All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Grand Prix Abu Dhabi 2010 Results
Men -60 kg
1 MUDRANOV
Beslan
RUS
2 GALSTYAN
Arsen
RUS
3 CHIMED-YONDON
Boldbaatar
MGL
3 DAVTYAN
Hovhannes
ARM
5 ZANTARAIA
Georgii
UKR
5 VERDE
Elio
ITA
5 PAISCHER
Ludwig
AUT
5 MOOREN
Jeroen
NED
Women -48 kg
1 DUMITRU
Alina
ROU
2 BOGDANOVA
Liudmila
RUS
3 PAYET
Laetitia
FRA
3 URANI CLIMENCE
Aurore
FRA
5 LATULIPPE
Isabel
CAN
5 KOMOVA
Nataliya
RUS
5 CSERNOVICZKI
Eva
HUN
5 BOGDAN
Carmen
ROU
Men -66 kg
1 MOGUSHKOV
Musa
RUS
2 GADANOV
Alim
RUS
3 DREBOT
Serhiy
UKR
3 NORKOBILOV
Ulugbek
UZB
5 KOZLOVS
Deniss
LAT
5 HEVORHYAN
Hevorh
UKR
5 URIARTE
Sugoi
ESP
5 NAZARYAN
Armen
ARM
Women -52 kg
1 RAMOS
Joana
POR
2 MIRANDA
Erika
BRA
3 CARRASCOSA ZARAGOZA
Ana
ESP
3 KUBAN
Marta
POL
5 FORCINITI
Rosalba
ITA
5 ZHANG
Lichuan
CHN
5 JOKINEN
Jaana
FIN
5 SAMAT
Aynur
TUR
Men -73 kg
1 ISAEV
Mansur
RUS
2 SOROKA
Volodymyr
UKR
3 DELPOPOLO
Nicholas
USA
3 ELMONT
Dex
NED
5 TARABA
Sandor
HUN
5 VOELK
Christopher
GER
5 PENALBER
Victor
BRA
5 UNGVARI
Attila
HUN
Women -57 kg
1 FILZMOSER
Sabrina
AUT
2 QUINTAVALLE
Giulia
ITA
3 BOUKOUVALA
Ioulietta
GRE
3 STEFAN
Corina
ROU
5 LIU
Yang
CHN
5 MALLOY
Marti
USA
5 ROPER
Miryam
GER
5 MELNIKOVA
Ekaterina
RUS
Men -81 kg
1 MARESCH
Sven
GER
2 SEDEJ
Aljaz
SLO
3 DUDCHYK
Vitalii
UKR
3 VASYLENKO
Artem
UKR
5 BRUYERE
Francesco
ITA
5 STEVENS
Travis
USA
5 MARIJANOVIC
Tomislav
CRO
5 RAJABLI
Elkhan
AZE
Women -63 kg
1 XU
Yuhua
CHN
2 AGBEGNENOU
Clarisse
FRA
3 DREXLER
Hilde
AUT
3 AGUIRRE
Yahaira
ESP
5 WILLEBOORDSE
Elisabeth
NED
5 KARADAG
Selda
TUR
5 VAN EMDEN
Anicka
NED
5 KOVAL
Vera
RUS
Men -90 kg
1 NABIEV
Khurshid
UZB
2 MELONI
Roberto
ITA
3 MAMEDOV
Chingiz
KGZ
3 BOUYACOUB
Lyes
ALG
5 DENISOV
Kirill
RUS
5 SYNYAVSKY
Vadym
UKR
5 ALARZA
David
ESP
5 SCHIRNHOFER
Max
AUT
Women -70 kg
1 SRAKA
Rasa
SLO
2 BLANCO
Cecilia
ESP
3 BOSCH
Edith
NED
3 ROBRA
Juliane
SUI
5 ZHANG
Meiling
CHN
5 BARBIERI
Erica
ITA
5 TEICHERT
Kerstin
GER
5 SMAL
Nataliya
UKR
Men -100 kg
1 SAYIDOV
Ramziddin
UZB
2 KURBANOV
Utkur
UZB
3 KRPALEK
Lukas
CZE
3 KHAIBULAEV
Tagir
RUS
5 DARWISH
Ramadan
EGY
5 BORODAVKO
Jevgenijs
LAT
5 BATTULGA
Temuulen
MGL
5 MAKHMADOV
Zafar
RUS
Women -78 kg
1 HARRISON
Kayla
USA
2 ZHANG
Zhehui
CHN
3 TCHEUMEO
Audrey
FRA
3 PRYSHCHEPA
Maryna
UKR
5 POGORZELEC
Daria
POL
5 ERDELYI-JOO
Abigel
HUN
5 MATROSOVA
Anastasiia
UKR
5 VERKERK
Marhinde
NED
Men +100 kg
1 TOELZER
Andreas
GER
2 EL SHEHABY
Islam
EGY
3 BONDARENKO
Stanislav
UKR
3 TANGRIEV
Abdullo
UZB
5 BIANCHESSI
Paolo
ITA
5 SIMIONESCU
Vladut
ROU
5 PARRA
Angel
ESP
5 MOURA
David
BRA
Women +78 kg
1 LIU
Huanyuan
CHN
2 KAYA
Belkis zehra
TUR
3 KONITZ
Franziska
GER
3 YU
Song
CHN
5 MKHITARYAN
Anaid
RUS
5 UILENHOED
Carola
NED
5 SHEREMETOVA
Ekaterina
RUS
5 PROKOFIEVA
Maryna
UKR