All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
European Championships Istanbul 2011 Results
Men -60 kg
1 ZANTARAIA
Georgii
UKR
2 SHUKVANI
Betkili
GEO
3 GALSTYAN
Arsen
RUS
3 VERDE
Elio
ITA
5 PAPINASHVILI
Amiran
GEO
5 ENGLMAIER
Tobias
GER
7 ALIJEV
Elnur
EST
7 MUSHKIYEV
Ilgar
AZE
Women -48 kg
1 DUMITRU
Alina
ROU
2 CSERNOVICZKI
Eva
HUN
3 JOSSINET
Frederique
FRA
3 PAYET
Laetitia
FRA
5 BOGDANOVA
Liudmila
RUS
5 BLANCO
Oiana
ESP
7 PESCH
Severine
GER
7 KOMOVA
Nataliya
RUS
Men -66 kg
1 UNGVARI
Miklos
HUN
2 KARIMOV
Tarlan
AZE
3 OATES
Colin
GBR
3 GADANOV
Alim
RUS
5 DUPRAT
Pierre
FRA
5 MOGUSHKOV
Musa
RUS
7 PLIIEV
Sergii
UKR
7 FASIE
Dan
ROU
Women -52 kg
1 BONNA
Penelope
FRA
2 RAMOS
Joana
POR
3 COX
Sophie
GBR
3 CARRASCOSA ZARAGOZA
Ana
ESP
5 JOKINEN
Jaana
FIN
5 TARANGUL
Romy
GER
7 MULLER
Marie
LUX
7 HEYLEN
Ilse
BEL
Men -73 kg
1 PINA
Joao
POR
2 KODZOKOV
Murat
RUS
3 VANLIOGLU
Hasan
TUR
3 JEZEK
Jaromir
CZE
5 SCHARINGER
Peter
AUT
5 DARBELET
Benjamin
FRA
7 UEMATSU
Kiyoshi
ESP
7 ELMONT
Dex
NED
Women -57 kg
1 FILZMOSER
Sabrina
AUT
2 MONTEIRO
Telma
POR
3 STEFAN
Corina
ROU
3 ZABLUDINA
Irina
RUS
5 QUINTAVALLE
Giulia
ITA
5 GASIMOVA
Kifayat
AZE
7 PAVIA
Automne
FRA
7 WAECHTER
Viola
GER
Men -81 kg
1 MAMMADLI
Elnur
AZE
2 TOMA
Sergiu
MDA
3 MAGOMEDOV
Sirazhudin
RUS
3 BISCHOF
Ole
GER
5 MARIJANOVIC
Tomislav
CRO
5 SCHMITT
Alain
FRA
7 MUSIL
Jaromir
CZE
7 CIANO
Antonio
ITA
Women -63 kg
1 EMANE
Gevrise
FRA
2 VAN EMDEN
Anicka
NED
3 DREXLER
Hilde
AUT
3 ZOLNIR
Urska
SLO
5 SCHLESINGER
Alice
ISR
5 GERBI
Yarden
ISR
7 KOVAL
Vera
RUS
7 TRSTENJAK
Tina
SLO
Men -90 kg
1 ILIADIS
Ilias
GRE
2 DENISOV
Kirill
RUS
3 NYMAN
Marcus
SWE
3 LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
GEO
5 KRAWCZYK
Robert
POL
5 RANDL
Milan
SVK
7 BAYINDIR
Yunus
TUR
7 MINASKIN
Grigori
EST
Women -70 kg
1 BOSCH
Edith
NED
2 BLANCO
Cecilia
ESP
3 DECOSSE
Lucie
FRA
3 BARBIERI
Erica
ITA
5 MESZAROS
Anett
HUN
5 SRAKA
Rasa
SLO
7 BOLDER
Linda
NED
7 TEICHERT
Kerstin
GER
Men -100 kg
1 MEKIC
Amel
BIH
2 ZHORZHOLIANI
Levan
GEO
3 TSIREKIDZE
Irakli
GEO
3 BORODAVKO
Jevgenijs
LAT
5 KRPALEK
Lukas
CZE
5 MARET
Cyrille
FRA
7 ZEEVI
Ariel
ISR
7 PFEIFFER
Dino
GER
Women -78 kg
1 TCHEUMEO
Audrey
FRA
2 LOUETTE KANNING
Lucie
FRA
3 VELENSEK
Anamari
SLO
3 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
5 ERDELYI-JOO
Abigel
HUN
5 MATROSOVA
Anastasiia
UKR
7 PRIETO
Raquel
ESP
7 PRYSHCHEPA
Maryna
UKR
Men +100 kg
1 RINER
Teddy
FRA
2 BOR
Barna
HUN
3 WOJNAROWICZ
Janusz
POL
3 PADAR
Martin
EST
5 KHANJALIASHVILI
Zviad
GEO
5 BONDARENKO
Stanislav
UKR
7 ZOHAR
Asaf
ISR
7 VOLKOV
Andrey
RUS
Women +78 kg
1 IVASHCHENKO
Elena
RUS
2 MONDIERE
Anne-Sophie
FRA
3 DONGUZASHVILI
Tea
RUS
3 POLAVDER
Lucija
SLO
5 MATHE
Ketty
FRA
5 SADKOWSKA
Urszula
POL
7 KONITZ
Franziska
GER
7 KINDZERSKA
Iryna
UKR