All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017 Results
Men -50 kg
1 BERNABEU RICO
Jaume
ESP
2 PARCHIEV
Akroman
RUS
3 LEMAIRE
THOMAS
FRA
3 GOMEZ LLORENS
Pedro
ESP
5 SOARES
Francisco
POR
5 LECLERC
JAMES
FRA
7 BROVOLD
Gustav
NOR
7 NGUYEN
KENZO
FRA
Women -40 kg
1 SALIMIANOVA
Liliana
RUS
2 PRADOS BARBERO
Maria
ESP
3 TORREGROSA PINA
Laura
ESP
Men -55 kg
1 GAMBARIAN
Arman
RUS
2 GOUEFFON
Yhonice
FRA
3 CATARINO
Lucas
POR
3 SANTOS
Daniel
POR
5 BENTO
Bruno
POR
5 PEREZ ROLDAN
Javier
ESP
7 GOWEN
Oskar
GBR
7 TORO SOLER
Julen
ESP
Women -44 kg
1 MALCA
Tamar
ISR
2 RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR
Mireia
ESP
3 GATEAU
Liza
FRA
3 FRIGOUL
Melanie
FRA
5 HERNANDEZ FLORES
Nazareth
ESP
5 GARRIGA ORTEGA
Marina
ESP
7 CHEVALIER
Mathilde
FRA
7 RODRIGUEZ CARBALLO
Lucia
ESP
Men -60 kg
1 BASAEV
Khetag
RUS
2 CRAVO
Andre
POR
3 LUSCAP
LEANDRE
FRA
3 BARROS
Bruno
POR
5 EINAUDI
Anthony
FRA
5 WAIZENEGGER
Freddy
FRA
7 DJOUKAEV
Turpal
FIN
7 VARDJA
Daniel Markus
EST
Women -48 kg
1 DESBUIS
Jade
FRA
2 ROSET MARTIN
Paula
ESP
3 DECKERS
Amelien
BEL
3 MAZITOVA
Aelina
RUS
5 ATAMANIUK
Lisa
FRA
5 SEMIKOLENOVA
Iuliia
RUS
7 KALUGINA
Svetlana
RUS
7 BERMUDEZ ANDRADE
Janina
ESP
Men -66 kg
1 GALSTIAN
Karen
RUS
2 UMAYEV
Abdul Malik
BEL
3 MANCINI
Axel
FRA
3 PENA INSAUSTI
Javier
ESP
5 DARIO
Alberto
ITA
5 IVANIAN
David
DEN
7 COSTA
Pedro
POR
7 LOPES
Goncalo
POR
Women -52 kg
1 PRIMO
Gefen
ISR
2 KASHINA
Daria
RUS
3 KAFRI
Paz
ISR
3 LOUREIRO
Andreia
POR
5 MOREAU
CELIA
FRA
5 DUVAL
CAROLINE
FRA
7 TSYBERT
Ekaterina
RUS
7 AUDIBERT
Auriane
FRA
Men -73 kg
1 MAGNANI
Alessandro
ITA
2 MATVEEV
Daniil
RUS
3 GNAMIEN
Tizie
FRA
3 BEDEL
Kenny Komi
ITA
5 NIETO TRINIDAD
Daniel
ESP
5 RODRIGUES
Manuel
POR
7 MASABIROV
Asad
KGZ
7 LE MONZE
MAXIME
FRA
Women -57 kg
1 GOSHEN
Maya
ISR
2 BARATA
Beatriz
POR
3 EZEQUIEL
Mafalda
POR
3 TURPIN
Melodie
FRA
5 RODRIGUEZ PENA
Helena
ESP
5 LECHARLIER
Manon
BEL
7 SILVA
Leonor
POR
7 VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ
Laura
ESP
Men -81 kg
1 LORSANOV
Mansur
RUS
2 SUSLAMBEKOV
Said ibragim
RUS
3 DEJACE
Nicolas
BEL
3 EILERTSEN
Kornelius
NOR
5 CAYTAN
MARIUS
FRA
5 BRACELI GRANERO
Jose javier
ESP
7 MAYI HEVILLA
Moises
ESP
7 BARCIA BOMHOF
Hugo
ESP
Women -63 kg
1 SAINT ETIENNE
Perrine
FRA
2 GOKMEN
AYSE
FRA
3 CORRAO
Alessia
BEL
3 GUZUN
Tatiana
RUS
5 MOSR
Anetta
LUX
5 CRISOSTOMO
Joana
POR
7 DE BRUYN
Femke
BEL
7 GRUMIAUX
Cosima
BEL
Men -90 kg
1 ENDOVITSKIY
Valeriy
RUS
2 GERKENS
Emils
LAT
3 JARC
Jernej
SLO
3 DOS SANTOS
ERIC
FRA
5 DIEZ GONZALEZ
Nicolas
ESP
5 SANCHIS REIG
Adrian
ESP
7 EIZAGUIRRE ETXEA
Eneko
ESP
7 RODRIGUEZ GALLARDO
Francisco javier
ESP
Women -70 kg
1 SOTILLO GOMEZ
Begona
ESP
2 PAIVA
Carolina
POR
3 DAVILA MONTOYA
Sara
ESP
3 REY CHECA
Alba
ESP
5 BRESSLER
Tchelet
ISR
5 GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ
Yaylen
ESP
Men +90 kg
1 MILJEVIC
Filip
CRO
2 MAKHINIA
Mikhail
RUS
3 GADEAU
Marvin
CIV
3 ALOUANE
Yanis
FRA
5 ZUJEV
Martin
EST
5 SALVADO CARRILLO
Martin
ESP
7 BARREIRA
Rafael
POR
7 CALVO GARCIA
Alejandro
ESP
Women +70 kg
1 NIKOLAEVA
Aleksandra
RUS
2 ARTAMONOVA
Veronika
RUS
3 ORIGGI
Vanessa
ITA
3 FUSEAU
Laura
FRA
5 TOKUNBOH
ASHLEY
FRA
5 PIEROT
LAURINE
FRA
7 SUAREZ CABRERA
Dayami
ESP
7 FERNANDEZ CAMPILLO
Sara
ESP