All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Zagreb Grand Prix 2018 Results
Men -60 kg
1 TAKATO
Naohisa
JPN
2 DIAZ
Adonis
USA
3 PULKRABEK
David
CZE
3 MCKENZIE
Ashley
GBR
5 IBRAYEV
Rustam
KAZ
5 CARLINO
Andrea
ITA
7 YADAV
Vijay Kumar
IND
7 LESYUK
Artem
UKR
Women -48 kg
1 BILODID
Daria
UKR
2 DOLGOVA
Irina
RUS
3 GALBADRAKH
Otgontsetseg
KAZ
3 TONAKI
Funa
JPN
5 MILANI
Francesca
ITA
5 CLEMENT
Melanie
FRA
7 MINSKER
Noa
ISR
7 RISHONY
Shira
ISR
Men -66 kg
1 FLICKER
Tal
ISR
2 ZANTARAIA
Georgii
UKR
3 ABE
Hifumi
JPN
3 SHMAILOV
Baruch
ISR
5 GOMBOC
Adrian
SLO
5 DOVDON
Altansukh
MGL
7 GRIGORYAN
Aram
RUS
7 VIERU
Denis
MDA
Women -52 kg
1 SHISHIME
Ai
JPN
2 BUCHARD
Amandine
FRA
3 VAN SNICK
Charline
BEL
3 DELGADO
Angelica
USA
5 STANGAR
Anja
SLO
5 TEMELKOVA
Betina
ISR
7 GILES
Chelsie
GBR
7 PUPP
Reka
HUN
Men -73 kg
1 GJAKOVA
Akil
KOS
2 BASILE
Fabio
ITA
3 BUTBUL
Tohar
ISR
3 ORUJOV
Rustam
AZE
5 HOJAK
Martin
SLO
5 MACIAS
Tommy
SWE
7 MARGELIDON
Arthur
CAN
7 KHOMULA
Artem
UKR
Women -57 kg
1 DEGUCHI
Christa
CAN
2 KLIMKAIT
Jessica
CAN
3 KARAKAS
Hedvig
HUN
3 FUNAKUBO
Haruka
JPN
5 SILVA
Rafaela
BRA
5 GJAKOVA
Nora
KOS
7 NELSON LEVY
Timna
ISR
7 DZHIGAROS
Diana
RUS
Men -81 kg
1 RESSEL
Dominic
GER
2 CASSE
Matthias
BEL
3 EGUTIDZE
Anri
POR
3 FUJIWARA
Sotaro
JPN
5 ESPOSITO
Antonio
ITA
5 NTANATSIDIS
Alexios
GRE
7 MCWATT
Stuart
GBR
7 MOHAMED
Abdelrahman
EGY
Women -63 kg
1 NABEKURA
Nami
JPN
2 TRSTENJAK
Tina
SLO
3 CASTILHOS
Alexia
BRA
3 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD
Catherine
CAN
5 LESKI
Andreja
SLO
5 TRAJDOS
Martyna
GER
7 LIVESEY
Amy
GBR
7 WATANABE
Kiyomi
PHI
Men -90 kg
1 TCHRIKISHVILI
Avtandili
GEO
2 GONZALEZ
Asley
CUB
3 MEHDIYEV
Mammadali
AZE
3 MAJDOV
Nemanja
SRB
5 CLERGET
Axel
FRA
5 STEWART
Max
GBR
7 RANDL
Milan
SVK
7 EFEMGIL
Batuhan
TUR
Women -70 kg
1 GAHIE
Marie Eve
FRA
2 ONO
Yoko
JPN
3 CONWAY
Sally
GBR
3 NIANG
Assmaa
MAR
5 VAN DIJKE
Sanne
NED
5 OLIVEIRA
Amanda
BRA
7 BERNHOLM
Anna
SWE
7 DIEDRICH
Szaundra
GER
Men -100 kg
1 ILYASOV
Niyaz
RUS
2 REYES
Kyle
CAN
3 IIDA
Kentaro
JPN
3 TAVELURI
Lasha
GEO
5 HUTSOL
Danylo
UKR
5 MAMMADOV
Elkhan
AZE
7 DENISOV
Kirill
RUS
7 MUKETE
Daniel
BLR
Women -78 kg
1 MALONGA
Madeleine
FRA
2 APOTEKAR
Klara
SLO
3 TCHEUMEO
Audrey
FRA
3 WAGNER
Anna Maria
GER
5 HAMADA
Shori
JPN
5 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
7 AGUIAR
Mayra
BRA
7 PRODAN
Karla
CRO
Men +100 kg
1 TUSHISHVILI
Guram
GEO
2 SASSON
Or
ISR
3 TASOEV
Inal
RUS
3 KHAMMO
Yakiv
UKR
5 ISQUIERDO
Ruan
BRA
5 HEGYI
Stephan
AUT
7 KOKAURI
Ushangi
AZE
7 SPIJKERS
Jur
NED
Women +78 kg
1 VELENSEK
Anamari
SLO
2 CHEIKH ROUHOU
Nihel
TUN
3 KALANINA
Yelyzaveta
UKR
3 ASAHINA
Sarah
JPN
5 SAYIT
Kayra
TUR
5 SLUTSKAYA
Maryna
BLR
7 CERIC
Larisa
BIH
7 KINDZERSKA
Iryna
AZE