All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
European Senior Championships 2018 Results
Men -60 kg
1 YASHUEV
Islam
RUS
2 GERCHEV
Yanislav
BUL
3 MUDRANOV
Beslan
RUS
3 MCKENZIE
Ashley
GBR
5 PAPINASHVILI
Amiran
GEO
5 LESYUK
Artem
UKR
7 GARRIGOS
Francisco
ESP
7 SZABO
Csaba
HUN
Women -48 kg
1 DOLGOVA
Irina
RUS
2 CSERNOVICZKI
Eva
HUN
3 NIKOLIC
Milica
SRB
3 CHERNIAK
Maryna
UKR
5 JURA
Anne Sophie
BEL
5 CLEMENT
Melanie
FRA
7 STANGAR
Marusa
SLO
7 LOKMANHEKIM
Dilara
TUR
Men -66 kg
1 GOMBOC
Adrian
SLO
2 MEDVES
Matteo
ITA
3 SHERSHAN
Dzmitry
BLR
3 FLICKER
Tal
ISR
5 SAFAROV
Orkhan
AZE
5 GUSIC
Marko
MNE
7 SHIKHALIZADA
Nijat
AZE
7 CRISOSTOMO
Joao
POR
Women -52 kg
1 KUZIUTINA
Natalia
RUS
2 KRASNIQI
Distria
KOS
3 PRIMO
Gefen
ISR
3 TSCHOPP
Evelyne
SUI
5 KORKMAZ
Irem
TUR
5 PUPP
Reka
HUN
7 STANGAR
Anja
SLO
7 CHITU
Andreea
ROU
Men -73 kg
1 KARAPETIAN
Ferdinand
ARM
2 HEYDAROV
Hidayat
AZE
3 CILOGLU
Bilal
TUR
3 MACIAS
Tommy
SWE
5 SHOKA
Vadzim
BLR
5 GHAZARYAN
Arsen
ARM
7 KHOMULA
Artem
UKR
7 GJAKOVA
Akil
KOS
Women -57 kg
1 GJAKOVA
Nora
KOS
2 STOLL
Theresa
GER
3 KONKINA
Anastasiia
RUS
3 MONTEIRO
Telma
POR
5 FILZMOSER
Sabrina
AUT
5 CYSIQUE
Sarah leonie
FRA
7 MEZHETSKAIA
Daria
RUS
7 KARAKAS
Hedvig
HUN
Men -81 kg
1 MUKI
Sagi
ISR
2 CHOUCHI
Sami
BEL
3 LAPPINAGOV
Aslan
RUS
3 ESPOSITO
Antonio
ITA
5 EGUTIDZE
Anri
POR
5 GULDUREN
Ilker
TUR
7 DJALO
Alpha Oumar
FRA
7 CSOKNYAI
Laszlo
HUN
Women -63 kg
1 AGBEGNENOU
Clarisse
FRA
2 TRSTENJAK
Tina
SLO
3 RENSHALL
Lucy
GBR
3 TRAJDOS
Martyna
GER
5 SCHLESINGER
Alice
GBR
5 VALKOVA
Ekaterina
RUS
7 ZELTNER
Tina
AUT
7 SHARIR
Gili
ISR
Men -90 kg
1 IGOLNIKOV
Mikhail
RUS
2 MAJDOV
Nemanja
SRB
3 SHERAZADISHVILI
Nikoloz
ESP
3 TSELIDIS
Theodoros
GRE
5 VARAPAYEU
Yahor
BLR
5 VAN T END
Noel
NED
7 EFEMGIL
Batuhan
TUR
7 GVINIASHVILI
Beka
GEO
Women -70 kg
1 POLLING
Kim
NED
2 CONWAY
Sally
GBR
3 POLLERES
Michaela
AUT
3 HOWELL
Gemma
GBR
5 MATIC
Barbara
CRO
5 BERNABEU
Maria
ESP
7 VAN DIJKE
Sanne
NED
7 POGACNIK
Anka
SLO
Men -100 kg
1 NIKIFOROV
Toma
BEL
2 MARET
Cyrille
FRA
3 PALTCHIK
Peter
ISR
3 KOTSOIEV
Zelym
AZE
5 BILALOV
Niiaz
RUS
5 MUKETE
Daniel
BLR
7 FARA
Aaron
AUT
7 FONSECA
Jorge
POR
Women -78 kg
1 MALONGA
Madeleine
FRA
2 TCHEUMEO
Audrey
FRA
3 WAGNER
Anna Maria
GER
3 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
5 STEVENSON
Karen
NED
5 RAMIREZ
Yahima
POR
7 SAMPAIO
Patricia
POR
7 KUKA
Loriana
KOS
Men +100 kg
1 KRPALEK
Lukas
CZE
2 BASHAEV
Tamerlan
RUS
3 HEGYI
Stephan
AUT
3 GROL
Henk
NED
5 MEYER
Roy
NED
5 TUSHISHVILI
Guram
GEO
7 GORDIIENKO
Oleksandr
UKR
7 SARNACKI
Maciej
POL
Women +78 kg
1 DICKO
Romane
FRA
2 CERIC
Larisa
BIH
3 SAVELKOULS
Tessie
NED
3 KALANINA
Yelyzaveta
UKR
5 MARANIC
Ivana
CRO
5 TARASOVA
Galyna
UKR
7 KINDZERSKA
Iryna
AZE
7 SAYIT
Kayra
TUR