All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Olympic Games London 2012 Results
Men -60 kg
1 GALSTYAN
Arsen
RUS
2 HIRAOKA
Hiroaki
JPN
3 KITADAI
Felipe
BRA
3 SOBIROV
Rishod
UZB
5 VERDE
Elio
ITA
5 MILOUS
Sofiane
FRA
7 CHOI
Gwang-Hyeon
KOR
7 DAVTYAN
Hovhannes
ARM
Women -48 kg
1 MENEZES
Sarah
BRA
2 DUMITRU
Alina
ROU
3 VAN SNICK
Charline
BEL
3 CSERNOVICZKI
Eva
HUN
5 PARETO
Paula
ARG
5 FUKUMI
Tomoko
JPN
7 MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
MGL
7 WU
Shugen
CHN
Men -66 kg
1 SHAVDATUASHVILI
Lasha
GEO
2 UNGVARI
Miklos
HUN
3 EBINUMA
Masashi
JPN
3 CHO
Jun-ho
KOR
5 ZAGRODNIK
Pawel
POL
5 URIARTE
Sugoi
ESP
7 KARIMOV
Tarlan
AZE
7 OATES
Colin
GBR
Women -52 kg
1 AN
Kum Ae
PRK
2 BERMOY ACOSTA
Yanet
CUB
3 FORCINITI
Rosalba
ITA
3 GNETO
Priscilla
FRA
5 MULLER
Marie
LUX
5 HEYLEN
Ilse
BEL
7 LEGENTIL
Christianne
MRI
7 KIM
Kyung-Ok
KOR
Men -73 kg
1 ISAEV
Mansur
RUS
2 NAKAYA
Riki
JPN
3 LEGRAND
Ugo
FRA
3 SAINJARGAL
Nyam-ochir
MGL
5 ELMONT
Dex
NED
5 WANG
Ki-chun
KOR
7 BOQIEV
Rasul
TJK
Women -57 kg
1 MATSUMOTO
Kaori
JPN
2 STEFAN
Corina
ROU
3 PAVIA
Automne
FRA
3 MALLOY
Marti
USA
5 QUINTAVALLE
Giulia
ITA
5 KARAKAS
Hedvig
HUN
7 FILZMOSER
Sabrina
AUT
7 ZABLUDINA
Irina
RUS
Men -81 kg
1 KIM
Jae-Bum
KOR
2 BISCHOF
Ole
GER
3 VALOIS-FORTIER
Antoine
CAN
3 NIFONTOV
Ivan
RUS
5 NAKAI
Takahiro
JPN
5 STEVENS
Travis
USA
7 GUILHEIRO
Leandro
BRA
7 LUCENTI
Emmanuel
ARG
Women -63 kg
1 ZOLNIR
Urska
SLO
2 XU
Lili
CHN
3 EMANE
Gevrise
FRA
3 UENO
Yoshie
JPN
5 TSEDEVSUREN
Munkhzaya
MGL
5 JOUNG
Da-woon
KOR
7 WILLEBOORDSE
Elisabeth
NED
7 SCHLESINGER
Alice
ISR
Men -90 kg
1 SONG
Dae-nam
KOR
2 GONZALEZ
Asley
CUB
3 ILIADIS
Ilias
GRE
3 NISHIYAMA
Masashi
JPN
5 CAMILO
Tiago
BRA
5 DENISOV
Kirill
RUS
7 ANTHONY
Mark
AUS
7 CHORIEV
Dilshod
UZB
Women -70 kg
1 DECOSSE
Lucie
FRA
2 TEICHERT
Kerstin
GER
3 ALVEAR
Yuri
COL
3 BOSCH
Edith
NED
5 CHEN
Fei
CHN
5 HWANG
Ye-sul
KOR
7 TACHIMOTO
Haruka
JPN
7 SRAKA
Rasa
SLO
Men -100 kg
1 KHAIBULAEV
Tagir
RUS
2 NAIDAN
Tuvshinbayar
MGL
3 PETERS
Dimitri
GER
3 GROL
Henk
NED
5 SAYIDOV
Ramziddin
UZB
5 HWANG
Hee-Tae
KOR
7 GASIMOV
Elmar
AZE
7 KRPALEK
Lukas
CZE
Women -78 kg
1 HARRISON
Kayla
USA
2 GIBBONS
Gemma
GBR
3 AGUIAR
Mayra
BRA
3 TCHEUMEO
Audrey
FRA
5 ERDELYI-JOO
Abigel
HUN
5 VERKERK
Marhinde
NED
7 POGORZELEC
Daria
POL
7 YANG
Xiuli
CHN
Men +100 kg
1 RINER
Teddy
FRA
2 MIKHAYLIN
Alexander
RUS
3 SILVA
Rafael
BRA
3 TOELZER
Andreas
GER
5 MAKARAU
Ihar
BLR
5 KIM
Sungmin
KOR
7 BRAYSON
Oscar
CUB
7 BOR
Barna
HUN
Women +78 kg
1 ORTIZ
Idalys
CUB
2 SUGIMOTO
Mika
JPN
3 TONG
Wen
CHN
3 BRYANT
Karina
GBR
5 KINDZERSKA
Iryna
UKR
5 ALTHEMAN
Maria Suelen
BRA
7 IVASHCHENKO
Elena
RUS
7 ISSANOVA
Gulzhan
KAZ