All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017 Results
Men -60 kg
1 NAGAYAMA
Ryuju
JPN
2 PAPINASHVILI
Amiran
GEO
3 OGUZOV
Albert
RUS
3 REVOL
Cedric
FRA
5 GARRIGOS
Francisco
ESP
5 KARAKIZIDI
Savva
RUS
7 CHKHVIMIANI
Lukhumi
GEO
7 GOMIS
Joaquin
ESP
Women -48 kg
1 KONDO
Ami
JPN
2 GILIAZOVA
Sabina
RUS
3 CLEMENT
Melanie
FRA
3 GALBADRAKH
Otgontsetseg
KAZ
5 PERSIDSKAIA
Mariia
RUS
5 KOMOVA
Nataliya
RUS
7 RUMYANTSEVA
Kristina
RUS
7 BATTAMIR
Khorloo
MGL
Men -66 kg
1 ABDULZHALILOV
Abdula
RUS
2 CHIBANA
Charles
BRA
3 MINKOU
Dzmitry
BLR
3 KHAMETOV
Islam
RUS
5 DOVDON
Altansukh
MGL
5 SHAMILOV
Yakub
RUS
7 OLEINIC
Sergiu
POR
7 NINIASHVILI
Bagrati
GEO
Women -52 kg
1 MIRANDA
Erika
BRA
2 KUZNETSOVA
Alesya
RUS
3 BUCHARD
Amandine
FRA
3 KUZIUTINA
Natalia
RUS
5 GUICA
Ecaterina
CAN
5 COHEN
Gili
ISR
7 SKRYPNIK
Darya
BLR
7 PUPP
Reka
HUN
Men -73 kg
1 HASHIMOTO
Soichi
JPN
2 CONTINI
Marcelo
BRA
3 AXUS
Benjamin
FRA
3 DUPRAT
Pierre
FRA
5 MARGELIDON
Arthur
CAN
5 VAN T WESTENDE
Sam
NED
7 MOHYELDIN
Mohamed
EGY
7 YONDONPERENLEI
Baskhuu
MGL
Women -57 kg
1 ROPER
Miryam
PAN
2 UDAKA
Nae
JPN
3 SILVA
Rafaela
BRA
3 KLIMKAIT
Jessica
CAN
5 LKHAGVATOGOO
Enkhriilen
MGL
5 MEZHETSKAIA
Daria
RUS
7 NELSON LEVY
Timna
ISR
7 ZABLUDINA
Irina
RUS
Men -81 kg
1 KHALMURZAEV
Khasan
RUS
2 UNGVARI
Attila
HUN
3 REKHVIASHVILI
Zebeda
GEO
3 BRIAND
Etienne
CAN
5 DE WIT
Frank
NED
5 KHABACHIROV
Murat
RUS
7 CHAPARYAN
Andranik
ARM
7 PENALBER
Victor
BRA
Women -63 kg
1 TRAJDOS
Martyna
GER
2 VALKOVA
Ekaterina
RUS
3 LIVESEY
Amy
GBR
3 SILVA
Mariana
BRA
5 DAVYDOVA
Daria
RUS
5 TREMBLAY
Stefanie
CAN
7 TSEND-AYUSH
Tserennadmid
MGL
7 DZHIGAROS
Diana
RUS
Men -90 kg
1 NAGASAWA
Kenta
JPN
2 TOTH
Krisztian
HUN
3 MAGOMEDOV
Magomed
RUS
3 VAN T END
Noel
NED
5 SHERAZADISHVILI
Nikoloz
ESP
5 MARGIANI
Ushangi
GEO
7 BETTONI
Eduardo
BRA
7 BENAMADI
Abderrahmane
ALG
Women -70 kg
1 VAN DIJKE
Sanne
NED
2 PROKOPENKO
Alena
RUS
3 BERNHOLM
Anna
SWE
3 NIIZOE
Saki
JPN
5 SAMARDZIC
Aleksandra
BIH
5 BERNABEU
Maria
ESP
7 PEREZ
Maria
PUR
7 PORTELA
Maria
BRA
Men -100 kg
1 CIRJENICS
Miklos
HUN
2 ILYASOV
Niyaz
RUS
3 BOEHLER
Laurin
AUT
3 LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
GEO
5 BORODAVKO
Jevgenijs
LAT
5 IDDIR
Alexandre
FRA
7 FARA
Aaron
AUT
7 CORREA
Luciano
BRA
Women -78 kg
1 UMEKI
Mami
JPN
2 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
3 ERDELYI-JOO
Abigel
HUN
3 WAGNER
Anna Maria
GER
5 STEVENSON
Karen
NED
5 SHMELEVA
Antonina
RUS
7 MALONGA
Madeleine
FRA
7 DMITRIEVA
Anastasiya
RUS
Men +100 kg
1 MOURA
David
BRA
2 MATIASHVILI
Levani
GEO
3 BATTULGA
Temuulen
MGL
3 VOLKOV
Andrey
RUS
5 BOR
Barna
HUN
5 TSIARPITSKI
Uladzislau
BLR
7 NATEA
Daniel
ROU
7 SILVA
Rafael
BRA
Women +78 kg
1 ASAHINA
Sarah
JPN
2 GRABOWSKI
Jasmin
GER
3 WEISS
Carolin
GER
3 SLUTSKAYA
Maryna
BLR
5 ALTHEMAN
Maria Suelen
BRA
5 CERIC
Larisa
BIH
7 CHIBISOVA
Kseniia
RUS
7 SAVELKOULS
Tessie
NED