All
M F
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017 Results
Men -55 kg
1 RAOUL HEBRARD
Theo
FRA
2 DEBRUYCKER
Julien
BEL
3 SHERIEV
Murtaz
RUS
3 CRUZ
Felipe
POR
5 LAMBERT
Yoann
FRA
5 ROUTIER
Antoine
FRA
7 KHALMATOV
Dilshot
UKR
7 DI CLEMENTE
Alessio
ITA
Women -44 kg
1 GILLY
Marine
FRA
2 KUTERINA
Anastasiia
RUS
3 SAHAN
Krystsina
BLR
3 POLKOWSKA
Aleksandra
POL
5 OLEJNIK
Izabella
POL
5 TANTSIURA
Anna
UKR
Men -60 kg
1 EZ ZERRAD
Naoufal
BEL
2 DUMONTIER
Pierre
FRA
3 SHOKA
Konrad
BLR
3 MACREZ
Thomas
FRA
5 MENDES
Francisco
POR
5 MAMEIDOV
Asim
UKR
7 MUZHAILA
Dzmitry
BLR
7 BORODIN
Dmytro
UKR
Women -48 kg
1 VIEU
Melanie
FRA
2 BOUKLI
Shirine
FRA
3 ADAM
Chloe
FRA
3 GERSJES
Amber
NED
5 NEMETH
Virginia
CAN
5 MATIAS
Patricia
POR
7 DE POORTER
Aaike
BEL
7 SABLIEVA
Kateryna
UKR
Men -66 kg
1 KHAZHALIEV
Ayub
RUS
2 JEAN
Daniel
FRA
3 GALOYAN
Paylak
RUS
3 ACHMIZOV
Kazbek
RUS
5 HOFAECKER
Sebastian
GER
5 SEDDOUKI
Reda
FRA
7 KULIYEU
Ramil
BLR
7 VAN DER KOLK
Yannick
NED
Women -52 kg
1 BLAVIER
Myriam
BEL
2 CIESLIK
Klaudia
POL
3 KALETA
Aleksandra
POL
3 PONT
Blandine
FRA
5 BESSON
Marie
CAN
5 RYHEUL
Amber
BEL
7 CASTAGNOLA
Martina
ITA
7 KEMMINK
Julie
NED
Men -73 kg
1 KOLESNIK
Alexandr
RUS
2 MANUKIAN
Hievorh
UKR
3 HENNEBACH
Emil
GER
3 FERNANDO
Joao
POR
5 KLEBCHA
Hryhory
BLR
5 ABDELKRIM
Jawad
FRA
7 ROCHE
Dylan
FRA
7 TCHORZEWSKI
Cezary
POL
Women -57 kg
1 LIBEER
Mina
BEL
2 KOWALCZYK
Julia
POL
3 BELLALI
Yumi amal
CAN
3 SILVESTRI
Margaux
FRA
5 KOMAREK
Zuzanna
POL
5 GOMES
Wilsa
POR
7 PRZYCZYNA
Katarzyna
POL
7 BAIDAK
Viktoriia
RUS
Men -81 kg
1 SMINK
Jesper
NED
2 CHERKAI
Aleksandr
UKR
3 HAYES
James
GBR
3 MARCINKIEWICZ
Sebastian
POL
5 GUNCHENKO
Stanislav
UKR
5 REIJNTJENS
Jan
NED
7 CAROLY
Eniel
FRA
7 ALVES
Miguel
POR
Women -63 kg
1 BURT
Emily
CAN
2 HORLAVILLE
Yasmine
FRA
3 OLSEN
Laerke
DEN
3 GORISSEN
Jessica
NED
5 CHRISTENSEN
Helene
DEN
5 DELEN
Selina
BEL
7 BUTLEWSKA
Aleksandra
POL
7 ANTIPINA
Anastasiia
UKR
Men -90 kg
1 BOZHA
Iurii
RUS
2 SHEPEL
Vitalii
UKR
3 LOUSSALA
William
FRA
3 OZIMEK
Jakub
POL
5 AIT MOHAMED AMER
Sofiane
FRA
5 SANTOS
Jaime
POR
7 NIKIFOROV
Dilyan
BEL
7 ZAJACZKOWSKI
Lukasz
POL
Women -70 kg
1 WILLEMS
Gabriella
BEL
2 JAGER
Hilde
NED
3 TARTING
Juliette
FRA
3 OLARTE
Marina
FRA
5 BERGER
Sophie
BEL
5 WROBLEWSKA
Eliza
POL
7 PISKUNOVA
Darja
LTU
7 DE VOOGD
Margit
NED
Men -100 kg
1 CATHARINA
Simeon
NED
2 SZCZUROWSKI
Kacper
POL
3 MUKETE
Daniel
BLR
3 PLESHAKOV
Vitalii
RUS
5 HOMO
Nicolas
FRA
5 MADSEN
Mathias
DEN
7 KLIUCHNIKAU
Pavel
BLR
7 JAYNE
John
USA
Women -78 kg
1 SAMPAIO
Patricia
POR
2 COPELAND
Allayah
CAN
3 PERIC
Arijana
GER
3 DZIOPA
Paulina
POL
5 PYLYPENKO
Nataliia
UKR
5 MATEJCKOVA
Alice
CZE
7 BUTTIGIEG
Chloe
FRA
7 DUDENAITE
Migle
LTU
Men +100 kg
1 ANTONOV
Alexander
RUS
2 GASYUK
Leonid
UKR
3 SPIJKERS
Jur
NED
3 KUKHARENKA
Yahor
BLR
5 MECAJUS
Ignas
LTU
5 RADCHANKA
Artsiom
BLR
7 ZALECZNY
Krzysztof
POL
7 CHECHOTKINS
Maksims
LAT
Women +78 kg
1 PAULUSOVA
Marketa
CZE
2 BARKMAN
Merel
NED
3 FORMELA
Anita
POL
3 VERNAUDON
Rauhiti
FRA
5 KSIEZYK
Julia
POL
5 PERKS
Sarah
CAN
7 HRYSHCHANKA
Anastasiya
BLR