M W
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
1. place LOMBARDO Manuel 5598 points -66 kg
18. place PARLATI Christian 2614 points -81 kg
22. place BASILE Fabio 2831 points -73 kg
26. place MUNGAI Nicholas 2167 points -90 kg
28. place ESPOSITO Giovanni 2504 points -73 kg
29. place ESPOSITO Antonio 2024 points -81 kg
40. place MEDVES Matteo 1365 points -66 kg
67. place MANZI Elios 622 points -60 kg
67. place MARCONCINI Matteo 612 points -90 kg
68. place D ARCO Vincenzo 351 points +100 kg
69. place LOPORCHIO Giuliano 481 points -100 kg
70. place REGIS Andrea 607 points -81 kg
79. place BEDEL Kenny Komi 544 points -81 kg
81. place PIRELLI Gennaro 350 points -90 kg
87. place MELLA Edoardo 372 points -73 kg
92. place CASAGLIA Leonardo 358 points -73 kg
93. place PIRAS Matteo 423 points -66 kg
94. place MICELI Mattia 417 points -66 kg
95. place PANTANO Angelo 320 points -60 kg
98. place STEFANELLI Biagio 366 points -66 kg
99. place CARLINO Andrea 271 points -60 kg
116. place MELONI Augusto 260 points -73 kg
126. place ARDIZIO Luca 145 points -100 kg
127. place DI GUIDA Domenico 154 points -90 kg
130. place MANZI Elios 220 points -66 kg
132. place DI LORETO Carmine Maria 216 points -66 kg
141. place BRUNO Emanuele 175 points -73 kg
142. place POZZI Davide 97 points -100 kg
143. place MARCONCINI Matteo 163 points -81 kg
146. place REA Diego 115 points -60 kg
147. place SULLI Gabriele 162 points -73 kg
152. place CAGGIANO Luca 150 points -66 kg
155. place MORENO Andres Felipe 66 points -100 kg
156. place D ANGELO Biagio 110 points -60 kg
177. place PROSDOCIMO Mattia 112 points -73 kg
188. place AGRO SYLVAIN Lorenzo 16 points +100 kg
190. place CAROLLO Massimiliano 82 points -81 kg
192. place CAVANNA Federico 28 points -100 kg
200. place BECCHETTI Nicola 8 points +100 kg
210. place D ARCO Salvatore 57 points -81 kg
222. place RIGANO Lorenzo 38 points -90 kg
225. place VILLANELLO Rene 74 points -73 kg
233. place PARLATI Enrico 62 points -73 kg
240. place CARLINO Luca 36 points -60 kg
252. place D ALESSANDRO Raffaele 24 points -90 kg
293. place NUZZO Davide 28 points -73 kg
303. place MONTICONE Stefano 16 points -60 kg
316. place SPICUGLIA Andrea 22 points -73 kg
335. place FALCONE Tiziano 12 points -81 kg
341. place FASCINATO Samuele 16 points -66 kg
347. place ARAMU Alessandro 6 points -60 kg
367. place FERRETTI Andrea 6 points -60 kg
375. place GAMBA Giacomo 6 points -81 kg
376. place STEFANELLI Biagio 12 points -73 kg
391. place TOSOLINI Ermes 6 points -81 kg
399. place CUNIBERTI Federico 6 points -66 kg
438. place MAZZI Matteo 6 points -73 kg
438. place GISMONDO Andrea 6 points -73 kg
458. place MAGNANI Alessandro 3 points -73 kg