All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Yaounde African Open 2018 Results
Men -60 kg
1 RABAHI
Salim
ALG
2 DIOP
Moussa
SEN
3 NYATCHOU SABOMO
Christian Loic
CMR
3 CRUZ
Felipe
POR
5 TSALA TSALA
Bernadin
CMR
5 NDZOMO
Christophe Emmanuel
CMR
7 ISSA SANI
Ibrahim
CHA
7 MANI EBOA
Apollinaire Olivier
CMR
Women -48 kg
1 MECEREM
Hadjer
ALG
2 BATA
Philomene
CMR
3 MORAND
Priscilla
MRI
3 TAMBA
Noela Nick
CMR
5 BABA MATIA
Marie Celine
CMR
5 ESSININ LEKEUFACK
Merveille
CMR
Men -66 kg
1 MOGOPA
Gavin
BOT
2 LOFORTE
Kevin
MOZ
3 OLYMPIO
Adebayo Frederic
TOG
3 NAMA
Etoga Dieudonne
CMR
5 OUMAR
Hissein
CHA
5 MABULU
Siyabulela
RSA
7 DEMANOU
Ronald Beaudoin
CMR
Women -52 kg
1 AISSAHINE
Faiza
ALG
2 FOFANA
Salimata
CIV
3 TIDANG
Angeline Mbanwie
CMR
3 SILVA
Djamila
CPV
5 MAINIPA
Jacqueline
CMR
5 BARKA SEGUE
Fatime
CHA
7 BIKIE
Pascaline
CMR
7 ESTERHUYSEN
Siobhan
RSA
Men -73 kg
1 NOURINE
Fethi
ALG
2 PASKE
Alex
GBR
3 DIALLO
Lucas
BUR
3 FALL
Amadou Diop
SEN
5 NJOH NDONGUE MIANO
Ebenezer
CMR
5 HELL BAPOU
Joseph
CMR
7 KONG
Roland Simplice
CMR
7 EFFA EFFA
Jean Yves Roland
CMR
Women -57 kg
1 DABONNE
Zouleiha Abzetta
CIV
2 HALATA
Yamina
ALG
3 MIANBIGUE
Chancella
CHA
3 NGATCHA NNANGA
Marie Claudia
CMR
5 AGNOUNG
Michelle Doria
CMR
7 NKOU MBALLA
Jeanne Louise
CMR
Men -81 kg
1 VISAN
Vlad
ROU
2 KOUAMBA
Terence
GAB
3 TOTOUM BOGNE
Armel
CMR
3 NGOUOZEU MOYO
Willy Marvel
CMR
5 TADJUKA FONTSOP
Franck Xavier
CMR
5 DIATTA
Abo Landing
SEN
7 TAGYEM
Blaise Techwi
CMR
Women -63 kg
1 BELKADI
Amina
ALG
2 WEZEU DOMBEU
Helene
CMR
3 ETOUA BIOCK
Audrey Jeannette
CMR
3 NAIT AMMAR
Kenza
ALG
5 AMBANI BANGMO
Sophie Blonde Laetitia
CMR
5 AGOUAR
Imene
ALG
7 TARYAN ALLAH
Natoiallah
CHA
Men -90 kg
1 BENAMADI
Abderrahmane
ALG
2 DOLASSEM
Dieudonne
CMR
3 KIBIKAI
Paul
GAB
3 COLLIN
Benoit
FRA
5 FINESSE
Nantenaina
SEY
5 OMGBA FOUDA
Erick Jean Sebastien
CMR
7 NGANKOU
Emmanuel
CMR
Women -70 kg
1 ARREY SOPHINA
Ayuk Otay
CMR
2 AGONO WORA
Karene
GAB
3 HAWKES
Rachael
GBR
3 MEMNELOUM
Demos
CHA
5 DIKOUM MINYEM
Laetitia Vittoria
CMR
7 HEUKOUA DOUANLA
Erna Cindy
CMR
Men -100 kg
1 BOUYACOUB
Lyes
ALG
2 KOBENA
Koffi Kreme
CIV
3 MBIAMOU MBUTCHA
Aim Berenger
CMR
3 NJI MOULUH
Seidou
CMR
5 KAMENI
Bernard Kevin
CMR
5 NDJIMA EHOWA
Raoul
CMR
7 SANAMA ALIPE
Sebastien Olivier
CMR
Women -78 kg
1 OUALLAL
Kaouthar
ALG
2 MAZOUZ
Sarah Myriam
GAB
3 NJEPANG NJAPA
Audrey Dilane
CMR
Men +100 kg
1 NDIAYE
Mbagnick
SEN
2 BELREKAA
Mohamed Sofiane
ALG
3 MEPOUI ANONG
Daniel Urbain
CMR
3 MANDENGUE EYANGO
Vianney
CMR
5 VANLIER NDAM
Gerard
CMR
5 SAFONGANG NITCHEO
Achille Durand
CMR
Women +78 kg
1 MBALLA ATANGANA
Hortence Vanessa
CMR
2 SAGNA
Monica
SEN
3 ASSELAH
Sonia
ALG
3 SOPPI MBELLA
Richelle Anita
CMR
5 GOUINWOU KAMSU
Gwladys Marcelle
CMR
5 MONIZ
Adysangela
CPV