12. Dec 2019 Qingdao Masters 2019 KRASNIQI Distria 1. place -48 kg
12. Dec 2019 Qingdao Masters 2019 GJAKOVA Akil 5. place -73 kg
24. Oct 2019 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019 KELMENDI Majlinda 1. place -52 kg
24. Oct 2019 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019 KUKA Loriana 5. place -78 kg
16. Oct 2019 World Championships Juniors 2019 FAZLIU Laura 3. place -63 kg
12. Sep 2019 European Junior Championships 2019 LOXHA Flaka 3. place -57 kg
12. Sep 2019 European Junior Championships 2019 FAZLIU Laura 3. place -63 kg
25. Aug 2019 World Championships Senior 2019 KRASNIQI Distria 3. place -48 kg
25. Aug 2019 World Championships Senior 2019 KELMENDI Majlinda 3. place -52 kg
25. Aug 2019 World Championships Senior 2019 KUKA Loriana 3. place -78 kg
25. Aug 2019 World Championships Senior 2019 GJAKOVA Nora 7. place -57 kg
12. Jul 2019 Budapest Grand Prix 2019 GJAKOVA Akil 1. place -73 kg
12. Jul 2019 Budapest Grand Prix 2019 KRASNIQI Distria 2. place -48 kg
12. Jul 2019 Budapest Grand Prix 2019 GJAKOVA Nora 2. place -57 kg
12. Jul 2019 Budapest Grand Prix 2019 KELMENDI Majlinda 5. place -52 kg
12. Jul 2019 Budapest Grand Prix 2019 KUKA Loriana 7. place -78 kg
06. Jul 2019 Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2019 LOXHA Flaka 1. place -57 kg
06. Jul 2019 Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2019 FAZLIU Laura 1. place -63 kg
27. Jun 2019 European Cadet Championships 2019 KASAPI Fationa 7. place -57 kg
22. Jun 2019 European Games Minsk 2019 KELMENDI Majlinda 1. place -52 kg
22. Jun 2019 European Games Minsk 2019 GJAKOVA Nora 2. place -57 kg
22. Jun 2019 European Games Minsk 2019 KUKA Loriana 3. place -78 kg
01. Jun 2019 Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2019 ZEKAJ Shpati 3. place -100 kg
18. May 2019 Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019 MUMINOVIQ Erza 3. place -48 kg
18. May 2019 Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019 KASAPI Fationa 7. place -57 kg
10. May 2019 Baku Grand Slam 2019 GJAKOVA Akil 5. place -73 kg
04. May 2019 Cluj-Napoca Cadet European Cup 2019 MUMINOVIQ Erza 1. place -48 kg
04. May 2019 Cluj-Napoca Cadet European Cup 2019 KASAPI Fationa 7. place -57 kg
05. Apr 2019 Antalya Grand Prix 2019 KRASNIQI Distria 1. place -48 kg
29. Mar 2019 Tbilisi Grand Prix 2019 GJAKOVA Nora 1. place -57 kg
29. Mar 2019 Tbilisi Grand Prix 2019 KUKA Loriana 1. place -78 kg
23. Mar 2019 Athens Junior European Cup 2019 MUMINOVIQ Erza 1. place -48 kg
23. Mar 2019 Athens Junior European Cup 2019 LOXHA Flaka 1. place -57 kg
23. Mar 2019 Athens Junior European Cup 2019 ZEKAJ Shpati 3. place -100 kg
23. Mar 2019 Athens Junior European Cup 2019 FAZLIU Laura 5. place -63 kg
23. Mar 2019 Athens Junior European Cup 2019 KULLASHI Arber 7. place -81 kg
09. Mar 2019 Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2019 KASAPI Fationa 2. place -57 kg
09. Mar 2019 Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2019 MUMINOVIQ Erza 7. place -48 kg
08. Mar 2019 Marrakech Grand Prix 2019 KUKA Loriana 2. place -78 kg
22. Feb 2019 Düsseldorf Grand Slam 2019 KELMENDI Majlinda 1. place -52 kg
09. Feb 2019 Paris Grand Slam 2019 KRASNIQI Distria 2. place -48 kg
09. Feb 2019 Paris Grand Slam 2019 GJAKOVA Akil 5. place -73 kg
09. Feb 2019 Follonica Cadet European Cup 2019 MUMINOVIQ Erza 5. place -48 kg
24. Jan 2019 Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019 KELMENDI Majlinda 1. place -52 kg
24. Jan 2019 Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019 KUKA Loriana 2. place -78 kg
15. Dec 2018 Guangzhou Masters 2018 KRASNIQI Distria 1. place -48 kg
15. Dec 2018 Guangzhou Masters 2018 GJAKOVA Nora 2. place -57 kg
15. Dec 2018 Guangzhou Masters 2018 GJAKOVA Akil 7. place -73 kg
16. Nov 2018 The Hague Grand Prix 2018 GJAKOVA Akil 2. place -73 kg
16. Nov 2018 The Hague Grand Prix 2018 KRASNIQI Distria 3. place -48 kg