All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Masters Baku 2011 Results
Men -60 kg
1 SOBIROV
Rishod
UZB
2 GALSTYAN
Arsen
RUS
3 MUDRANOV
Beslan
RUS
3 MUSHKIYEV
Ilgar
AZE
5 PAPINASHVILI
Amiran
GEO
5 MOOREN
Jeroen
NED
5 CHIMED-YONDON
Boldbaatar
MGL
5 PETRIKOV
Pavel
CZE
Women -48 kg
1 SAKAMOTO
Haruna
JPN
2 YAMAGISHI
Emi
JPN
3 MENEZES
Sarah
BRA
3 CSERNOVICZKI
Eva
HUN
5 WU
Shugen
CHN
5 MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
MGL
5 CHUNG
Jung-Yeon
KOR
5 BLANCO
Oiana
ESP
Men -66 kg
1 KHASHBAATAR
Tsagaanbaatar
MGL
2 DRAKSIC
Rok
SLO
3 URIARTE
Sugoi
ESP
3 KARIMOV
Tarlan
AZE
5 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV
Kamal
RUS
5 CUNHA
Leandro
BRA
5 GADANOV
Alim
RUS
5 KIM
Joo-jin
KOR
Women -52 kg
1 NAKAMURA
Misato
JPN
2 NISHIDA
Yuka
JPN
3 GOMEZ
Laura
ESP
3 MUNKHBAATAR
Bundmaa
MGL
5 HE
Hongmei
CHN
5 KELMENDI
Majlinda
KOS
5 MULLER
Marie
LUX
5 CARRASCOSA ZARAGOZA
Ana
ESP
Men -73 kg
1 WANG
Ki-chun
KOR
2 ISAEV
Mansur
RUS
3 AWANO
Yasuhiro
JPN
3 UNGVARI
Attila
HUN
5 ELMONT
Dex
NED
5 JURAKOBILOV
Navruz
UZB
5 SAINJARGAL
Nyam-ochir
MGL
5 DARBELET
Benjamin
FRA
Women -57 kg
1 MONTEIRO
Telma
POR
2 MATSUMOTO
Kaori
JPN
3 BELLORIN
Concepcion
ESP
3 KIM
Jandi
KOR
5 PAVIA
Automne
FRA
5 KARAKAS
Hedvig
HUN
5 GASIMOVA
Kifayat
AZE
5 FILZMOSER
Sabrina
AUT
Men -81 kg
1 MAMMADLI
Elnur
AZE
2 GUILHEIRO
Leandro
BRA
3 NAKAI
Takahiro
JPN
3 BURTON
Euan
GBR
5 CLERGET
Axel
FRA
5 MARIJANOVIC
Tomislav
CRO
5 ATTAF
Safouane
MAR
5 STEVENS
Travis
USA
Women -63 kg
1 EMANE
Gevrise
FRA
2 UENO
Yoshie
JPN
3 MALZAHN
Claudia
GER
3 GERBI
Yarden
ISR
5 XU
Yuhua
CHN
5 VAN EMDEN
Anicka
NED
5 ZOLNIR
Urska
SLO
5 YUSUBOVA
Ramila
AZE
Men -90 kg
1 MAMMADOV
Elkhan
AZE
2 ILIADIS
Ilias
GRE
3 ONO
Takashi
JPN
3 DENISOV
Kirill
RUS
5 CAMILO
Tiago
BRA
5 LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
GEO
5 LEE
Kyu-won
KOR
5 NISHIYAMA
Masashi
JPN
Women -70 kg
1 DECOSSE
Lucie
FRA
2 HWANG
Ye-sul
KOR
3 BOSCH
Edith
NED
3 KUNIHARA
Yoriko
JPN
5 TACHIMOTO
Haruka
JPN
5 TEICHERT
Kerstin
GER
5 SRAKA
Rasa
SLO
5 BLANCO
Cecilia
ESP
Men -100 kg
1 SAMOILOVICH
Sergei
RUS
2 KHAIBULAEV
Tagir
RUS
3 BATTULGA
Temuulen
MGL
3 RAKOV
Maxim
KAZ
5 GASIMOV
Elmar
AZE
5 BORODAVKO
Jevgenijs
LAT
5 BIADULIN
Yauhen
BLR
5 HWANG
Hee-Tae
KOR
Women -78 kg
1 YANG
Xiuli
CHN
2 LEBRUN
Celine
FRA
3 ERDELYI-JOO
Abigel
HUN
3 OGATA
Akari
JPN
5 WOLLERT
Heide
GER
5 TCHEUMEO
Audrey
FRA
5 JACQUES
Catherine
BEL
5 VERKERK
Marhinde
NED
Men +100 kg
1 RINER
Teddy
FRA
2 EL SHEHABY
Islam
EGY
3 SUZUKI
Keiji
JPN
3 TOELZER
Andreas
GER
5 SILVA
Rafael
BRA
5 WOJNAROWICZ
Janusz
POL
5 KIM
Sungmin
KOR
5 KAMIKAWA
Daiki
JPN
Women +78 kg
1 TACHIMOTO
Megumi
JPN
2 SUGIMOTO
Mika
JPN
3 KIM
Na-Young
KOR
3 POLAVDER
Lucija
SLO
5 QIN
Qian
CHN
5 UILENHOED
Carola
NED
5 ALTHEMAN
Maria Suelen
BRA
5 YU
Song
CHN