All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Agadir Grand Prix 2018 Results
Men -60 kg
1 KYRGYZBAYEV
Gusman
KAZ
2 OZLU
Bekir
TUR
3 MANSINHO
Goncalo
POR
3 BASSOU
Issam
MAR
5 PLAFKY
Moritz
GER
5 MOUDATIR
Yassine
MAR
7 JAFY
Mohamed
MAR
7 SHAMSHADIN
Magzhan
KAZ
Women -48 kg
1 DOLGOVA
Irina
RUS
2 COSTA
Catarina
POR
3 STANGAR
Marusa
SLO
3 FIGUEROA
Julia
ESP
5 MENZ
Katharina
GER
5 RISHONY
Shira
ISR
7 MINSKER
Noa
ISR
7 NIKOLIC
Milica
SRB
Men -66 kg
1 GOMBOC
Adrian
SLO
2 SERIKZHANOV
Yerlan
KAZ
3 JEAN
Daniel
FRA
3 JEREB
Andraz
SLO
5 OLEINIC
Sergiu
POR
5 ZHAKSYBEKOV
Yerlan
KAZ
7 BUNCIC
Strahinja
SRB
7 VAN GANSBEKE
Kenneth
BEL
Women -52 kg
1 TSCHOPP
Evelyne
SUI
2 FLORIAN
Alexandra-larisa
ROU
3 BABAMURATOVA
Gulbadam
TKM
3 PRIMO
Gefen
ISR
5 KORKMAZ
Irem
TUR
5 TEMELKOVA
Betina
ISR
7 BEDDAH
Zineb
MAR
7 SCHNEIDER
Miriam
GER
Men -73 kg
1 CILOGLU
Bilal
TUR
2 MOGUSHKOV
Musa
RUS
3 SHAIMERDENOV
Bekadil
KAZ
3 ZINGG
Anthony
GER
5 EL MEZIATI
Ahmed
MAR
5 KANIVETS
Dmytro
UKR
7 SARAIVA
Nuno
POR
7 WILLIAMS
Daniel
GBR
Women -57 kg
1 NELSON LEVY
Timna
ISR
2 KAJZER
Kaja
SLO
3 HARACHI
Sarah
FRA
3 ROPER
Miryam
PAN
5 IRAOUI
Soumiya
MAR
5 MARCHESE
Lisa
FRA
7 LEUNG
Po sum
HKG
7 ROGIC
Jovana
SRB
Men -81 kg
1 ALBAYRAK
Vedat
TUR
2 CASSE
Matthias
BEL
3 KHALMURZAEV
Khasan
RUS
3 EGUTIDZE
Anri
POR
5 RESSEL
Dominic
GER
5 DRUZETA
Dominik
CRO
7 MARTIN
Ruben
USA
7 MOUTII
Achraf
MAR
Women -63 kg
1 LESKI
Andreja
SLO
2 HAECKER
Katharina
AUS
3 HORLAVILLE
Yasmine
FRA
3 SHEMESH
Inbal
ISR
5 HERRMANN
Vivian
GER
5 BELATTAR
Sofia
MAR
7 BAZYNSKI
Nadja
GER
Men -90 kg
1 KHALMURZAEV
Khusen
RUS
2 GROSSKLAUS
Ciril
SUI
3 BOTTIEAU
Joachim
BEL
3 NHABALI
Quedjau
UKR
5 BOZBAYEV
Islam
KAZ
5 MAJDOV
Nemanja
SRB
7 TRIPPEL
Eduard
GER
7 CHAMBERLAIN
Frazer
GBR
Women -70 kg
1 NIANG
Assmaa
MAR
2 PEREZ
Maria
PUR
3 POGACNIK
Anka
SLO
3 DIEDRICH
Szaundra
GER
5 LENGWEILER
Alina
SUI
5 TAEYMANS
Roxane
BEL
7 WILLEMS
Gabriella
BEL
7 WRIGHT
Chantal
USA
Men -100 kg
1 DENISOV
Kirill
RUS
2 FONSECA
Jorge
POR
3 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV
Batyr
TKM
3 FREY
Karl-Richard
GER
5 MOSER
Patrik
SUI
5 DEMYANENKO
Viktor
KAZ
7 HERBST
Daniel
GER
7 KOBENA
Koffi Kreme
CIV
Women -78 kg
1 ZIECH
Maike
GER
2 TURCHYN
Anastasiya
UKR
3 MAYERSOHN
Yarden
ISR
3 DMITRIEVA
Anastasiya
RUS
5 PIERRET
Julie
FRA
5 DUREAU
Vanessa
FRA
7 CHAKIR
Fatima Zahra
MAR
7 RAMIREZ
Yahima
POR
Men +100 kg
1 FREY
Johannes
GER
2 KRIVOBOKOV
Anton
RUS
3 GORDIIENKO
Oleksandr
UKR
3 ZALAGH
Nabil
FRA
5 OUCHANI
Hamza
FRA
5 MIKHAYLIN
Alexander
RUS
7 DRAGIC
Vito
SLO
7 NDIAYE
Mbagnick
SEN
Women +78 kg
1 KALANINA
Yelyzaveta
UKR
2 VELENSEK
Anamari
SLO
3 GUSHCHINA
Anna
RUS
3 SUTALO
Ivana
CRO
5 AOURZ
Yousra
MAR
5 MARANIC
Ivana
CRO
7 JABLONSKYTE
Sandra
LTU