All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2015 Results
Men -50 kg
1 NIAZASHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
2 KAKHNIASHVILI
Zurab
GEO
3 LUNCAN
Vlad
ROU
3 BUBUNAURI
Vazha
GEO
5 YAVUZ
Ilker
TUR
5 MARIASSE
El mehdi
FRA
7 AKKUS
Mihrac
TUR
7 RONCHI
Paul
SUI
Women -40 kg
1 MARIN
Lidia
ROU
2 TKACHOVA
Ilona
UKR
3 LUTHER
Lucie
FRA
Men -55 kg
1 UCHIDA
Kaito
JPN
2 KHUBASHVILI
Vano
GEO
3 NOZADZE
Temur
GEO
3 ZEHIR
Ugurcan
TUR
5 MUZHAILA
Dzmitry
BLR
5 GRIGALASHVILI
Saba
GEO
7 MILIC
Nemanja
SRB
7 SHEVCHENKO
Daniel
UKR
Women -44 kg
1 PIECHOTA
Olivia
GBR
2 KARMAN
Andrea
HUN
3 KINCELOVA
Dominika
SVK
3 VIEU
Melanie
FRA
5 YAYLA
Rumeysa
TUR
5 TAMASI
Szandra
HUN
7 HARVEY
Molly
GBR
7 SZLACHTA
Paulina
POL
Men -60 kg
1 KOGA
Genki
JPN
2 KOZMA
Akos
HUN
3 BRUDER
Benjamin
GER
3 CHITAURI
Tengizi
GEO
5 ERKAN
Kasim
TUR
5 ZAHARIA
Vadim
MDA
7 GOMES
Benjamin
FRA
7 KVEDARAS
Martynas
LTU
Women -48 kg
1 MOSDIER
Anais
FRA
2 PONT
Blandine
FRA
3 SABLIEVA
Kateryna
UKR
3 PETROVIC
Nadezda
SRB
5 ROTARI
Ana
MDA
5 MIHALOVITS
Kincso
HUN
7 NOCULA
Joanna
POL
7 BEDER
Tugce
TUR
Men -66 kg
1 ISHIGOOKA
Hideyuki
JPN
2 CILOGLU
Bilal
TUR
3 SARIKAYA
Ugur
TUR
3 NINIASHVILI
Bagrati
GEO
5 LAAS
Part
EST
5 ANDRIES
Cornel
MDA
7 BIZJAK
Luka
SLO
7 GOGITIDZE
Guga
GEO
Women -52 kg
1 KORKMAZ
Irem
TUR
2 KAJZER
Kaja
SLO
3 SEFERI
Blerina
GER
3 HERASYMENKO
Iryna
UKR
5 KALETA
Aleksandra
POL
5 BOUDOUAIA
Lydia
FRA
7 BANNENBERG
Nora
GER
7 TOPOLOVEC
Tihea
CRO
Men -73 kg
1 WATANABE
Kamui
JPN
2 DUDASHVILI
Lasha
GEO
3 PUHM
Aslanbeg
EST
3 DUINOVS
Nikita
LAT
5 LABADZE
Nika
GEO
5 MAKEYEU
Ruslan
BLR
7 CHERKAI
Aleksandr
UKR
7 KROGULSKI
Maciej
POL
Women -57 kg
1 SZYMANSKA
Angelika
POL
2 PELLITTERI
Silvia
ITA
3 EVEN
Noa
ISR
3 DABROWSKA
Anna
POL
5 COBAN
Xenia Muege
GER
5 SHARIR
Gili
ISR
7 GIRAUD
Marine
FRA
7 OZERLER
Seyma
TUR
Men -81 kg
1 KEVKHISHVILI
Goga
GEO
2 MILETIC
Toni
BIH
3 SCHMIDT
Tim
GER
3 SASATANI
Ken
JPN
5 BLAHUSIAK
Miroslav
SVK
5 TOTH
Apor
HUN
7 MAISURADZE
Luka
GEO
7 JIKIDZE
Eldari
GEO
Women -63 kg
1 OBRADOVIC
Jovana
SRB
2 SAID ERRHAMANI
Assia
FRA
3 VEGA
Alexia
FRA
3 POHL
Dena
GER
5 OBRADOVIC
Anja
SRB
5 PECOLER
Zala
SLO
7 KUKHARUK
Hanna
UKR
7 AKDENIZ
Minel
TUR
Men -90 kg
1 SANEBLIDZE
Onise
GEO
2 SACHYLOVICH
Anton
BLR
3 ZORN
Daniel
GER
3 KENTCHADZE
Zauri
GEO
5 GAVRILOV
Vladislav
GER
5 IWAKI
Keisuke
JPN
7 MICIC
Stefan
SRB
7 ARVAI
Peter
HUN
Women -70 kg
1 PRODAN
Karla
CRO
2 GALANDI
Marlene
GER
3 OPRESNIK
Petra
SLO
3 DZIOPA
Paulina
POL
5 KABATA
Klaudia
POL
5 SLIWA
Justyna
POL
7 RADMILOVIC
Djurdjina
SRB
7 TITORENKO
Akvile
LTU
Men +90 kg
1 MOISIEIEV
Alieksiei
UKR
2 ZAALISHVILI
Gela
GEO
3 TOBE
Naoki
JPN
3 KUKHARENKA
Yahor
BLR
5 MESSELBERGER
Daniel
GER
5 KHAKHLOU
Dzmitry
BLR
7 KOSTIC
Vladimir
SRB
7 CEKIC
Ahmetcan
TUR
Women +70 kg
1 TOTH
Fanni
HUN
2 PONTY
Sarah
FRA
3 BOUIZGARNE
Samira
GER
3 PAULUSOVA
Marketa
CZE
5 DERROUAZI
Soumaya
FRA
5 MAZILU
Alexandra
ROU
7 SWIATKIEWICZ
Julia
POL
7 KARILAID
Annika
EST