All
M F
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Asian Junior Championships 2018 Results
Men -55 kg
1 AIBEK UULU
Kubanychbek
KGZ
2 KUMAR
Shiva
IND
3 BILAL
Bolat
KAZ
3 NAZARALIEV
DAVLATALI
TJK
5 LIAO
Min-Fan
TPE
5 BOLATBEKOV
Damir
KAZ
7 BOTIROV
Khasan
UZB
7 LE
Nguyen Hung Cuong
VIE
Women -44 kg
1 MURATBAEVA
Gulnur
UZB
2 SAIYN
Adiya
KAZ
3 BAZHAYEVA
Margarita
KAZ
3 FOUJDAR
Krishna
IND
5 LEI
Cheng i
MAC
5 LIN
Yu syuan
TPE
Men -60 kg
1 JEON
Seungbeom
KOR
2 ALI
Mohsin gulab
IND
3 NARBAYEV
Bauyrzhan
KAZ
3 GALYMOV
Almas
KAZ
5 SAGYNBAI UULU
Baiaman
KGZ
5 SHIRINOV
Manucher
UZB
7 KUVATOV
Mukhammadrizo
TJK
7 LAU
Martin
HKG
Women -48 kg
1 TYNBAYEVA
Galiya
KAZ
2 NAUATBEK
Akmaral
KAZ
3 KELDIYOROVA
Diyora
UZB
3 TO THI
Trang
VIE
5 YULDASHOVA
Ruskajon
UZB
5 SAPARBEKOVA
Jibek
KGZ
7 DO THU
Ha
VIE
7 JAHANGIRI
Shiva
IRI
Men -66 kg
1 AMANDAVLATOV
Behruz
UZB
2 YULDOSHEV
Dilahodbek
UZB
3 KIM
Jihoon
KOR
3 MAHMOUDI
Abolfazl
IRI
5 ABDULLOEV
Dhzamoliddin
TJK
5 LOIQOV
Raziavloh
TJK
7 MOHAMMADI BARIMANLOU
Ali
IRI
7 WU
Cheng-Lung
TPE
Women -52 kg
1 BALHARA
Pincky
IND
2 AIPOVA
Diana
KAZ
3 BATTAMIR
Khorloo
MGL
3 JANG
Yoonjin
KOR
5 DAHER
Maria
LBN
5 CHUANG
Yu-hsuan
TPE
Men -73 kg
1 GAINULLIN
Angsarbek
KAZ
2 ZHABBOROV
Khaiyomiddin
TJK
3 KAMYABI
AMIN
IRI
3 NOMONOV
Obidkhon
UZB
5 BATDELGER
Darkhanbaatar
MGL
5 BARYS
Kuan
KAZ
7 AMANOV
Ishen
KGZ
7 LEE
Kwok Wing
HKG
Women -57 kg
1 KARCHAYEVA
Aiida
KAZ
2 PARK
Eunsong
KOR
3 AGOJONOVA
Ibodatkhon
UZB
3 BEISHENAALY KYZY
Begai
KGZ
5 QALANDAROVA
Shohida
TJK
5 SHRESTHA PRADHAN
Manita
NEP
7 TOKAS
Megha
IND
7 NAZARI
Negin
IRI
Men -81 kg
1 SHEROV
Erlan
KGZ
2 MADZHIDOV
Dzhakhongir
TJK
3 NORMAMATOV
Yusufbek
UZB
3 BRAR
Harshdeep Singh
IND
5 LIN
Wei
TPE
5 MYRZAEV
Adil
KGZ
7 MECHLEB
Andreas
LBN
7 SONG
Hwaseop
KOR
Women -63 kg
1 KOMOLDINOVA
Khojinsa
UZB
2 SUELLEN
Silva
LBN
3 YUAN
Pei Chun
TPE
3 TSOLMON
Altanzul
MGL
5 MIRZAKHMETOVA
Sayora
KAZ
5 PARK
Dawun
KOR
7 KANAAN
jana
SYR
7 TAKHELLAMBAM
Inunganbi
IND
Men -90 kg
1 BAGHCHEGHI
Ghasem
IRI
2 TEMIRSULTANOV
Malik
KAZ
3 HAN
Juyeop
KOR
3 BOLAT
Yerassyl
KAZ
5 LOIQOV
Muhammadulloh
TJK
5 LE
Anh Tai
VIE
7 KHUDAKOV
Rufat
UZB
7 BATKHUYAG
Gonchigsuren
MGL
Women -70 kg
1 KIM
Sungeun
KOR
2 NARYNOVA
Moldir
KAZ
3 BARBAT
Maryam
IRI
3 LIU
Li-Ling
TPE
5 ANKHTUYA
Badamgarav
MGL
7 KOMAL
Komal
IND
Men -100 kg
1 PULATOV
Shaxboz
UZB
2 PARHIZGAR
Ali
IRI
3 KAZATOV
Kerim
KGZ
3 SIM
Jaewoo
KOR
5 ROHIT
Rohit
IND
5 LIN
Chang keng
TPE
7 AL-SARRAJI
IDREES ALI JABER
IRQ
Women -78 kg
1 YULDASHEVA
Nodira
UZB
2 PARK
Soyeon
KOR
3 CHEN
Yi-Jun
TPE
3 TILEUKHANOVA
Nazerke
KAZ
5 SHRESTHA
Punam
NEP
5 SHARMA
Nutan
IND
Men +100 kg
1 KIM
Minjong
KOR
2 YUSUPOV
Alisher
UZB
3 MALEKZADEH
Hamidreza
IRI
3 TURAKULOV
Beknazar
UZB
5 GANBAT
YALGUUNBAATAR
MGL
5 MADZHIDOV
Khurshed
TJK
7 ABDIGANI
Bibarys
KAZ
7 ABU ALTEEN
Musab
JOR
Women +78 kg
1 KIM
Hayun
KOR
2 BERLIKASH
Kamila
KAZ
3 MAAN
Tulika
IND
3 NEZHNIKOVA
Kristina
KGZ
5 ALSHALABI
marwa
SYR
5 LIU
Yuan-Jung
TPE
7 MINALIEVA
Daiana
KGZ
7 ILMATOVA
Rinata
UZB