12. Dec 2019 Qingdao Masters 2019 SLUTSKAYA Maryna 3. place +78 kg
01. Nov 2019 European U23 Championships MUKETE Daniel 1. place -100 kg
01. Nov 2019 European U23 Championships KUKHARENKA Yahor 3. place +100 kg
01. Nov 2019 European U23 Championships DUBINA Ivan 5. place -90 kg
01. Nov 2019 European U23 Championships SIDORYK Aliaksandr 5. place -90 kg
01. Nov 2019 European U23 Championships MINENKOVA Ulyana 5. place -57 kg
01. Nov 2019 European U23 Championships ASIPOVICH Zhanna 7. place -70 kg
24. Oct 2019 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019 SLUTSKAYA Maryna 7. place +78 kg
12. Oct 2019 Tallinn European Open 2019 KUKHARENKA Yahor 1. place +100 kg
12. Oct 2019 Tallinn European Open 2019 BEKMURZAEV Yusup 2. place -81 kg
12. Oct 2019 Tallinn European Open 2019 TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau 2. place +100 kg
12. Oct 2019 Tallinn European Open 2019 BEKMURZAEV Yunus 5. place -81 kg
12. Oct 2019 Tallinn European Open 2019 VARAPAYEU Yahor 5. place -90 kg
12. Oct 2019 Tallinn European Open 2019 MLECHKO Alesia 5. place -52 kg
12. Oct 2019 Tallinn European Open 2019 SACHYLOVICH Anton 7. place -100 kg
12. Oct 2019 Tallinn European Open 2019 NOVIKAVA Viktoryia 7. place -70 kg
12. Oct 2019 Tallinn European Open 2019 PIASLIAK Maryia 7. place +78 kg
20. Sep 2019 Tashkent Grand Prix 2019 SVIRYD Mikita 3. place -100 kg
20. Sep 2019 Tashkent Grand Prix 2019 MUKETE Daniel 3. place -100 kg
20. Sep 2019 Tashkent Grand Prix 2019 MINKOU Dzmitry 7. place -66 kg
12. Sep 2019 European Junior Championships 2019 TRUKHAN Yahor 5. place -73 kg
07. Sep 2019 Bratislava Senior European Cup 2019 BEKMURZAEV Yusup 2. place -81 kg
07. Sep 2019 Bratislava Senior European Cup 2019 BEKMURZAEV Yunus 3. place -81 kg
03. Aug 2019 Poznan Junior European Cup 2019 NOVIKAVA Viktoryia 3. place -70 kg
03. Aug 2019 Poznan Junior European Cup 2019 CHARNIAK Maksim 7. place -73 kg
03. Aug 2019 Poznan Junior European Cup 2019 TROSHKA Valiantsina 7. place -57 kg
03. Aug 2019 Poznan Junior European Cup 2019 RYBAK Anastasiya 7. place -57 kg
24. Jul 2019 EYOF 2019 VITKOUSKI Yafim 7. place -55 kg
20. Jul 2019 Prague Junior European Cup 2019 DUBINA Ivan 1. place -90 kg
20. Jul 2019 Prague Junior European Cup 2019 TRUKHAN Yahor 3. place -73 kg
20. Jul 2019 Prague Junior European Cup 2019 SIDORYK Aliaksandr 3. place -90 kg
20. Jul 2019 Prague Junior European Cup 2019 KOLASAU Artsiom 5. place -60 kg
20. Jul 2019 Prague Junior European Cup 2019 TROMPEL GLEB 7. place -90 kg
20. Jul 2019 Prague Junior European Cup 2019 ASIPOVICH Zhanna 7. place -70 kg
04. Jul 2019 Summer Universiade Naples NOVIKAVA Viktoryia 5. place -70 kg
27. Jun 2019 European Cadet Championships 2019 YAUSEYENKA Dzianis 3. place -73 kg
27. Jun 2019 European Cadet Championships 2019 VITKOUSKI Yafim 5. place -55 kg
27. Jun 2019 European Cadet Championships 2019 SLESARENKA Palina 5. place -52 kg
27. Jun 2019 European Cadet Championships 2019 ZELIANKO Dzmitry 7. place -50 kg
27. Jun 2019 European Cadet Championships 2019 STARAVOITAU Mikita 7. place +90 kg
22. Jun 2019 European Games Minsk 2019 SLUTSKAYA Maryna 1. place +78 kg
22. Jun 2019 European Games Minsk 2019 MUKETE Daniel 5. place -100 kg
22. Jun 2019 European Games Minsk 2019 SHERSHAN Dzmitry 7. place -66 kg
18. May 2019 Orenburg Senior European Cup 2019 MLECHKO Alesia 1. place -52 kg
18. May 2019 Orenburg Senior European Cup 2019 DANILOVICH Kseniya 2. place -52 kg
18. May 2019 Orenburg Senior European Cup 2019 KUKHARENKA Yahor 3. place +100 kg
18. May 2019 Orenburg Senior European Cup 2019 MINENKOVA Ulyana 5. place -57 kg
18. May 2019 Orenburg Senior European Cup 2019 ASIPOVICH Zhanna 5. place -70 kg
18. May 2019 Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019 SHYMBALIOU Andrei 5. place -73 kg
18. May 2019 Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019 SOMAU Maksim 5. place +90 kg