All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Follonica Cadets European Cup 2018 Results
Men -50 kg
1 SAAEV
Iznaur
RUS
2 ISRAELYAN
Yuri
ARM
3 GOMEZ LLORENS
Pedro
ESP
3 GOMBAS
Balint
HUN
5 SCATOLINO
Thomas
ITA
5 MICELI
Cristian
ITA
7 SAKSLADU
Marcus
EST
7 KOVACS
Bence
HUN
Women -40 kg
1 BORISOVA
Veronika
RUS
2 TANTARDINI
Lucrezia
ITA
3 GEORGIEVA
Aleksa
BUL
3 GIORGI
Giulia
ITA
5 SALFI
ilenia
ITA
5 PEREZ SOLER
Eva
ESP
7 SUSNIC
Lara
CRO
7 PRADOS BARBERO
Maria
ESP
Men -55 kg
1 EROSHENKO
Sergey
RUS
2 TORMAKOV
Vladislav
RUS
3 VEREDYBA
Oleh
UKR
3 DARBINYAN
Styopa
ARM
5 DI CAPUA
Daniele
ITA
5 SKENDERI
Vincenzo
ITA
7 MAUKS
Akos
HUN
7 MATVEICIUC
Maxim
MDA
Women -44 kg
1 PULJIZ
Ana Viktorija
CRO
2 MUMINOVIQ
Erza
KOS
3 DRAGO
Silvia Giuseppa
ITA
3 VERSTRAETEN
Jente
BEL
5 KURBONOVA
Khalimajon
UZB
5 BALABAN
Anastasiia
UKR
7 LUKINA
Iuliia
RUS
7 METROT
Lea
FRA
Men -60 kg
1 UMAEV
Shamil
RUS
2 BARROS
Bruno
POR
3 SLAMBERGER
Lennart
GER
3 ADAMYAN
Vache
AUT
5 GALLEGO SAEZ
Daniel
ESP
5 DETARI
Daniel
HUN
7 PELLETIER
Malcolm
CAN
7 BALARJISHVILI
Georgios
CYP
Women -48 kg
1 SCUTTO
Assunta
ITA
2 LISCIANI
Sara
ITA
3 KARDOS
Timea
HUN
3 ZUCCARO
Chiara
ITA
5 AVANZATO
Carlotta
ITA
5 GYERTYAS
Roza
HUN
7 SERRA
Chiara
GER
7 KLEIN
Dorina
HUN
Men -66 kg
1 NAZAROV
Jaykhunbek
UZB
2 JASHARI
Hamza
MKD
3 PENA INSAUSTI
Javier
ESP
3 OCSAI
Sandor
HUN
5 CENTRACCHIO
Luigi
ITA
5 GEMMELLARO
Luca
ITA
7 NURIEV
Deniel
EST
7 WIESINGER
Jakob
AUT
Women -52 kg
1 TONIOLO
Veronica
ITA
2 ERMAGANBETOVA
Nilufar
UZB
3 SILVERI
Federica
ITA
3 AMKHADOVA
Mariam
RUS
5 PASCA
Alexandra
ROU
5 FOEDE
Helene
GER
7 NUGAEVA
Liliia
RUS
7 ABRAHAM
Titanilla
HUN
Men -73 kg
1 NERPEL
Gergely
HUN
2 SULCA
Adrian
ROU
3 MECILOSEK
Jus
SLO
3 SULEIMANOV
Ibragimgadzhi
RUS
5 JURKOVIC
Marko
SLO
5 IVANKA
Filip
CZE
7 MOVSISJAN
Armen
EST
7 TOTH
Botond
HUN
Women -57 kg
1 OZBAS
Szofi
HUN
2 PENCUE
Nikol
COL
3 HRIBERNIK
Ines
SLO
3 FROSONI
Giulia
ITA
5 IVANESCU
Florentina
ROU
5 MONACO
Ylenia
ITA
7 WOESS
Rosalie
AUT
7 KAYSER
Jasmin
GER
Men -81 kg
1 GRAZIANI
Alessio
ITA
2 YANKOVSKYY
Andrej
SLO
3 GIL
Agustin
ARG
3 ARENCIBIA
Alexandre
CAN
5 AVETISYAN
Mamikon
ARM
5 ACCOGLI
Daniele
ITA
7 COPIC
Ivan
CRO
7 BOROS
Ivan
HUN
Women -63 kg
1 TASIC
Jelena
SRB
2 DE VRIES
Dewi
GER
3 GUZUN
Tatiana
RUS
3 BRANCHEVA
Lidia
BUL
5 STOLZE
Friederike
GER
5 MAZZOTTI
Caterina
ITA
7 WIRTH
Mirjam
GER
7 VASILIAUSKAITE
Aida
LTU
Men -90 kg
1 VEG
Zsombor
HUN
2 NAZAROV
Roman
RUS
3 POGOREVC
Rok
SLO
3 TURANSZKI
Zalan
HUN
5 KALESNIK
Matsvei
LTU
5 CREATA
Paul
ITA
7 CARLETTI
JEAN
ITA
7 BOTOS
Rajmond
HUN
Women -70 kg
1 ESPOSITO
Martina
ITA
2 KARIAKINA
Daria
RUS
3 LOBNIK
Metka
SLO
3 SVOBODOVA
Ester
CZE
5 OLEK
Anna Monta
GER
5 BETEMPS
Cecilia
ITA
7 HEINZ
Jasmin
GER
7 MENGUCCI
Carolina
ITA
Men +90 kg
1 SIMIN
Iosif
RUS
2 MAGOMADOV
Akhmed
RUS
3 KELC
Tim
SLO
3 VARGA
Donat
HUN
5 TADIC
Branko
BIH
5 VRACAR
Igor
BIH
7 MOOR
Lorenz
GER
7 KRUEGER
Tim
GER
Women +70 kg
1 KMIELIAUSKAITE
Justina
LTU
2 KHOLODILINA
Anastasiia
RUS
3 PIRALIC
Hana
BIH
3 FARKAS
Szilvia
HUN
5 GENERALOVA
Polina
RUS
5 FARAGO
Petra
HUN
7 SIMONETTI
Erica
ITA
7 TOMAZIC
Andreja
SLO