Teplice Cadet European Cup 2024 | VELICKOVIC Bogdan | 1. place | -73 kg | ||
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2024 | PROLIC Natalija | 2. place | -44 kg | ||
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 | NISAVIC Kristina | 3. place | -57 kg | ||
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2024 | TANACKOV Marija | 3. place | -40 kg | ||
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 | MILIC Nemanja | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 | MANDIC Vojin | 5. place | -90 kg | ||
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 | MILIC Nevena | 5. place | -48 kg | ||
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 | BOGDANOVIC Anastasija | 5. place | +78 kg | ||
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 | SEKNIJASVILI Tevdor | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 | DJINOVIC Filip | 7. place | -100 kg | ||
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2024 | CAKAREVIC Jovana | 7. place | -70 kg | ||
Antalya Grand Slam 2024 | KUKOLJ Aleksandar | 7. place | -100 kg | ||
Antalya Grand Slam 2024 | ZABIC Milica | 7. place | +78 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | VELICKOVIC Bogdan | 1. place | -73 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | ORLOVIC Olga | 2. place | -63 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | MILANOVIC Veljko | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | TANACKOV Marija | 3. place | -40 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | PROLIC Natalija | 3. place | -44 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | GORANOVIC Katarina | 5. place | -40 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | SAVIC Bojana | 5. place | -52 kg | ||
Samorin Cadet European Cup 2024 | PAVLOVIC Nevena | 5. place | -63 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | PERISIC Marica | 7. place | -57 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | VARNICIC Veljko | 1. place | -60 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | JANKOVIC Boris | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | OBRADOVIC Nikola | 3. place | -81 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | ANDRIC Slobodan | 7. place | -73 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | MILJIC Sinisa | 7. place | -73 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | JEREMIC Matija | 1. place | -60 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | RUTOVIC Boris | 1. place | -81 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | PETROVIC Pavle | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | GRUJICIC Vasilije | 3. place | -81 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | JOVANOVIC Marko | 3. place | -90 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | DJURISIC Ognjen | 3. place | -100 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | BOROJEVIC Mateja | 3. place | +100 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | GACIC Mina | 3. place | -52 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | SIMIC Veljko | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | NISIC Nemanja | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | CIROVIC Nikola | 5. place | -90 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | COBANOVIC Ana | 5. place | -52 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | SADIKU Dunja | 5. place | -63 kg | ||
Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 | JOCIC Sara | 7. place | -52 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | PERISIC Marica | 1. place | -57 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | ZABIC Milica | 3. place | +78 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | DOSEN Bojan | 5. place | -100 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | RADULJ Miljan | 1. place | -90 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | NISAVIC Nikolina | 1. place | -52 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | JORGIC Marko | 2. place | -60 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | SIMIN Mihajlo | 2. place | -81 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | STJEPANOVIC Jovana | 2. place | -78 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | VELICKOVIC Bogdan | 3. place | -73 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | RUTOVIC Boris | 3. place | -81 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | NIKOLIC Aleksa | 5. place | -60 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | BOROJEVIC Mateja | 5. place | +100 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | GACIC Mina | 5. place | -52 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | SADIKU Dunja | 5. place | -63 kg | ||
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2024 | COBANOVIC Ana | 7. place | -52 kg | ||
Riga Veteran European Cup 2024 | STANISIC Slavko | 1. place | +100 kg | ||
Algiers African Open 2024 | CVIJIC Milica | 1. place | -78 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | NOVAKOVIC Petar | 7. place | +90 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | NIKOLIC Milica | 2. place | -48 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | PERISIC Marica | 5. place | -57 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | ZABIC Milica | 5. place | +78 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | DOSEN Bojan | 7. place | -100 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | KUKOLJ Aleksandar | 3. place | -100 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | PERISIC Marica | 5. place | -57 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | NIKOLIC Milica | 7. place | -48 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | BUNCIC Strahinja | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | DOSEN Bojan | 5. place | -100 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | STOJADINOV Andrea | 7. place | -48 kg |
Select year on top of the page.