All
M F
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Chirchik Junior Asian Cup 2017 Results
Men -55 kg
1 JAMALABADI
Soheil
IRI
2 UKLONOV
Firuz
UZB
3 KURBANBAEV
Tokhirjon
UZB
3 SHIRINOV
Manucher
UZB
5 SAMATOV
Samarbek
UZB
5 ALAMOV
Somon
TJK
7 ABISHEV
Timur
UZB
7 AMRIEV
Narzijon
UZB
Women -44 kg
1 MURATBAEVA
Gulnur
UZB
2 BOBOKANDOVA
Marjona
UZB
Men -60 kg
1 NURILLAEV
Kemran
UZB
2 AKYLBEK UULU
Asman
KGZ
3 SAGYNBAI UULU
Baiaman
KGZ
3 AMANDAVLATOV
Behruz
UZB
5 SHOKIROV
Nasrullo
UZB
5 SAMADOV
Jasur
UZB
7 KODIROV
Hurshid
UZB
7 AKHTAMOV
Nozimjon
UZB
Women -48 kg
1 MARASULOVA
Kimyo
UZB
2 ABDUKAYUMOVA
Nodira
UZB
3 RAVSHANOVA
Madina
UZB
Men -66 kg
1 SHTURBABIN
Artyom
UZB
2 ABULKHANOV
Dzhaudat
RUS
3 AKHMEDOV
Kabuldjan
UZB
3 ULASHOV
Elbek
UZB
5 SARAKHONOV
Mukhammadrakhim
TJK
5 NURILLOYEV
Sindor
UZB
7 TANGIRBERDIEV
Otabek
UZB
7 BODAMAEV
Nuronsho
TJK
Women -52 kg
1 GANJAEVA
Muhlisa
UZB
2 KARCHIEVA
Shukrona
TJK
3 RAJABOVA
Maxfuza
UZB
5 RAKHIMKULOVA
Janona
UZB
Men -73 kg
1 KARIMOV
Sardor
UZB
2 SULTONOV
Mironshokh
UZB
3 SOBIROV
Muso
UZB
3 ABDULLOEV
Eradzh
TJK
5 NURALIEV
Norkobil
UZB
5 TOJIEV
Arslonbek
UZB
7 ABDUXOLIKOV
Muhammadali
UZB
7 PARSAPOUR
Reza
IRI
Women -57 kg
1 SULTONOVA
Sanobar
UZB
2 TURDIBAEVA
Gulnoza
UZB
Men -81 kg
1 MADZHIDOV
Dzhakhongir
TJK
2 FARKHODOV
Rakhmatullobek
TJK
3 SHEROV
Erlan
KGZ
3 NORMAMATOV
Yusufbek
UZB
5 TURABOEV
Otabek
UZB
5 SULAYMONOV
Ural
UZB
7 KANATBEKOV
Bolot
KGZ
7 UROKOV
Ulugbek
UZB
Women -63 kg
1 BERDYBEKOVA
Iolanta
KAZ
2 KOMOLDINOVA
Khojinsa
UZB
3 AMANGELDIEVA
Rawshan
UZB
5 KADYROVA
Ziregul
KGZ
Men -90 kg
1 JANDREEV
Shermukhammad
UZB
2 TILAKOV
Muxriddin
UZB
3 RAKHMONOV
Khodzhimashrab
TJK
3 ABDULLAEV
Elbek
UZB
5 TURABOEV
Sherkhon
UZB
5 BAGHCHEGHI
Ghasem
IRI
7 TUKHTAYEV
Sherbek
UZB
7 RAJABOV
Fazliddin
UZB
Women -70 kg
1 EGAMBERDIEVA
olmakhon
UZB
2 QAXOROVA
Dinara
UZB
3 BABOEVA
Mumtoz
UZB
Men -100 kg
1 RAKHIMOV
Temur
TJK
2 JURAKULOV
Aloviddin
UZB
3 PARHIZGAR
Ali
IRI
3 BAGDASAROV
Artyom
UZB
5 PULATOV
Shaxboz
UZB
5 AMANDAVLATOV
Jamshid
UZB
7 BAUBEKULY
Zhansultan
KAZ
7 TALANT UULU
Erlan
KGZ
Women -78 kg
1 YULDASHEVA
Nodira
UZB
2 TIMOFEEVA
Daria
KGZ
Men +100 kg
1 MALEKZADEH
Hamidreza
IRI
2 YUSUPOV
Alisher
UZB
3 KUCHKOROV
Bobur
UZB
3 PALTIELOV
Joshua
USA
5 TURAEV
Shokhrukh
UZB
5 SHAHBAZ VARANLOO
Farzin
IRI
7 MURTAZAKULOV
Alim
UZB
7 TURDIMURATOV
Zaripatdin
UZB
Women +78 kg
1 MINALIEVA
Daiana
KGZ
2 ILMATOVA
Rinata
UZB
3 KAMOLOVA
Dilnoza
UZB
5 UTEMURATOVA
Sakhibjamal
UZB