Abu Dhabi World Championships Seniors 2024 Individuals | ARBUZOV Timur | 2. place | -81 kg | ||
Abu Dhabi World Championships Seniors 2024 Individuals | BLIEV Ayub | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Abu Dhabi World Championships Seniors 2024 Individuals | MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek | 7. place | -73 kg | ||
Abu Dhabi World Championships Seniors 2024 Individuals | KARAPETYAN David | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Qazaqstan Barysy Grand Slam 2024 | ABDULAEV Ramazan | 1. place | -60 kg | ||
Qazaqstan Barysy Grand Slam 2024 | CHOPANOV Murad | 1. place | -66 kg | ||
Qazaqstan Barysy Grand Slam 2024 | VARAPAYEU Yahor | 1. place | -90 kg | ||
Qazaqstan Barysy Grand Slam 2024 | LAVRENTEV Danil | 2. place | -73 kg | ||
Qazaqstan Barysy Grand Slam 2024 | GILIAZOVA Sabina | 2. place | -48 kg | ||
Qazaqstan Barysy Grand Slam 2024 | MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Qazaqstan Barysy Grand Slam 2024 | TATARCHENKO Nadezhda | 3. place | -78 kg | ||
Qazaqstan Barysy Grand Slam 2024 | STARTSEVA Elis | 3. place | +78 kg | ||
Qazaqstan Barysy Grand Slam 2024 | ALLAKHVERDIEV Eldar | 5. place | -90 kg | ||
Qazaqstan Barysy Grand Slam 2024 | KATAMARDOV Bislan | 5. place | +100 kg | ||
Qazaqstan Barysy Grand Slam 2024 | KHALMURZAEV Khasan | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Qazaqstan Barysy Grand Slam 2024 | LILUASHVILI Dali | 7. place | -63 kg | ||
Qazaqstan Barysy Grand Slam 2024 | BADUROVA Kamila | 7. place | -63 kg | ||
Qazaqstan Barysy Grand Slam 2024 | VLADIMIROVA Daria | 7. place | +78 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | BUNAKOV Iaroslav | 1. place | -66 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | DAVIDOV Timur | 1. place | -73 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | GAVRILOV Bogdan | 1. place | -90 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | MISHENKINA Nadezhda | 1. place | -44 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | ZAKHAROVA Sofia | 1. place | -48 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | KOZLOVA Valeriia | 1. place | -52 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | MARTYNENKO Viktoriia | 1. place | -63 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | SUPRUNENKO Zlata | 1. place | -70 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | TOPTYGIN Aleksei | 2. place | -50 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | PARCHIEV Abdullakh | 2. place | -66 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | SIMONOV Ilia | 2. place | -81 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | KADZAEV Rustem | 2. place | +90 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | PETRUNINA Anna | 2. place | +70 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | NAGUCHEV Nart | 3. place | -50 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | IURTAEV Ivan | 3. place | -55 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | ABDULAEV Magomed | 3. place | -55 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | RADZHABKHANOV Emil | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | ARBUZOV Eduard | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | KANTAEV Abu-Bakr | 3. place | -81 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | GOLOVIN Andrei | 3. place | -90 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | MORAU Yauheni | 3. place | +90 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | TSAKULOVA Zarina | 3. place | -40 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | KALOEVA Zita | 3. place | -44 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | SHESTOPALOVA Aleksandra | 3. place | -57 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | SAFONOVA Kira | 3. place | +70 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | GERASIM Ivan | 5. place | +90 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | BOGUS Alina | 5. place | -44 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | BOSIEK Evelina | 5. place | -57 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | SITNIK Hanna | 5. place | -70 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | KUZNETSOV Roman | 7. place | -55 kg | ||
Goygol Cadet European Cup 2024 | SEVASTIANOVA Zlata | 7. place | -63 kg | ||
Dushanbe Grand Slam 2024 | LORSANOV Mansur | 1. place | -90 kg | ||
Dushanbe Grand Slam 2024 | LILUASHVILI Dali | 2. place | -63 kg | ||
Dushanbe Grand Slam 2024 | SAAEV Iznaur | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Dushanbe Grand Slam 2024 | CHERNYKH Ivan | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Dushanbe Grand Slam 2024 | BATCHAEV Denis | 3. place | +100 kg | ||
Dushanbe Grand Slam 2024 | MOISEEVA Aina | 3. place | -48 kg | ||
Dushanbe Grand Slam 2024 | BORISOVA Glafira | 3. place | -52 kg | ||
Dushanbe Grand Slam 2024 | NAGUCHEV Abrek | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Dushanbe Grand Slam 2024 | KABISOV Azamat | 7. place | -73 kg | ||
Dushanbe Grand Slam 2024 | KARAPETYAN David | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Dushanbe Grand Slam 2024 | BADUROVA Kamila | 7. place | -63 kg | ||
Dushanbe Grand Slam 2024 | BABINTSEVA Aleksandra | 7. place | -78 kg | ||
Dushanbe Grand Slam 2024 | KHOLODILINA Anastasiia | 7. place | +78 kg | ||
European Judo Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 | KANIKOVSKIY Matvey | 1. place | -100 kg | ||
European Judo Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 | TASOEV Inal | 1. place | +100 kg | ||
European Judo Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 | DUDINA Kristina | 1. place | -48 kg | ||
European Judo Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 | LAVRENTEV Danil | 2. place | -73 kg | ||
European Judo Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 | BASHAEV Tamerlan | 3. place | +100 kg | ||
European Judo Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 | ABDULAEV Ramazan | 7. place | -60 kg | ||
European Judo Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 | HALAVACHOU Ruslan | 7. place | -73 kg | ||
European Judo Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 | STARTSEVA Elis | 7. place | +78 kg | ||
Antalya Grand Slam 2024 | BLIEV Ayub | 1. place | -60 kg | ||
Antalya Grand Slam 2024 | LILUASHVILI Dali | 2. place | -63 kg | ||
Antalya Grand Slam 2024 | ENDOVITSKIY Valeriy | 3. place | +100 kg | ||
Antalya Grand Slam 2024 | TAIMAZOVA Madina | 3. place | -70 kg | ||
Antalya Grand Slam 2024 | KARAPETYAN David | 5. place | -81 kg | ||
Antalya Grand Slam 2024 | ADAMIAN Arman | 5. place | -100 kg | ||
Antalya Grand Slam 2024 | GILIAZOVA Sabina | 5. place | -48 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | CHERNYKH Ivan | 1. place | -66 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | ARBUZOV Timur | 1. place | -81 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | GALSTIAN Karen | 2. place | -73 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | NASRIDDINOV Ravshan | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | SEMIKOLENOVA Iuliia | 7. place | -48 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | ORLOVA Liubov | 7. place | -78 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | EFIMENKO Dmitrii | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | GILIAZOVA Sabina | 1. place | -48 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | LAVRENTEV Danil | 2. place | -73 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | KANIKOVSKIY Matvey | 2. place | -100 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | BASHAEV Tamerlan | 2. place | +100 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | CHOPANOV Murad | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | TASOEV Inal | 3. place | +100 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | STARTSEVA Elis | 3. place | +78 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | BLIEV Ayub | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | ABULADZE Iago | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek | 5. place | -73 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | IGOLNIKOV Mikhail | 5. place | -90 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | ADAMIAN Arman | 5. place | -100 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | KURBONMAMADOVA Daria | 7. place | -57 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | TAIMAZOVA Madina | 7. place | -70 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | ABDULAEV Ramazan | 1. place | -60 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | ENDOVITSKIY Valeriy | 1. place | +100 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | ALESKEROV Rufat | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | BILALOV Niiaz | 3. place | -100 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | STARTSEVA Elis | 3. place | +78 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | KHAZHALIEV Ayub | 5. place | -73 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | MATAEV Mukhamed-Ali | 5. place | -100 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | KHALMURZAEV Khusen | 7. place | -90 kg | ||
Tunis African Open 2024 | MAKRETSKAYA Yana | 1. place | -63 kg | ||
Tunis African Open 2024 | SHOKA Konrad | 2. place | -66 kg | ||
Tunis African Open 2024 | HALAVACHOU Ruslan | 2. place | -73 kg | ||
Tunis African Open 2024 | KUKHARENKA Yahor | 2. place | +100 kg | ||
Tunis African Open 2024 | SIDORYK Aliaksandr | 3. place | -90 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | ARBUZOV Timur | 3. place | -81 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | KANTSAVAYA Darya | 5. place | -78 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | ABULADZE Iago | 1. place | -66 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | LAVRENTEV Danil | 1. place | -73 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | KANIKOVSKIY Matvey | 1. place | -100 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | TASOEV Inal | 1. place | +100 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | KURBONMAMADOVA Daria | 2. place | -57 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | BASHAEV Tamerlan | 3. place | +100 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | BORISOVA Glafira | 3. place | -52 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | ZAIRBEKOV Gamzat | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | KHALMURZAEV Khasan | 7. place | -81 kg |
Select year on top of the page.