All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Masters Almaty 2012 Results
Men -60 kg
1 GALSTYAN
Arsen
RUS
2 SOBIROV
Rishod
UZB
3 MUDRANOV
Beslan
RUS
3 HIRAOKA
Hiroaki
JPN
5 KOSSAYEV
Yerkebulan
KAZ
5 MILOUS
Sofiane
FRA
5 KITADAI
Felipe
BRA
5 CHOI
Gwang-Hyeon
KOR
Women -48 kg
1 FUKUMI
Tomoko
JPN
2 SAKAMOTO
Haruna
JPN
3 MORETTI
Elena
ITA
3 MENEZES
Sarah
BRA
5 BLANCO
Oiana
ESP
5 VAN SNICK
Charline
BEL
5 KOMOVA
Nataliya
RUS
5 PODRYADOVA
Alexandra
KAZ
Men -66 kg
1 SANJAASUREN
Miyaragchaa
MGL
2 KHASHBAATAR
Tsagaanbaatar
MGL
3 MORISHITA
Jumpei
JPN
3 EBINUMA
Masashi
JPN
5 MOGUSHKOV
Musa
RUS
5 KOWALSKI
Tomasz
POL
5 GADANOV
Alim
RUS
5 NAZARYAN
Armen
ARM
Women -52 kg
1 NISHIDA
Yuka
JPN
2 NAKAMURA
Misato
JPN
3 HADDAD
Soraya
ALG
3 HEYLEN
Ilse
BEL
5 KELMENDI
Majlinda
KOS
5 BONNA
Penelope
FRA
5 KUZIUTINA
Natalia
RUS
5 MUNKHBAATAR
Bundmaa
MGL
Men -73 kg
1 WANG
Ki-chun
KOR
2 NAKAYA
Riki
JPN
3 AKIMOTO
Hiroyuki
JPN
3 ISAEV
Mansur
RUS
5 JURAKOBILOV
Navruz
UZB
5 VAN TICHELT
Dirk
BEL
5 ADAMIEC
Tomasz
POL
5 SOROKA
Volodymyr
UKR
Women -57 kg
1 MATSUMOTO
Kaori
JPN
2 MONTEIRO
Telma
POR
3 SILVA
Rafaela
BRA
3 SATO
Aiko
JPN
5 QUINTAVALLE
Giulia
ITA
5 LOKO
Sarah
FRA
5 PAVIA
Automne
FRA
5 KARAKAS
Hedvig
HUN
Men -81 kg
1 MAMMADLI
Elnur
AZE
2 NAKAI
Takahiro
JPN
3 BURTON
Euan
GBR
3 MAGOMEDOV
Sirazhudin
RUS
5 BRUYERE
Francesco
ITA
5 NIFONTOV
Ivan
RUS
5 TOMA
Sergiu
MDA
5 SCHMITT
Alain
FRA
Women -63 kg
1 UENO
Yoshie
JPN
2 TANAKA
Miki
JPN
3 XU
Lili
CHN
3 VAN EMDEN
Anicka
NED
5 GWEND
Edwige
ITA
5 GERBI
Yarden
ISR
5 TSEDEVSUREN
Munkhzaya
MGL
5 YUSUBOVA
Ramila
AZE
Men -90 kg
1 NISHIYAMA
Masashi
JPN
2 VOPROSOV
Kirill
RUS
3 CAMILO
Tiago
BRA
3 PESSANHA
Hugo
BRA
5 ILIADIS
Ilias
GRE
5 MAMMADOV
Elkhan
AZE
5 ONO
Takashi
JPN
5 NISHIYAMA
Daiki
JPN
Women -70 kg
1 DECOSSE
Lucie
FRA
2 KUNIHARA
Yoriko
JPN
3 TACHIMOTO
Haruka
JPN
3 BOSCH
Edith
NED
5 URDABAYEVA
Marian
KAZ
5 HWANG
Ye-sul
KOR
5 SMAL
Nataliya
UKR
5 ROBRA
Juliane
SUI
Men -100 kg
1 RAKOV
Maxim
KAZ
2 GROL
Henk
NED
3 ANAI
Takamasa
JPN
3 SAMOILOVICH
Sergei
RUS
5 ZEEVI
Ariel
ISR
5 ZHORZHOLIANI
Levan
GEO
5 DARWISH
Ramadan
EGY
5 NAIDAN
Tuvshinbayar
MGL
Women -78 kg
1 AGUIAR
Mayra
BRA
2 YANG
Xiuli
CHN
3 OGATA
Akari
JPN
3 VELENSEK
Anamari
SLO
5 JEONG
Gyeong-Mi
KOR
5 ERDELYI-JOO
Abigel
HUN
5 PUREVJARGAL
Lkhamdegd
MGL
5 ZHANG
Zhehui
CHN
Men +100 kg
1 SILVA
Rafael
BRA
2 KAMIKAWA
Daiki
JPN
3 TOELZER
Andreas
GER
3 EL SHEHABY
Islam
EGY
5 TAKAHASHI
Kazuhiko
JPN
5 SHYNKEYEV
Yerzhan
KAZ
5 MIKHAYLIN
Alexander
RUS
5 BOR
Barna
HUN
Women +78 kg
1 QIN
Qian
CHN
2 TONG
Wen
CHN
3 ISSANOVA
Gulzhan
KAZ
3 SUGIMOTO
Mika
JPN
5 TACHIMOTO
Megumi
JPN
5 KIM
Na-Young
KOR
5 MONDIERE
Anne-Sophie
FRA
5 BRYANT
Karina
GBR