All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Hohhot Grand Prix 2018 Results
Men -60 kg
1 SMETOV
Yeldos
KAZ
2 KYRGYZBAYEV
Gusman
KAZ
3 DASHDAVAA
Amartuvshin
MGL
3 OGUZOV
Albert
RUS
5 MSHVIDOBADZE
Robert
RUS
5 PELIM
Phelipe
BRA
7 TAKABATAKE
Eric
BRA
7 GANBAT
Boldbaatar
MGL
Women -48 kg
1 KONDO
Ami
JPN
2 KANG
Yujeong
KOR
3 MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
MGL
3 RISHONY
Shira
ISR
5 CHIBANA
Gabriela
BRA
5 GILIAZOVA
Sabina
RUS
7 LIU
TING
CHN
7 MINSKER
Noa
ISR
Men -66 kg
1 MARUYAMA
Joshiro
JPN
2 PULIAEV
Mikhail
RUS
3 AN
Baul
KOR
3 ZHUMAKANOV
Yeldos
KAZ
5 SEIDL
Sebastian
GER
5 ABDULZHALILOV
Abdula
RUS
7 KIM
Hyong Un
PRK
7 SHI
LANG
CHN
Women -52 kg
1 ABE
Uta
JPN
2 WU
Shugen
CHN
3 PARK
Da Sol
KOR
3 PEREZ BOX
Ana
ESP
5 DELGADO
Angelica
USA
5 JANG
Yejin
KOR
7 KAZARINA
Yulia
RUS
7 TEMELKOVA
Betina
ISR
Men -73 kg
1 AN
Changrim
KOR
2 HASHIMOTO
Soichi
JPN
3 TSEND-OCHIR
Tsogtbaatar
MGL
3 ZINGG
Anthony
GER
5 QING
Daga
CHN
5 MOGUSHKOV
Musa
RUS
7 FERNANDES
Jorge
POR
7 SMAGULOV
Zhansay
KAZ
Women -57 kg
1 DEGUCHI
Christa
CAN
2 KLIMKAIT
Jessica
CAN
3 KWON
Youjeong
KOR
3 TAMAOKI
Momo
JPN
5 ZHANG
Wen
CHN
5 KARAKAS
Hedvig
HUN
7 NELSON LEVY
Timna
ISR
7 ROPER
Miryam
PAN
Men -81 kg
1 SASAKI
Takeshi
JPN
2 KHALMURZAEV
Khasan
RUS
3 LEE
Seungsu
KOR
3 KHUBETSOV
Alan
RUS
5 CASSE
Matthias
BEL
5 EGUTIDZE
Anri
POR
7 NTANATSIDIS
Alexios
GRE
7 OTGONBAATAR
Uuganbaatar
MGL
Women -63 kg
1 NOUCHI
Aimi
JPN
2 SHARIR
Gili
ISR
3 BOLD
Gankhaich
MGL
3 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD
Catherine
CAN
5 TANG
Jing
CHN
5 QUADROS
Ketleyn
BRA
7 HORLAVILLE
Yasmine
FRA
7 LIU
Han
CHN
Men -90 kg
1 GWAK
Donghan
KOR
2 GANTULGA
Altanbagana
MGL
3 SMINK
Jesper
NED
3 TSELIDIS
Theodoros
GRE
5 MAJDOV
Nemanja
SRB
5 BAKER
Mashu
JPN
7 BROWN
Colton
USA
7 TEJENOV
Tejen
TKM
Women -70 kg
1 VAN DIJKE
Sanne
NED
2 ZUPANCIC
Kelita
CAN
3 ARAI
Chizuru
JPN
3 HOWELL
Gemma
GBR
5 PORTELA
Maria
BRA
5 BERNHOLM
Anna
SWE
7 TSEND-AYUSH
Naranjargal
MGL
7 PINOT
Margaux
FRA
Men -100 kg
1 CHO
Guham
KOR
2 ZANKISHIEV
Kazbek
RUS
3 NISHIYAMA
Daiki
JPN
3 DVARBY
Joakim
SWE
5 DARWISH
Ramadan
EGY
5 MINASKIN
Grigori
EST
7 HWANG
Min-ho
KOR
7 BUZACARINI
Rafael
BRA
Women -78 kg
1 SATO
Ruika
JPN
2 AGUIAR
Mayra
BRA
3 SOARES
Samanta
BRA
3 CAMARA
Sama hawa
FRA
5 PARK
Yujin
KOR
5 STEVENSON
Karen
NED
7 RAMIREZ
Yahima
POR
7 MA
Zhenzhao
CHN
Men +100 kg
1 NAIDAN
Tuvshinbayar
MGL
2 ULZIIBAYAR
Duurenbayar
MGL
3 SILVA
Rafael
BRA
3 OLTIBOEV
Bekmurod
UZB
5 MAHJOUB
Javad
IRI
5 MEYER
Roy
NED
7 KRAKOVETSKII
Iurii
KGZ
7 KIM
Sungmin
KOR
Women +78 kg
1 SONE
Akira
JPN
2 KIM
Minjeong
KOR
3 WANG
Yan
CHN
3 ALTHEMAN
Maria Suelen
BRA
5 HAN
Mi Jin
KOR
5 M BAIRO
Anne Fatoumata
FRA
7 JIANG
Yanan
CHN
7 LI
Jiaqi
CHN