M W
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
1. place NAGAYAMA Ryuju 4430 points -60 kg
1. place ABE Hifumi 5000 points -66 kg
1. place HASHIMOTO Soichi 6090 points -73 kg
2. place TAKATO Naohisa 4200 points -60 kg
8. place FUJIWARA Sotaro 2535 points -81 kg
9. place NAGASAWA Kenta 3040 points -90 kg
15. place WOLF Aaron 2245 points -100 kg
15. place KAGEURA Kokoro 2000 points +100 kg
16. place MARUYAMA Joshiro 2125 points -66 kg
17. place SHISHIME Toru 2200 points -60 kg
17. place OJITANI Takeshi 1870 points +100 kg
23. place HASHIGUCHI Yuuki 1440 points -66 kg
24. place ONO Shohei 1500 points -73 kg
25. place OGAWA Yusei 1460 points +100 kg
26. place BAKER Mashu 1452 points -90 kg
30. place HARASAWA Hisayoshi 1265 points +100 kg
30. place HAGA Ryunosuke 1150 points -100 kg
32. place KOBAYASHI Yusuke 1215 points -90 kg
32. place IIDA Kentaro 1020 points -100 kg
33. place SASAKI TAKESHI 1410 points -81 kg
33. place MUKAI Shoichiro 1193 points -90 kg
34. place TATSUKAWA Arata 1188 points -73 kg
38. place OSHIMA Yuma 862 points -60 kg
39. place TAGAWA Kenzo 1060 points -66 kg
39. place OTA Hyoga 1050 points +100 kg
44. place KOHARA Kenya 880 points -81 kg
46. place SUGIMOTO Taigo 700 points -60 kg
50. place TAJIMA GOKI 700 points -90 kg
51. place NAGASE Takanori 770 points -81 kg
52. place ISODA Norihito 745 points -66 kg
56. place FUJISAKA Taroh 725 points -66 kg
58. place SHICHINOHE Ryu 595 points +100 kg
71. place NISHIYAMA Daiki 356 points -100 kg
73. place KAGAWA DAIGO 400 points +100 kg
74. place YOSHIDA Yuhei 406 points -73 kg
74. place YAMAGUCHI TAKAYA 350 points -100 kg
79. place KOGA Genki 350 points -60 kg
80. place MIYANOHARA SEIYA 350 points -60 kg
80. place KAMIKAWA Daiki 350 points +100 kg
83. place NAGAI Koshi 362 points -90 kg
85. place NAKAYA Riki 350 points -73 kg
87. place TAKAICHI Kengo 402 points -66 kg
87. place SHIMOWADA Shohei 278 points -100 kg
89. place SATO Kazuya 252 points +100 kg
94. place TAKAJO Tomofumi 350 points -66 kg
95. place AOKI Dai 262 points -60 kg
98. place NISHIYAMA Daiki 275 points -90 kg
105. place NOGAMI RENTARO 260 points -73 kg
110. place YAMAMOTO Yuji 262 points -81 kg
118. place TAKEUCHI Nobuyasu 242 points -73 kg
122. place EBINUMA Masashi 200 points -66 kg
122. place NISHIO Toru 100 points +100 kg
126. place KIRA Yoshiki 112 points -100 kg
126. place SATO Seidai 198 points -81 kg
126. place UEDA Katsuma 90 points +100 kg
133. place WATANABE Hayato 170 points -81 kg
136. place HASEGAWA KOKI 70 points +100 kg
141. place EBINUMA Masashi 160 points -73 kg
143. place DOI Takeshi 153 points -73 kg
145. place TANAKA Hirotaka 50 points +100 kg
152. place ADACHI Kenta 112 points -90 kg
152. place SORA JINNOSUKE 70 points -100 kg
159. place MASHIYAMA KOSUKE 100 points -90 kg
166. place YOSHIDA Ren 70 points -60 kg
169. place TATEYAMA Sho 100 points -66 kg
172. place TAKATO Naohisa 100 points -66 kg
172. place HASEGAWA Rai 100 points -66 kg
181. place FUJISAKA Taikoh 50 points -60 kg
181. place YAMAMOTO TATSUHIKO 50 points -60 kg
181. place KIDO Shinji 50 points -60 kg
181. place OINO Kohei 50 points -60 kg
181. place YAMAMOTO Shusaku 100 points -73 kg
184. place TOMOKIYO HIKARU 84 points -81 kg
186. place ASARI Masaya 90 points -66 kg
194. place HARUYAMA Yuki 80 points -81 kg
200. place ISHIGOOKA Hideyuki 84 points -73 kg
201. place TOMIZUKA Kohei 70 points -66 kg
208. place EBI Yasuhiro 60 points -81 kg
213. place TANII Daiki 20 points -100 kg
221. place ISHIKAWA RYUTA 16 points -100 kg
221. place MARUYAMA Goki 50 points -81 kg
222. place ISHIKURO Ryota 50 points -66 kg
224. place MIYAMOTO Takumi 30 points -60 kg
234. place NONAKA Yuki 50 points -73 kg
253. place TACHINAMI YU 36 points -73 kg
295. place EBATA Jobu 8 points -90 kg
333. place KUGIMARU Taichi 5 points -90 kg
339. place MOTEKI TOSHIMICHI 6 points -66 kg
351. place OTSUJI Kota 1 points -90 kg
357. place HAYASHI Kohei 1 points -60 kg
455. place TAMURA Kazuya 1 points -73 kg