All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Tula Cadet European Cup 2017 Results
Men -50 kg
1 TRETIAKOV
Georgii
RUS
2 DAVLATOV
Sherzod
KAZ
3 AIBEK UULU
Kubanychbek
KGZ
3 KARA
Abdulaziz
TUR
5 KORCHEMKIN
Danila
RUS
5 PARCHIEV
Akroman
RUS
7 LUKIANCHUK
Nikolai
RUS
7 EROSHENKO
Sergey
RUS
Women -40 kg
1 BORISOVA
Glafira
RUS
2 VOROBEVA
Marina
RUS
3 DZHURAEVA
Diana
RUS
3 SALIMIANOVA
Liliana
RUS
5 KOVSHOVA
Tatiana
RUS
5 ZHUMAGALIYEVA
Aiym
KAZ
7 SARGSIAN
Ani
RUS
7 USTYAN
Ofeliya
RUS
Men -55 kg
1 NAGUCHEV
Abrek
RUS
2 VOLKOV
Maksim
RUS
3 HALAVACHOU
Ruslan
BLR
3 GAMBARIAN
Arman
RUS
5 KAPANADZE
Luka
GEO
5 RYPAR
Radek
CZE
7 TSIFIANI
Beka
GEO
7 KURKHULI
Nodari
GEO
Women -44 kg
1 NUGAEVA
Liliia
RUS
2 AMKHADOVA
Mariam
RUS
3 SEMIKOLENOVA
Iuliia
RUS
3 NABIYEVA
Bibikhan
KAZ
5 PICHKALEVA
Polina
RUS
5 AVANZATO
Carlotta
ITA
7 FARAKHUTDINOVA
Vladlena
RUS
7 KULYM
Sara
KAZ
Men -60 kg
1 NAGUCHEV
Kazbek
RUS
2 KODZOV
Kantemir
RUS
3 BASAEV
Khetag
RUS
3 GALSTIAN
Karen
RUS
5 SALIMBAYEV
Nurzat
KAZ
5 AMIRSHADIAN
Erik
RUS
7 AMANGELDI
Yermek
KAZ
7 LAPUKHIN
Danila
RUS
Women -48 kg
1 MAKRETSKAYA
Yana
BLR
2 IANDIEVA
Marina
RUS
3 VARGA
Brigitta
HUN
3 PALANCA
Chiara
ITA
5 KALDYBEK
Balkumis
KAZ
5 MOROZOVA
Diana
RUS
7 ROZHKOVA
Nika
RUS
7 DE BLASIO
Martina
ITA
Men -66 kg
1 PRIDIRA
Dmitrii
RUS
2 AKHMAROV
Khamzat
RUS
3 BAKHBAKHASHVILI
Mikheili
GEO
3 DAVYDOV
Mikhail
RUS
5 ZHUBANAZAR
Abylaikhan
KAZ
5 CHIKHELIDZE
Giorgi
GEO
7 ILICHBEK UULU
Nursalim
KGZ
7 SHAYAKHMETOV
Dastan
KAZ
Women -52 kg
1 ELKINA
Natalia
RUS
2 KASHINA
Daria
RUS
3 TROSHKA
Valiantsina
BLR
3 SARSENOVA
Meruyert
KAZ
5 TSYBERT
Ekaterina
RUS
5 NURMAKHAMMETOVA
Rauza
KAZ
7 FILIMONOVA
Alisa
RUS
7 STARCHENKO
Anastasiia
RUS
Men -73 kg
1 BEKAURI
Lasha
GEO
2 NOVRUZOV
Novruz
RUS
3 AGAIAN
Armen
RUS
3 MATVEEV
Daniil
RUS
5 OSMANOV
Osmantagir
RUS
5 GOGASHVILI
Gog
GEO
7 RADIONOV
Egor
RUS
7 ORTAY
Nurbek
KAZ
Women -57 kg
1 ZUEVA
Irina
RUS
2 SERDIUTSKAIA
Mariia
RUS
3 JANICZKOVA
Zuzana
CZE
3 ZHILKINA
Iana
RUS
5 BOZKURT
Hasret
TUR
5 MERCHANSKAIA
Taisiia
RUS
7 BOROVIK
Valeria
BLR
7 TEKIN
Dilay
TUR
Men -81 kg
1 MADZHIDOV
Dzhakhongir
TJK
2 GVACHLIANI
Gocha
GEO
3 GADZHIEV
Said
RUS
3 BARAVI
Razmik
RUS
5 SULAMANIDZE
Ilia
GEO
5 KOSA
Fatih
TUR
7 LORSANOV
Mansur
RUS
7 AKSAGOV
Iunus
RUS
Women -63 kg
1 FAVORINI
Flavia
ITA
2 KARIAKINA
Daria
RUS
3 GONCHAROVA
Anastasiia
RUS
3 YEKSAN
Ayten
TUR
5 MIRZAKHMETOVA
Sayora
KAZ
5 SAKOVETS
Kristina
RUS
7 SOTNIKOVA
Kristina
KAZ
7 SIDARENKA
Maryia
BLR
Men -90 kg
1 BEKAURI
Mikheili
GEO
2 KARIAULI
Giorgi
GEO
3 MUTALIMI
Eduard
RUS
3 ENDOVITSKIY
Valeriy
RUS
5 PARKHOMIN
Savelii
RUS
5 AMIRAZHANOV
Umarbek
KGZ
7 SUDAKOV
Semen
RUS
7 RTVELADZE
Luka
GEO
Women -70 kg
1 CERUTTI
Claudia
ITA
2 BOIARSKAIA
Veronika
RUS
3 AKSOY
Burcu
TUR
3 VUK
Betty
ITA
5 KURBATOVA
Anglelina
RUS
5 KHAREBOVA
Revekka
RUS
7 GUSEVA
Vladlena
RUS
7 PETRUSHINA
Elizaveta
RUS
Men +90 kg
1 BABAYAN
David
RUS
2 TCHELIDZE
Levan
GEO
3 MAKHINIA
Mikhail
RUS
3 BAGAEV
Nodar
RUS
5 SAATASHVILI
Ilia
GEO
5 INANEISHVILI
Saba
GEO
7 BURJALIANI
Giorgi
GEO
7 BABLIIAN
Arutiun
RUS
Women +70 kg
1 VLADIMIROVA
Daria
RUS
2 NIKOLAEVA
Aleksandra
RUS
3 ARTAMONOVA
Veronika
RUS
3 SOKOLOVA
Viktoria
RUS
5 KEKLIK
Meryem
TUR
5 KOPYLTSOVA
Aleksandra
RUS
7 PASTALOUSKAYA
Alina
BLR
7 TARATUNINA
Valeriya
RUS