10. place | PALTCHIK Peter | 3993 points | -100 kg | ||
11. place | MUKI Sagi | 3412 points | -81 kg | ||
18. place | BUTBUL Tohar | 2966 points | -73 kg | ||
22. place | SHMAILOV Baruch | 2771 points | -66 kg | ||
24. place | WOLCZAK Yam | 2406 points | -60 kg | ||
29. place | FLICKER Tal | 2002 points | -66 kg | ||
51. place | KOCHMAN Li | 1060 points | -90 kg | ||
51. place | SHULMAN Ariel | 897 points | -60 kg | ||
52. place | GUREVITCH Guy | 1029 points | -90 kg | ||
77. place | KOKOLAYEV Matan | 542 points | -60 kg | ||
83. place | SHMACHILIN Evgeny | 380 points | +100 kg | ||
84. place | KOMPANIEZ Serafim | 351 points | +100 kg | ||
92. place | FIKS Eran | 500 points | -66 kg | ||
103. place | BADASH Iftach | 342 points | -81 kg | ||
103. place | RAFAILOV Lior | 347 points | -60 kg | ||
106. place | LEVIN Ido | 396 points | -73 kg | ||
107. place | VEKSLER Yehonatan | 331 points | -60 kg | ||
112. place | KOKOLAYEV Matan | 328 points | -66 kg | ||
120. place | GINER Oron | 309 points | -73 kg | ||
137. place | ELBAZ Yehonatan | 244 points | -73 kg | ||
143. place | KAPELUSHNIK Daniel | 199 points | -66 kg | ||
176. place | BOBOVICH Amit | 121 points | -66 kg | ||
212. place | MAN Omer | 80 points | -66 kg | ||
216. place | AGRONOV Yaniv | 84 points | -81 kg | ||
219. place | SIVAN Roy | 62 points | -90 kg | ||
221. place | ROSEN Roie | 50 points | -60 kg | ||
222. place | JAZAN Adam | 50 points | -60 kg | ||
250. place | SIMIN Iosif | 16 points | -100 kg | ||
261. place | GUTMAN Guy | 48 points | -66 kg | ||
289. place | TENENBAUM Ben | 24 points | -90 kg | ||
313. place | SAHAR Sagiv | 30 points | -73 kg | ||
331. place | SOYONOV Osher | 13 points | -60 kg | ||
332. place | WINKLER Ari | 20 points | -81 kg | ||
345. place | BEN HAROCH Segev | 16 points | -81 kg | ||
351. place | GABAY Inbar | 6 points | -90 kg | ||
365. place | BERSHADSKY Daniel | 6 points | -90 kg | ||
374. place | BARSHESHET Eylon | 13 points | -66 kg | ||
382. place | ZHUROVEL Natanel | 12 points | -66 kg | ||
402. place | LAVI Yaheli | 8 points | -81 kg | ||
413. place | YEHUDAI Ilay | 8 points | -66 kg | ||
433. place | SORKIN Robert | 6 points | -66 kg | ||
436. place | KOCHAV Guy | 6 points | -81 kg | ||
445. place | DYSHEL David | 6 points | -66 kg | ||
445. place | KOKOLAYEV Ronald | 6 points | -66 kg | ||
465. place | YAACOBI Gal | 8 points | -73 kg | ||
483. place | BIBITKO Itay | 6 points | -73 kg |
M | W |
-60 | -48 |
-66 | -52 |
-73 | -57 |
-81 | -63 |
-90 | -70 |
-100 | -78 |
+100 | +78 |
M
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg