All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Cadets Asian Championships 2015 Results
Men -50 kg
1 ANUARBEK
Arkhat
KAZ
2 RAWAT
Sachin singh
IND
3 BYAMBASUREN
Sukhbat
MGL
3 CHAE
Kwang jin
PRK
5 MAHAHING
Akraded
THA
5 QURBANBAEV
Toxirjon
UZB
7 KHAMSOUNTHONE
Khamphouvone
LAO
7 CHE
Jen en
TPE
Women -40 kg
1 JONG
Su jong
PRK
2 SAIYN
Adiya
KAZ
3 CHO
Tsai-chi
TPE
3 BAASANSUREN
Oidovchimed
MGL
5 CHOBKAN
Nipawan
THA
5 MADREYMOVA
Gulbahar
TKM
Men -55 kg
1 SAGYNBAI UULU
Baiaman
KGZ
2 ASHIMOV
Dias
KAZ
3 AWASTHI
Gaurav
IND
3 SARAKHONOV
Mukhammadrakhim
TJK
5 TOJIEV
Arslonbek
UZB
5 BANG
Junwoo
KOR
7 LAU
Martin
HKG
7 AHMED
Iftikhar
PAK
Women -44 kg
1 NAUATBEK
Akmaral
KAZ
2 RI
Yu gyong
PRK
3 ENKH-AMGALAN
Urtnasan
MGL
3 MURATBAEVA
Gulnur
UZB
5 SAMSEE
Tanyarat
THA
5 NAZAROVA
Aziza
TKM
7 CHENG
Sze ham
HKG
Men -60 kg
1 ZHUBATKAN
Sunggat
KAZ
2 CHOE
Chung song
PRK
3 KARIMI
Kazem
IRI
3 LUNG
Jen hung hsiang
TPE
5 GANKHUYAG
Ganzorig
MGL
5 PARK
Hohyeon
KOR
7 ABDULLOEV
Dhzamoliddin
TJK
7 MAK
Hong nin
HKG
Women -48 kg
1 TYNBAYEVA
Galiya
KAZ
2 HSU
Wan-chu
TPE
3 SIYAHVASHI
Leila
IRI
3 LEE
Keunhye
KOR
5 JADHAV
Malaprabha
IND
5 WONG
Ka Lee
HKG
7 THONGPHAP
Thirawan
THA
7 KOKAREVA
Alla
TKM
Men -66 kg
1 MARAT
Zhankozha
KAZ
2 SULAYMONOV
Golibjon
UZB
3 GHOMI
Sina
IRI
3 LEE
Jungchan
KOR
5 TURDUBAEV
Ertur
KGZ
5 YANG
Kai Hsiang
TPE
7 YOKUBOV
Shokhmansur
TJK
7 JUMANYYAZOV
Shatlyk
TKM
Women -52 kg
1 SULTONOVA
Sanobar
UZB
2 BALHARA
Pincky
IND
3 KARCHAYEVA
Aiida
KAZ
3 HSU
Lin Hsuan
TPE
5 JANG
Yoonjin
KOR
5 YEUNG
Nok Lam
HKG
7 FILIPPOVA
Angelina
TKM
7 NARKKARACH
Prapathip
THA
Men -73 kg
1 SODIKOV
Jasur
UZB
2 MORADI
Javad
IRI
3 AMANGELDI
Madi
KAZ
3 TALANT UULU
Adilet
KGZ
5 MADZHIDOV
Dzhakhongir
TJK
5 HSU WANG
Ting yang
TPE
7 SEO
Kyodong
KOR
7 BRAR
Harshdeep Singh
IND
Women -57 kg
1 MUNKHTSEDEV
Ichinkhorloo
MGL
2 WU
Yung-tzu
TPE
3 TASBOLAT
Aigerim
KAZ
3 MOURYA
Yamini
IND
5 NAZARI
Negin
IRI
5 URUSTAMOVA
Begimai
KGZ
7 PRADHAN
MANITA SHRESTHA
NEP
7 SISOUVANKHAM
Thipkesone
LAO
Men -81 kg
1 TURABOEV
Sherkhon
UZB
2 SHEROV
Erlan
KGZ
3 KIM
Sieon
KOR
3 TAGHAVIMAYANI
Yasin
IRI
5 LI
Jhih Ying
TPE
5 AKHMET
Daulet
KAZ
7 ZAYNIDINOV
Nosirkhudzha
TJK
7 MAKHASHEN
Hamad
UAE
Women -63 kg
1 PARK
Minjo
KOR
2 LIAO
Yu-Jung
TPE
3 NANONG
Supattra
THA
3 GANZORIG
Otgontsetseg
MGL
5 TOREN
Symbat
KAZ
5 VENEVANKHAM
Somsoudalath
LAO
7 ISMATULLAEVA
Sangina
UZB
7 JYOTI
IND
Men -90 kg
1 MALEKZADEH
Hamidreza
IRI
2 SUMIYABEIS
Batorshikh
MGL
3 JURAKULOV
Aloviddin
UZB
3 MYONG
Beomseok
KOR
5 WANG
Lung teng
TPE
5 VONGPHACHAN
Khamsay
LAO
7 TOKTASSYNOV
Nurzhan
KAZ
7 MALIK
Ashish
IND
Women -70 kg
1 HSU WANG
Shu Huei
TPE
2 LIM
Wooju
KOR
3 YULDASHEVA
Nodira
UZB
3 AMARSAIKHAN
Oyungerel
MGL
5 BARBAT
Maryam
IRI
5 IMANKULOVA
Ainura
KAZ
7 AGAJANOVA
Sabina
TKM
7 SHARMA
Nutan
IND
Men +90 kg
1 MADZHIDOV
Khurshed
TJK
2 CHOI
Hyeonho
KOR
3 PARHIZGAR
Ali
IRI
3 ZHABBOROV
Sanzhar
KAZ
5 TURAEV
Shokhrukh
UZB
5 LIN
Chang keng
TPE
7 NGUYEN
Thanh Nhan
VIE
7 PROTHIEN
Chantawat
THA
Women +70 kg
1 BERLIKASH
Kamila
KAZ
2 KIM
Nayeong
KOR
3 KAMOLOVA
Dilnoza
UZB
3 SHEN
Yi hsin
TPE
5 PRUKSRI
Bantaree
THA
5 SHURENCHIMEG
Serjmyadag
MGL
7 MANN
Divya
IND