All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
EYOF 2017 Results
Men -50 kg
1 FECZKO
Csanad
HUN
2 MOES
Daan
NED
3 TOKTAY
Ejder
TUR
3 DUBROUSKI
Uladzislau
BLR
5 GRIGOROV
Lyuboslav
BUL
5 YOUNG
Charlie
GBR
7 CHKHAIDZE
Goga
GEO
7 PREVOLSEK
Vinko
SLO
Women -40 kg
1 VERSTRAETEN
Jente
BEL
2 KARIMOVA
Vusala
AZE
3 BJELIC
Ana
SRB
3 SALIMIANOVA
Liliana
RUS
5 NIKOLIC
Ivana
MNE
5 STROE
Anamaria
ROU
7 INGUIMBERT
DIANE
FRA
7 ASCI
Ilknur
TUR
Men -55 kg
1 AKKUS
Mihrac
TUR
2 TSIFIANI
Beka
GEO
3 VEREDYBA
Oleh
UKR
3 GAMBARIAN
Arman
RUS
5 RABBITT
Daniel
GBR
5 OSMANOV
Adil
MDA
7 KOKOTOVIC
Stas
SLO
7 ADAMYAN
Vache
AUT
Women -44 kg
1 PLATTEN
Amy
GBR
2 KARDOS
Timea
HUN
3 ANDIC
Ozge
TUR
3 BAKHUR
Hlafira
BLR
5 MALCA
Tamar
ISR
5 GOEBEL
Laila
GER
7 SIRBU
Ana
ROU
Men -60 kg
1 SZEREDAS
Botond
HUN
2 GASSNER
Samuel
AUT
3 BASAEV
Khetag
RUS
3 SVOBODA
Jan
CZE
5 CHERNOV
Vadym
UKR
5 ELKIND
Yair
ISR
7 AKUSHKA
Maksim
BLR
7 GHALACHYAN
Artyom
ARM
Women -48 kg
1 STOJADINOV
Andrea
SRB
2 VAN KREVEL
Naomi
NED
3 VARGA
Brigitta
HUN
3 CINCI
Zeliha
TUR
5 GONZALEZ
Leonie
FRA
5 DIMITROVA
Gabriela
BUL
7 SZLACHTA
Paulina
POL
7 DUMITRU
Maria
ROU
Men -66 kg
1 CHIKHELIDZE
Giorgi
GEO
2 PELIVAN
Petru
MDA
3 GALAKTIONOVS
Artjoms
LAT
3 GALSTIAN
Karen
RUS
5 UMAYEV
Abdul Malik
BEL
5 HRISTOV
Mark
BUL
7 MELLA
Edoardo
ITA
7 NURIEV
Deniel
EST
Women -52 kg
1 PRIMO
Gefen
ISR
2 MICULA
Ramona
ROU
3 OZBAS
Szofi
HUN
3 MASSON
Lou-Ann
FRA
5 SENYAYLA
Kubra
TUR
5 MONNARD
Manon
SUI
7 HACKER-JONES
Jasmine
GBR
7 BRLETIC
Matea
CRO
Men -73 kg
1 KOC
Muhammed
TUR
2 MATVEEV
Daniil
RUS
3 RODRIGUES
Manuel
POR
3 NERPEL
Gergely
HUN
5 MESKO
Mikulas
CZE
5 PSUTURI
Levan
GEO
7 SPICUGLIA
Andrea
ITA
7 VOSTRENKOV
Serhii
UKR
Women -57 kg
1 KAJZER
Kaja
SLO
2 PERISIC
Marica
SRB
3 KROPSKA
Natalia
POL
3 STEELE
Josie
GBR
5 BOZKURT
Hasret
TUR
5 ZACHOVA
Renata
CZE
7 GOSHEN
Maya
ISR
7 MAROTI
Alexandra
HUN
Men -81 kg
1 LORSANOV
Mansur
RUS
2 TOTH
Benedek
HUN
3 MATVEICIUC
Eugen
MDA
3 AKHALKATSI
Vladimir
GEO
5 GUREVITCH
Guy
ISR
5 KRYZHANSKYI
Marat
UKR
7 VAN DER ELST
Bram
NED
7 IUDICELLI
Gianluca
ITA
Women -63 kg
1 TCHANTURIA
Mariam
GEO
2 OBRADOVIC
Anja
SRB
3 TAVCAR
Zarja
SLO
3 SAMARDZIC
Andjela
BIH
5 FAZLIU
Laura
KOS
5 TONIOLO
Elisa
ITA
7 HABERSTOCK
Laura
FRA
7 CRISOSTOMO
Joana
POR
Men -90 kg
1 BEKAURI
Mikheili
GEO
2 TURAC
Denis
SVK
3 SERBAN
Eduard
ROU
3 KARIMLI
Adil
AZE
5 GERKENS
Emils
LAT
5 KUBIAK
Kacper
POL
7 EICH
Daniel
SUI
7 ZEKAJ
Shpati
KOS
9 CIAUCIONAS
Deivis
LTU
9 BULTHUIS
Kylian
NED
9 GROMOV
Aliaksei
BLR
9 JARC
Jernej
SLO
Women -70 kg
1 NOVIKAVA
Viktoryia
BLR
2 CHYSTIAKOVA
Nataliia
UKR
3 ADAM SENDRA
Lea
AND
3 GERSIOVA
Nina
SVK
5 MIHOVILOVIC
Mia
CRO
5 LANIR
Inbar
ISR
7 VAN HARSELAAR
Renee
NED
7 GERGACZ
Eniko
HUN
Men +90 kg
1 SIPOCZ
Richard
HUN
2 KORDYALIK
Wojciech
POL
3 TCHELIDZE
Levan
GEO
3 AYDIN
Omer
TUR
5 KELC
Tim
SLO
5 MILJEVIC
Filip
CRO
7 DOROFEEV
Ilie
MDA
7 MAKHINIA
Mikhail
RUS
Women +70 kg
1 SOMKHISHVILI
Sophio
GEO
2 KMIELIAUSKAITE
Justina
LTU
3 KAMPS
Marit
NED
3 FARAGO
Petra
HUN
5 VUKOVIC
Helena
CRO
5 FERNANDEZ CAMPILLO
Sara
ESP
7 GARCIA
Krystal
FRA
7 NIKOLAEVA
Aleksandra
RUS
9 BOHINC
Dora
SLO
9 MERKULOVA
Mariia
UKR
9 STEIN
Lea
GER
9 LEBEDEVA
Anna
LAT