All
M F
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
+90 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
+70 kg
Junior European Cup St Petersburg 2015 Results
Men -55 kg
1 GURBANLI
Natig
AZE
2 MAHARRAMOV
Sadig
AZE
3 UMEKITA
Wataru
JPN
3 ABULADZE
Yago
RUS
5 BLIEV
Ayub
RUS
5 SHAMSHADIN
Magzhan
KAZ
7 VERESHCHAGIN
Nikita
RUS
7 KOFFIJBERG
Roy
NED
Women -44 kg
1 GERSJES
Amber
NED
2 AGAZADE
Oksana
RUS
3 BOYMATOVA
Sitora
RUS
3 ZERSHCHIKOVA
Vladlena
RUS
5 ESERKEEVA
Mariam
RUS
5 DELEUIL
Justine
FRA
7 DUDENKO
Anna
RUS
7 BULGAKOVA
Kristina
RUS
Men -60 kg
1 NAGAYAMA
Ryuju
JPN
2 ZHENISBEK
Zhaksybek
KAZ
3 SURAKATOV
Shapi
RUS
3 TSIKANOV
Islam
RUS
5 MAMMADSOY
Davud
AZE
5 GAZIMAGOMEDOV
Eldar
RUS
7 TAGIZADA
Rufat
AZE
7 ZHENGISSOV
Amirbek
KAZ
Women -48 kg
1 CORCHER
Sephora
FRA
2 SCHNEIDER
Miriam
GER
3 BOBRIKOVA
Daria
RUS
3 PICHKALEVA
Daria
RUS
5 AKKER
Kim
NED
5 IVANOVA
Anastasiia
RUS
7 BIKBOVA
Aida
RUS
7 YVIN
Romane
FRA
Men -66 kg
1 HEYDAROV
Hidayat
AZE
2 KODZHAKOV
Ramazan
RUS
3 BEISAGUROV
Akbar
RUS
3 PATOKOV
Pavel
RUS
5 FLAMENT
Sacha
FRA
5 MIRIEV
Elkhan
RUS
7 TAUBA
Ramazan
KAZ
7 NZAOU
Vang-si
FRA
Women -52 kg
1 MAEDA
Chishima
JPN
2 KUROKI
Natsumi
JPN
3 TURCHEVA
Anastasya
RUS
3 GOLOMIDOVA
Natalia
RUS
5 KOVALENKO
Anastasiia
RUS
5 NORDMEYER
Nieke
GER
7 GNETO
Astride
FRA
7 MINYAYLO
Svetlana
RUS
Men -73 kg
1 KODZOEV
Musa
RUS
2 KHAMZA
Didar
KAZ
3 MELIKOV
Graf
RUS
3 BALAEV
Uruskhan bek
RUS
5 HOSOGI
Tomoki
JPN
5 HENNEVELD
Kenneth
NED
7 TVAURI
Oskar
FIN
7 MACDONALD
Colin
GBR
Women -57 kg
1 KARTHAUS
Dewy
NED
2 TANIGAWA
Miho
JPN
3 ROTTGER
Nina
FRA
3 STARCHENKO
Anna
KAZ
5 MATATOVA
Sofya
RUS
5 DOTCENKO
Katerina
RUS
7 IURKINA
Elena
RUS
7 CHISTANOVA
Sofia
RUS
Men -81 kg
1 OGATA
Toshimasa
JPN
2 DOLGANOV
Igor
RUS
3 VYSHEGUROV
Suleyman
RUS
3 RAMAZANOV
Zaur
RUS
5 GODIZOV
Ruslan
RUS
5 GODIZOV
Akhsartag
RUS
7 DE WIT
Frank
NED
7 BARAMIYA
Irakliy
RUS
Women -63 kg
1 DZHIGAROS
Diana
RUS
2 HUERZELER
Michelle
GER
3 NOUCHI
Aimi
JPN
3 REIMANN
Lara
GER
5 MARY
Coralie
FRA
5 EME
Clemence
FRA
7 POPOVA
Anna
RUS
7 PIOVESANA
Lubjana
GBR
Men -90 kg
1 IGOLNIKOV
Mikhail
RUS
2 TCECHOEV
Alikhan
RUS
3 SHIRAKAWA
Yoshiaki
JPN
3 SHARBATLI
Vasif
AZE
5 DEMIDOV
Mikhail
RUS
5 VANIEV
Shota
RUS
7 PALIAN
Karlen
RUS
7 KOLBAY
Temirlan
KAZ
Women -70 kg
1 VAN DIJKE
Sanne
NED
2 SAMARDZIC
Aleksandra
BIH
3 SCOCCIMARRO
Giovanna
GER
3 HATAISHI
Kyoka
JPN
5 TOKAREVA
Ekaterina n
RUS
5 SUGIYAMA
Utane
JPN
7 CHSHERBAKOVA
Aelita
KAZ
7 MATSNEVA
Tatiana
RUS
Men -100 kg
1 IKOEV
Soslan
RUS
2 ABAEV
Oleg
RUS
3 KAWATA
Shuhei
JPN
3 TERHEC
Joseph
FRA
5 JANSSEN
Lex
NED
5 GRACHEV
Aleksandr
RUS
7 MATTSSON
Emil
SWE
7 PLESHAKOV
Vitalii
RUS
Women -78 kg
1 SUZUKI
Iori
JPN
2 GROENWOLD
Larissa
NED
3 WAGNER
Anna-Maria
GER
3 HOELTERHOFF
Julie
GER
5 DUCHENE
Morgane
FRA
5 BUKREEVA
Marina
RUS
7 MAEKELBURG
Sarah
GER
7 LESTERHUIS
Jasmijn
NED
Men +100 kg
1 SHAKHBAZOV
Ruslan
RUS
2 YERGALIYEV
Yelaman
KAZ
3 MOLODYKH
Vladimir
RUS
3 BASHAEV
Tamerlan
RUS
5 ORAZBAYEV
Adil
KAZ
5 SPIJKERS
Jur
NED
7 TURGYNALIYEV
Zhambyl
KAZ
7 OGAWA
Yusei
JPN
Women +78 kg
1 GUSHCHINA
Anna
RUS
2 MYERS
Jodie
GBR
3 MARATOVA
Nazgul
KAZ
3 KHOMYN
Aleksandra
RUS
5 LIANICHENKO
Iuliia
RUS
5 BOYLE
Michelle
GBR
7 KOSHELEVA
Ekaterina
RUS
7 VERICHEVA
Viktoriia
RUS
Men +90 kg
No results were found
Women +70 kg
No results were found