All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Lima Panamerican Open 2018 Results
Men -60 kg
1 VERGNES
Richard
FRA
2 PRECIADO
Lenin
ECU
3 TORRES MARIMON
Yandry
CUB
3 RAMIREZ
Elmert
DOM
5 TORRES
Renan
BRA
5 MOROCHO
Steven
ECU
7 CALLE
Dilmer
PER
7 ROJAS
Johan
COL
Women -48 kg
1 CHIBANA
Gabriela
BRA
2 WHITE
Ashlyn
USA
3 CANO
Lesly
PER
3 PERAFAN
Keisy
ARG
5 COSTA
Lorrayna
POR
5 VARGAS LEY
Mary Dee
CHI
7 PONCIANO
Yanisleidi
CUB
7 LASSO
Erika
COL
Men -66 kg
1 SOLIS
Osniel
CUB
2 CASTILLO
Nabor
MEX
3 MATEO
Wander
DOM
3 POSTIGOS
Juan
PER
5 SANTOS
Diego
BRA
5 MARCELINO
Michael
BRA
7 JUTEAU
Gabriel
CAN
7 BESERRA LOIOLA
Luciano
BRA
Women -52 kg
1 LIMA
YASMIM
BRA
2 HERATE
Cecile
FRA
3 HERNANDEZ IGLESIAS
Yurisleidy
CUB
3 GAMARRA CARBAJAL
Brillith
PER
5 GONZALEZ
Judith
CHI
5 ELIZECHE
Ayelen
ARG
7 ECHEVARRIA
Francine
PUR
7 GONZALEZ
Oritia
ARG
Men -73 kg
1 WONG
Alonso
PER
2 N ZINGO
Samuel
FRA
3 NAVARRO
Leider
COL
3 ESTRADA
Magdiel
CUB
5 ARAUJO
Eduardo
MEX
5 LA ROCCA
Julien
FRA
7 PASKE
Alex
GBR
7 METELLUS
Philippe Abel
HAI
Women -57 kg
1 CARDOZO MADAF
Abi betsabe
ARG
2 FULGENTES
Amelia
USA
3 HOLGUIN
Mariah
USA
3 EBRAHIM
Shadi
USA
5 CORNEJO
Karen
PER
5 ROSA
Ana
DOM
7 HERNANDEZ
Micaela
CHI
Men -81 kg
1 KHALATIAN
Armann
FRA
2 CHILARD
Nicolas
FRA
3 PINHO
Tiago
BRA
3 RAMOS
Edu lowgan
BRA
5 GUZMAN LARA
Eduardo Manuel
DOM
5 MARINEAU
Alex
CAN
7 AYALA
Samuel
MEX
7 NEYOLOV
Danil
CAN
Women -63 kg
1 DEL TORO CARVAJAL
Maylin
CUB
2 OLIVEIRA
Danielle
BRA
3 DUTRA
AMANDA
BRA
3 GARCIA
Estefania
ECU
5 DE SMIDT
Lauren
USA
5 GALLES
Alisha
USA
7 OTANO PINA
Katherine
DOM
7 LAFFEUILLADE
Gimena
ARG
Men -90 kg
1 FLORENTINO
Robert
DOM
2 GALARRETA VILLAR
Yuta
PER
3 RODRIGUES
Tiago
POR
3 OCHOA
Victor
MEX
5 ROMO
Rafael
CHI
5 YAMAMOTO SERVAN
Daryl
PER
7 KOCH
Matthew
USA
7 MOULTON
Christopher
USA
Women -70 kg
1 MASFERRER
Olga
CUB
2 OLIVEIRA
Amanda
BRA
3 HOFMAN
Urszula
POL
3 FIGUEROA AQUINO
Camila
PER
5 QUEVEDO
allyson
CHI
5 SANTOS
Dunia
HON
7 BUTLER
Rachael
USA
Men -100 kg
1 SMITH III
L.A.
USA
2 KEEVE
Nathaniel
USA
3 MEDINA
Lewis
DOM
3 GONCALVES
Leonardo
BRA
5 APRAHAMIAN
Pablo
URU
5 NOVA ALCANTARA
Jose
DOM
7 ALVARADO
Frank
PER
7 VIDAL SOLANO
Kevin
PER
Women -78 kg
1 CHALA
Vanessa
ECU
2 ROMERO
Santa
CUB
3 DUREAU
Vanessa
FRA
3 ROCHA
Laislaine
BRA
5 PAPADAKIS
Nefeli
USA
5 O SULLIVAN
Kaelin
USA
7 CANTERO
Lucia
ARG
7 USNAYO
Jacqueline
CHI
Men +100 kg
1 QUINTANILHA
AGNER
BRA
2 SOLIS
Francisco
CHI
3 FIGUEROA
Freddy
ECU
Women +78 kg
1 NUNES
Rochele
BRA
2 CUTRO-KELLY
Nina
USA
3 SILVA
ISTELINA
BRA
3 VIVEROS
Marlin
ECU
5 MORILLO
Moira
DOM
5 WILLIAMS
Mackenzie
USA