
Leon
CRO
7 KOJC
Keno
SLO
Women -44 kg
1 MORUZZI
Rachele
ITA
2 PROLIC
Natalija
SRB
3 CORSI
Margot
ITA
3 GRIGOROVA
Kalina
BUL
5 WENZEL
Anna
AUT
5 BLAZHESKA
Georgina
MKD
7 ZOCH
Florentine
GER
Men -60 kg
1 VARNICIC
Veljko
SRB
2 BALESTRI
Ettore
ITA
3 LIRA
Joao
BRA
3 HADZI-VELJKOVIC
Nikola
CRO
5 PALILLO
Thomas
ITA
5 BABACHEV
Stiliyan
BUL
7 DEKAN
Roman
SVK
7 RAZDEVSEK
Matic
SLO
Women -48 kg
1 BERSELLINI
Alice
ITA
2 RIBEIRO
Clarice
BRA
3 AYMARD
Tifenn
FRA
3 JOVANOVIC
Anja
SRB
5 STRANIERI
Giorgia
ITA
5 LETONIA
Dora
CRO
7 GEORGIEVA
Margarita
BUL
7 LO TUFO
Ilenia
ITA
Men -66 kg
1 BARSKE
Rufus
GER
2 NISIC
Nemanja
SRB
3 SACCHI
Riccardo
ITA
3 MILANOVIC
Veljko
SRB
5 VAN DEN ESSCHERT
Bruce
NED
5 PAVLOV
Petar
BUL
7 JOVANOVIC
Stefan
SRB
7 ARSLAN
Hozan
AUT
Women -52 kg
1 BARISIC
Laura
CRO
2 PERRA
Arianna Carlotta
ITA
3 GEORGIEVA
Denitsa
BUL
3 CIALINI
Beatrice
ITA
5 LUIS
Shanice
NED
5 BONZANO
Giulia
ITA
7 KELAVA
Maja
SLO
7 DI LEONARDO
Noemi
ITA
Men -73 kg
1 BOUÉ
Noah
FRA
2 TOMICIC
Luka
CRO
3 DELL AQUILA
Lucas
BRA
3 ROEDER
Henry
GER
5 DURDEVIC
Adrian
BIH
5 KRAJCAR
Paolo
CRO
7 KNOPPERSEN
Kai
NED
7 CORLUKA
Roko
CRO
Women -57 kg
1 TOSZEGI
Maya
GER
2 GAJIC
Jevgenija
SLO
3 WILDSCHUT
Lieke
NED
3 DRABIK
Zsofia
HUN
5 MESICEK
Neza
SLO
5 MARTELLACCI
Alice
ITA
7 SELAN
Paulina
SLO
7 CAVAGLIA
Marika
ITA
Men -81 kg
1 DJINKIC
Ivano
BIH
2 CLAVERIO
Marco
ITA
3 KAVNIK
Maj
SLO
3 OBRADOVIC
Nikola
SRB
5 ZIZAK
Nikola
CRO
5 BRNADA
Ivan
CRO
7 SRABOTIC
Val
SLO
7 RESMERITA
Paul
ROU
Women -63 kg
1 BETZ
Lisa
AUT
2 PAGLIARO
Maila
ITA
3 COVRE
Laura
ITA
3 MARKULIN
Nika
CRO
5 BESKER
Ana
CRO
5 ORLOVIC
Olga
SRB
7 SUTOVIC
Andrijana
MNE
7 BASILI
Nicole
ITA
Men -90 kg
1 SAVIC
Dimitrije
BIH
2 MILICEVIC
Ivan
BIH
3 KOS
Timotej
SLO
3 KONCILIJA
Dan
CRO
5 PARSHYN
Viacheslav
UKR
5 FUEREDER
Emil
AUT
7 POPOVIC
Stefan
SRB
7 RAZGORSEK
Ozbej
SLO
Women -70 kg
1 JAAFAR
Nadie
BUL
2 BAUR
Coco-Mia
GER
3 BAYR
Leonie
AUT
3 PROELL
Claire
AUT
5 ZAVRSNIK
Masa
SLO
5 SLACEK
Nika
CRO
7 MICIC
Una
BIH
7 WALDHOER
Jessica
AUT
Men +90 kg
1 BOROJEVIC
Mateja
SRB
2 WILHELM
Christian
GER
3 IVANKOVIC
Luka
CRO
3 SCOGNAMIGLIO
Enzo Kevin
ITA
5 CORKOVIC
Filip
SRB
5 GHAZARYAN
Vardges
AUT
7 KUSTER
Maj Matevz
SLO
7 ARMANO
Filippo
ITA
Women +70 kg
1 PARIS
Rachele
ITA
2 OLIVEIRA
Olivia
BRA
3 MUSIC
Maja
SLO
3 HRANILOVIC
Lorenna
CRO
5 SCHIAVON
Carlotta
ITA
5 LUEDEMANN
Jessie
GER
7 DELLA VALLE
Maria Pia Fabiana
ITA
7 COCIORBA
Ioana
ROU