All
M F
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
+90 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
+70 kg
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2015 Results
Men -55 kg
1 CARLINO
Andrea
ITA
2 KOFFIJBERG
Roy
NED
3 MAMEDOV
Timur
RUS
3 POTTS
Connor
GBR
5 GAVRILOV
Michael
ISR
5 IMEDIO RODRIGUEZ
Adrian
ESP
7 MURPHY
Jack
GBR
7 HAESSNER
Fabian
GER
Women -44 kg
1 GERSJES
Amber
NED
2 AGAZADE
Oksana
RUS
3 MISAYLOVA
Tatiana
RUS
3 BULGAKOVA
Kristina
RUS
5 BOYMATOVA
Sitora
RUS
5 ROSZKOWSKA
Agata
POL
7 ZERSHCHIKOVA
Vladlena
RUS
7 SENAUSKAITE
Gaira
LTU
Men -60 kg
1 TSJAKADOEA
Tornike
NED
2 MACDONALD
Neil
GBR
3 LOMBARDO
Manuel
ITA
3 PLAFKY
Moritz
GER
5 SCHWISOW
Paul
GER
5 KVEDARAS
Martynas
LTU
7 ISKHAKOV
Ilgiz
RUS
7 FERGUSON
David
GBR
Women -48 kg
1 STANGAR
Marusa
SLO
2 PICHKALEVA
Daria
RUS
3 BOBRIKOVA
Daria
RUS
3 IVANOVA
Anastasiia
RUS
5 STADDON
Kelly
GBR
5 DIOGO
Joana
POR
7 FORBES
Helen
GBR
7 SIDEROT
Maria
POR
Men -66 kg
1 STUMP
Nils
SUI
2 MINKOU
Dzmitry
BLR
3 POWELL
Daniel
GBR
3 SCHIPPER
Roy
NED
5 DZAVBATYROV
Schamil
GER
5 KATZ
Nathan
AUS
7 PHILIPP
Leon
GER
7 HOFAECKER
Sebastian
GER
Women -52 kg
1 STANGAR
Anja
SLO
2 GOLOMIDOVA
Natalia
RUS
3 AIAKINA
Tatiana
RUS
3 GILES
Chelsie
GBR
5 SAGITOVA
Galiya
RUS
5 BOGERS
Genevieve
NED
7 KOVALENKO
Anastasiia
RUS
7 SOLLEY
Lanina
GBR
Men -73 kg
1 HENNEVELD
Kenneth
NED
2 LAAKKONEN
Aku
FIN
3 ISAEV
Hamsat
GER
3 RYBINAS
Regimantas
LTU
5 BLOECHL
Niklas
GER
5 STASJUNS
Lauris
LAT
7 VILLANELLO
Rene
ITA
7 JOHNSON
William
GBR
Women -57 kg
1 KARTHAUS
Dewy
NED
2 CALLER
Jodie
GBR
3 STARKE
Pauline
GER
3 DOBROWOLSKA
Martyna
POL
5 JAGER
Hilde
NED
5 DOTCENKO
Katerina
RUS
7 IVANOVA
Veronika
RUS
7 SHILOVA
Kristina
RUS
Men -81 kg
1 DE WIT
Frank
NED
2 VARAPAYEU
Yahor
BLR
3 KALJULAID
Klen Kristofer
EST
3 MCWATT
Stuart
GBR
5 SCHREIBER
Henrik
GER
5 GRAMKOW
Tim
GER
7 DURAN
German
EST
7 SNIJDERS
Thomas
NED
Women -63 kg
1 PIOVESANA
Lubjana
GBR
2 RENSHALL
Lucy
GBR
3 BARTON
Alexandra
FIN
3 BADUROVA
Kamila
RUS
5 VAN DEN BERG
Geke
NED
5 PISKUNOVA
Darja
LTU
7 AWITI ALCARAZ
Prisca
GBR
7 POLIAKOVA
Iana
RUS
Men -90 kg
1 OZIMEK
Jakub
POL
2 MUKETE
Daniel
BLR
3 NENARTAVICIUS
Rokas
LTU
3 JIMENEZ PATINO
Pedro
ESP
5 SIMONIS
Rokas
LTU
5 KUMRIC
Marko
CRO
7 THOMPSON
Rhys
GBR
7 LAAMANEN
Aatu
FIN
Women -70 kg
1 AUSMA
Natascha
NED
2 KUKA
Loriana
SUI
3 TOKAREVA
Ekaterina n
RUS
3 LENGWEILER
Alina
SUI
5 HOFMAN
Urszula
POL
5 NIKIFOROVA
Niurguiana
RUS
7 MATSNEVA
Tatiana
RUS
7 ZOLNIKOVA
Mariia
RUS
Men -100 kg
1 SCHOENEFELDT
Domenik
GER
2 JANSSEN
Lex
NED
3 FREY
Johannes
GER
3 POZZI
Davide
ITA
5 DRACHUK
Siarhei
BLR
5 SVIRYD
Mikita
BLR
7 PETKUS
Romas
LTU
7 DRILLER
Viktor
GER
Women -78 kg
1 RODRIGUEZ
Sara
ESP
2 KULAGA
Paula
POL
3 LESTERHUIS
Jasmijn
NED
3 MOON
Sally
GBR
5 DUDENAITE
Migle
LTU
5 MATERNE
Lina
SWE
7 MARTSINKEVICH
Anzhalika
BLR
7 KANDRATSYEVA
Maryna
BLR
Men +100 kg
1 SPIJKERS
Jur
NED
2 BOUIZGARNE
Benjamin
GER
3 TSIARPITSKI
Uladzislau
BLR
3 JACKIEWICZ
Jan
POL
5 MOLODECKIJ
Aleks
LTU
5 RUSINS
Ralfs
LAT
7 ZAKHARENKA
Ivan
BLR
7 KARRO
Tanel
EST
Women +78 kg
1 GASPARIAN
Anzhela
RUS
2 LIANICHENKO
Iuliia
RUS
3 KHOMYN
Aleksandra
RUS
3 GUSHCHINA
Anna
RUS
5 VERICHEVA
Viktoriia
RUS
5 FORMELA
Anita
POL
Men +90 kg
No results were found
Women +70 kg
No results were found