All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
The Hague Grand Prix 2017 Results
Men -60 kg
1 OZLU
Bekir
TUR
2 MCKENZIE
Ashley
GBR
3 DASHDAVAA
Amartuvshin
MGL
3 BAYARAA
Amartuvshin
MGL
5 KOFFIJBERG
Roy
NED
5 GARRIGOS
Francisco
ESP
7 VOLLEMAN
Tibo
NED
7 GADZHIEV
Sakhavat
RUS
Women -48 kg
1 BILODID
Daria
UKR
2 GALBADRAKH
Otgontsetseg
KAZ
3 CESAR
Taciana
GBS
3 MENZ
Katharina
GER
5 RENICKS
Kimberley
GBR
5 PAVLENKO
Anastasia
RUS
7 JURA
Anne Sophie
BEL
7 DIOGO
Joana
POR
Men -66 kg
1 YONDONPERENLEI
Baskhuu
MGL
2 SHAMILOV
Yakub
RUS
3 KHAMETOV
Islam
RUS
3 GAITERO MARTIN
Alberto
ESP
5 NOURIZADEH
Ghassem
IRI
5 VAN GANSBEKE
Kenneth
BEL
7 VAN DER WERFF
Twan
NED
7 ELIDRISSI
Ayoub
QAT
Women -52 kg
1 KRASNIQI
Distria
KOS
2 LOPEZ SHERIFF
Estrella
ESP
3 VAN SNICK
Charline
BEL
3 MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
MGL
5 PERENC
Agata
POL
5 KUTSENKO
Aigul
RUS
7 GILES
Chelsie
GBR
7 FREITAS
Leandra
POR
Men -73 kg
1 NARANKHUU
Khadbaatar
MGL
2 SCVORTOV
Victor
UAE
3 TSEND-OCHIR
Tsogtbaatar
MGL
3 ZINGG
Anthony
GER
5 VAN T WESTENDE
Sam
NED
5 GJAKOVA
Akil
KOS
7 NJIE
Faye
GAM
7 BOUCHARD
Antoine
CAN
Women -57 kg
1 GJAKOVA
Nora
KOS
2 STOLL
Theresa
GER
3 LO GIUDICE
Martina
ITA
3 STOLL
Amelie
GER
5 BOROWSKA
Anna
POL
5 LIBEER
Mina
BEL
7 EQUISOAIN
Jaione
ESP
7 VAN DE MEEBERG
Shannon
NED
Men -81 kg
1 VOROBEV
Ivan
RUS
2 RESSEL
Dominic
GER
3 CASSE
Matthias
BEL
3 MOLLAEI
Saeid
IRI
5 LUCENTI
Emmanuel
ARG
5 DE WIT
Frank
NED
7 REKHVIASHVILI
Zebeda
GEO
7 STEPIEN
Damian
POL
Women -63 kg
1 FRANSSEN
Juul
NED
2 SCHLESINGER
Alice
GBR
3 VERMEER
Sanne
NED
3 TREMBLAY
Stefanie
CAN
5 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD
Catherine
CAN
5 IWEMA
Iris
NED
7 TSEND-AYUSH
Tserennadmid
MGL
7 POLIAKOVA
Iana
RUS
Men -90 kg
1 KUKOLJ
Aleksandar
SRB
2 MAGOMEDOV
Magomed
RUS
3 SMINK
Jesper
NED
3 KOZLOWSKI
Rafal
POL
5 TRIPPEL
Eduard
GER
5 SHERAZADISHVILI
Nikoloz
ESP
7 VAN EMPELEN
Bas
NED
7 ERDENEKHUU
Munkhjargal
MGL
Women -70 kg
1 POLLING
Kim
NED
2 VAN DIJKE
Sanne
NED
3 BUTKEREIT
Miriam
GER
3 VARGAS KOCH
Laura
GER
5 BERNDSEN
Evelien
NED
5 AUSMA
Natascha
NED
7 KIREEVA
Taisia
RUS
7 MANSOUR
Lola
BEL
Men -100 kg
1 ZANKISHIEV
Kazbek
RUS
2 DVARBY
Joakim
SWE
3 SNIPPE
Jelle
NED
3 KORREL
Michael
NED
5 REMARENCO
Ivan
UAE
5 ANSAH
Ferdinand
NED
7 DICHEV
Daniel
BUL
7 SCHOENEFELDT
Domenik
GER
Women -78 kg
1 STEENHUIS
Guusje
NED
2 VERKERK
Marhinde
NED
3 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
3 STEVENSON
Karen
NED
5 DMITRIEVA
Anastasiya
RUS
5 WAGNER
Anna Maria
GER
7 GROENWOLD
Larissa
NED
7 TURCHYN
Anastasiya
UKR
Men +100 kg
1 MEYER
Roy
NED
2 SARNACKI
Maciej
POL
3 BOSTANOV
Soslan
RUS
3 MAHJOUB
Javad
IRI
5 TUMENOV
Musa
RUS
5 ALLERSTORFER
Daniel
AUT
7 CULUM
Zarko
SRB
7 HARMEGNIES
Benjamin
BEL
Women +78 kg
1 SAVELKOULS
Tessie
NED
2 JABLONSKYTE
Sandra
LTU
3 ADLINGTON
Sarah
GBR
3 BUESSOW
Kristin
GER
5 KARPOVA
Daria
RUS
5 BOUIZGARNE
Samira
GER
7 KHOMYN
Aleksandra
RUS