All
M F
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Asian Championships Junior 2017 Results
Men -55 kg
1 NARBAYEV
Bauyrzhan
KAZ
2 SHIRINOV
Manucher
UZB
3 PARK
Geontae
KOR
3 NAKAJIMA
Seigo
JPN
5 IKHMONGOL
YADAMSUREN
MGL
5 JAMALABADI
Soheil
IRI
7 TAALAIBEK UULU
Doolotbek
KGZ
7 RAWAT
Sachin singh
IND
Women -44 kg
1 KUBOI
Nina
JPN
2 MURATBAEVA
Gulnur
UZB
3 SAIYN
Adiya
KAZ
3 PREETY
Preety
IND
5 CHO
Tsai-chi
TPE
5 LEI
Cheng i
MAC
7 RUSTAMOVA
Kyzzhibek
KGZ
Men -60 kg
1 YANG
Yung Wei
TPE
2 AMANDAVLATOV
Behruz
UZB
3 ICHIKAWA
Ryunosuke
JPN
3 NURILLAEV
Kemran
UZB
5 JAGVARALDORJ
Amarbold
MGL
5 SAGYNBAI UULU
Baiaman
KGZ
7 SEDIGHI
Mohammadreza
IRI
7 AKYLBEK UULU
Asman
KGZ
Women -48 kg
1 ABE
Fuuka
JPN
2 YU
Juhee
KOR
3 MARASULOVA
Kimyo
UZB
3 TYNBAYEVA
Galiya
KAZ
5 LIN
Chen-Hao
TPE
5 NAUATBEK
Akmaral
KAZ
7 WONG
Ka Lee
HKG
7 SAPARBEKOVA
Jibek
KGZ
Men -66 kg
1 SHTURBABIN
Artyom
UZB
2 KHOJASTEH
Alireza
IRI
3 SARAKHONOV
Mukhammadrakhim
TJK
3 HARADA
Kenshi
JPN
5 ZHUBATKAN
Sunggat
KAZ
5 MARAT
Zhankozha
KAZ
7 FIROUZABADI
JAFAR
IRI
7 TURDUBAEV
Ertur
KGZ
Women -52 kg
1 KODAMA
Fuka
JPN
2 HSU
Lin Hsuan
TPE
3 BALHARA
Pincky
IND
3 ZHARMANOVA
Nurzhamal
KAZ
5 SONG
Nayeong
KOR
5 GANJAEVA
Muhlisa
UZB
7 LAU
Annie
HKG
7 MURATBEKOVA
Tansuluu
KGZ
Men -73 kg
1 SOBIROV
Muso
UZB
2 BULGAN
Batbold
MGL
3 KATSUBE
Sho
JPN
3 ABDULLOEV
Eradzh
TJK
5 BARYS
Kuan
KAZ
5 AMANOV
Ishen
KGZ
7 HAMAD
Abdullah
KSA
7 YANG
Kai Hsiang
TPE
Women -57 kg
1 KIM
Jisu
KOR
2 SULTONOVA
Sanobar
UZB
3 SHRESTHA PRADHAN
Manita
NEP
3 KARCHAYEVA
Aiida
KAZ
5 MAMEDOVA
Amina
UZB
5 KADYROVA
Ziregul
KGZ
7 GULBOEVA
Fazilat
TJK
7 QALANDAROVA
Shohida
TJK
Men -81 kg
1 FARKHODOV
Rakhmatullobek
TJK
2 MORADI
Javad
IRI
3 SHEROV
Erlan
KGZ
3 LEE
Wijin
KOR
5 ULZIIBAYAR
Bat-orgil
MGL
5 KASAHARA
Hiromasa
JPN
7 NAIN
Amit
IND
7 SAGITBEK
Assylan
KAZ
Women -63 kg
1 HAN
Heeju
KOR
2 MUNKHBAT
Davaasuren
MGL
3 TOMI
Natsuki
JPN
3 CHENG
Yu Ching
TPE
5 TAKHELLAMBAM
Inunganbi
IND
5 TURDAN
Akniyet
KAZ
7 SOSKEEVA
Kumushai
KGZ
7 KOMOLDINOVA
Khojinsa
UZB
Men -90 kg
1 NAGAI
Koshi
JPN
2 JANDREEV
Shermukhammad
UZB
3 BAGHCHEGI
Ghasem
IRI
5 LE
Anh Tai
VIE
5 RASHIDI
Hamed
IRI
7 LOHAR
Kushal Kallappa
IND
7 CHEN
Fong shun
TPE
Women -70 kg
1 KADIRBEKOVA
Perizat
KAZ
2 KIM
Sungeun
KOR
3 CHANG
Yu Hsuan
TPE
3 BARBAT
Maryam
IRI
5 EGAMBERDIEVA
olmakhon
UZB
5 AKISHOVA
Elmira
KGZ
7 AARTI
Aarti
IND
7 QAXOROVA
Dinara
UZB
Men -100 kg
1 ODBAATAR
Khangal
MGL
2 RAKHIMOV
Temur
TJK
3 ODKHUU
Tsetsentsengel
MGL
3 PARHIZGAR
Ali
IRI
5 BAGDASAROV
Artyom
UZB
5 PULATOV
Shaxboz
UZB
7 KAZATOV
Kerim
KGZ
7 LIN
Chang keng
TPE
Women -78 kg
1 ITO
Nami
JPN
2 SON
Jeongyeon
KOR
3 TILEUKHANOVA
Nazerke
KAZ
3 BAGHERI
Zahra
IRI
5 SYU
Wen Lin
TPE
5 YULDASHEVA
Nodira
UZB
7 MINALIEVA
Daiana
KGZ
7 TIMOFEEVA
Daria
KGZ
Men +100 kg
1 KIM
Minjong
KOR
2 ABDULLA
Yerkebulan
KAZ
3 ISOMURA
Ryota
JPN
3 YUSUPOV
Alisher
UZB
5 FARHODOV
Muhammadbek
TJK
5 MALEKZADEH
Hamidreza
IRI
7 MANN
Sachin
IND
7 MADZHIDOV
Khurshed
TJK
Women +78 kg
1 BERLIKASH
Kamila
KAZ
2 CHANG
Ling fang
TPE
3 NEZHNIKOVA
Kristina
KGZ
3 MAAN
Tulika
IND
5 SHURENCHIMEG
Serjmyadag
MGL
7 NOROVSAMBUU
Baljinnyam
MGL