All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
European Open Cluj Napoca 2015 Results
Men -60 kg
1 OZLU
Bekir
TUR
2 KABA
Ahmet Sahin
TUR
3 LOMBARDO
Daniel
ITA
3 LEBOEDEC
Victor
FRA
5 TRBOVC
Matjaz
SLO
5 GERCHEV
Yanislav
BUL
7 BEN DAVID
Daniel
ISR
7 QUERTINMONT
Adrien
BEL
Women -48 kg
1 UNGUREANU
Monica
ROU
2 CARRILLO
Edna
MEX
3 KONIECZNY
Ewa
POL
3 DUMITRU
Violeta
ROU
5 MINSKER
Noa
ISR
5 RENICKS
Kimberley
GBR
7 MILANI
Francesca
ITA
7 URANI CLIMENCE
Aurore
FRA
Men -66 kg
1 GOMBOC
Adrian
SLO
2 MARIAC
Alexandre
FRA
3 MARGVELASHVILI
Vazha
GEO
3 SHAMILOV
Yakub
RUS
5 KEEBLE
Lewis
GBR
5 JEREB
Andraz
SLO
7 KARDAVA
Shalva
GEO
7 TATARASHVILI
Tornike
GEO
Women -52 kg
1 CHITU
Andreea
ROU
2 ENTE
Birgit
NED
3 PERENC
Agata
POL
3 FLORIAN
Alexandra-Larisa
ROU
5 SCHWARTZ
Roni
ISR
5 WOLFSLAG
Miranda
NED
7 GAGARINA
Olga
RUS
7 TSCHOPP
Evelyne
SUI
Men -73 kg
1 WANDTKE
Igor
GER
2 KANIVETS
Dmytro
UKR
3 VAN T WESTENDE
Sam
NED
3 BRIAND
Etienne
CAN
5 ESTRADA
Magdiel
CUB
5 CHAINE
Guillaume
FRA
7 NANII
Mikhail
RUS
7 LA ROCCA
Julien
FRA
Women -57 kg
1 GUIHUR
Amelie
FRA
2 COBAN
Sappho
GER
3 AMARON
Emilie
SUI
3 GIORGIS
Valentina
ITA
5 GREENBERG
Maayan
ISR
5 CENTRACCHIO
Maria
ITA
7 LO GIUDICE
Martina
ITA
7 RIGHETTI
Anna
ITA
Men -81 kg
1 SILVA MORALES
Ivan Felipe
CUB
2 IVANOV
Ivaylo
BUL
3 DE WIT
Frank
NED
3 CSOKNYAI
Laszlo
HUN
5 SEDEJ
Aljaz
SLO
5 STEWART
Max
GBR
7 CHEN
Asaf
ISR
7 MARCONCINI
Matteo
ITA
Women -63 kg
1 FRANSSEN
Juul
NED
2 BARKELING
Emma
SWE
3 SHOR
Rotem
ISR
3 LIVESEY
Amy
GBR
5 DAKOVIC
Andreja
CRO
5 WICHERS
Jennifer
NED
7 BILLIET
Sandrine
BEL
7 SZABO
Franciska
HUN
Men -90 kg
1 ZGANK
Mihael
SLO
2 GONZALEZ
Asley
CUB
3 KHALMURZAEV
Khusen
RUS
3 BRISSON
Nicolas
FRA
5 DIAS
Celio
POR
5 SASSON
Alon
ISR
7 BUFFET
Romain
FRA
7 DE VREEZE
Max
NED
Women -70 kg
1 VAN DIJKE
Sanne
NED
2 FICHOT
Valeriane
FRA
3 MOREIRA
Antonia
ANG
3 GAZIEVA
Irina
RUS
5 GERCSAK
Szabina
HUN
5 FERRARI
Valeria
ITA
7 SAMARDZIC
Aleksandra
BIH
7 MOSSONG
Lynn
LUX
Men -100 kg
1 BLOSHENKO
Artem
UKR
2 ARMENTEROS
Jose
CUB
3 DELVERT
Clement
FRA
3 KORREL
Michael
NED
5 ZAALISHVILI
Aleksandre
GEO
5 TAVELURI
Lasha
GEO
7 KOSYASHNIKOV
Mikhail
RUS
7 VULEVIC
Nikola
MNE
Women -78 kg
1 CAMARA
Sama Hawa
FRA
2 RAMIREZ
Yahima
POR
3 APOTEKAR
Klara
SLO
3 MARANIC
Ivana
CRO
5 PIERRET
Julie
FRA
5 CARDENAS
Liliana
MEX
7 MAYERSOHN
Yarden
ISR
7 GIAMBELLI
Miranda
AUS
Men +100 kg
1 BUGHADZE
Onise
GEO
2 NATEA
Daniel
ROU
3 KESAEV
Sergey
RUS
3 BOSTANOV
Soslan
RUS
5 RUDNYK
Anton
UKR
5 GARCIA MENDOZA
Alex
CUB
7 KOLESNYK
Andrii
UKR
7 KATANGA
Messie
FRA
Women +78 kg
1 CERIC
Larisa
BIH
2 ZAMBOTTI
Vanessa
MEX
3 SAVELKOULS
Tessie
NED
3 MYERS
Jodie
GBR
5 ERB
Marine
FRA
5 MARCHIO
Elisa
ITA
7 SAPSAI
Anastasiia
UKR
7 KALANINA
Yelyzaveta
UKR