All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Montreal Cadets Panamerican Cup 2018 Results
Men -50 kg
1 GANET
Mathieu
FRA
2 HERBERT
Angel
MEX
3 RIDAO
Luca
ARG
3 MEDERO
Adrian
PUR
5 DE CARDAILLAC
Frederic
CAN
5 BELANGER
Jasmin
CAN
7 BERTRAND
Felix-Olivier
CAN
7 OBRIEN
Douglas
CAN
Women -40 kg
No results were found
Men -55 kg
1 LITZENBERGER
Maximus
CAN
2 CARDOSO
Santiago
MEX
3 TREMBLAY
Justin
CAN
3 QUINTA
Jose
MEX
5 FRIZZELL
Ioan
CAN
5 LEUNG
Hiu Fung
HKG
7 LEUNG
Katsuo
CAN
7 CHRIST BONNELL
Kadin
CAN
Women -44 kg
1 KAMSTRA
Kimiko
CAN
2 FOREST
Iana
CAN
Men -60 kg
1 VANDERSANDEN
Erik
CAN
2 YONEZUKA
Jack
USA
3 DEMAERE
Nathan
CAN
3 ESCOLAR
Thomas
CAN
5 CRUZALTA
Israel
MEX
5 NOBERT
Seth
CAN
7 MESONGNIK
Ariel
CAN
7 QUANDT
Ethan
ARU
Women -48 kg
1 TESANOVIC
Emilija Ema
CAN
2 GOTO
Tami
CAN
3 DANILKOV
Klavdia
CAN
3 CORBETT
Brooke
CAN
5 MAILHOT-SENEZ
Melodie
CAN
5 CLOUTIER
Melyssa
CAN
Men -66 kg
1 TORNAL
Antonio
DOM
2 SCHROEDER
Finn
GER
3 HACHEMI
Yanis
CAN
3 LEMIRE
Justin
CAN
5 GANDIA
Alejandro
PUR
5 JORA
Bogdan
CAN
7 Mostovoi
Nichita
CAN
7 PELLETIER
Malcolm
CAN
Women -52 kg
1 COLON RODRIGUEZ
Sairy
PUR
2 GRENIER
Amelie
CAN
3 KARAS
Kondelia
CAN
3 MALOUM
Sarah
CAN
5 CHILIBECK
Sasha
CAN
5 CAISEROS
Sherlyn
MEX
7 ZHITAREVA
Anna
CAN
7 CHRISTOU
Despina
CAN
Men -73 kg
1 YOUNG
Keagan
CAN
2 KNAUF
Alexander
USA
3 YONEZUKA
Nicolas
USA
3 ANDREWS
Ben
CAN
5 GAULIN
Guillaume
CAN
5 YOUNG
Lochlan
CAN
7 LANGLOIS
Nicholas
CAN
7 GOUGEON-GAZE
Victor
CAN
Women -57 kg
1 WESTLAKE
Kiera
CAN
2 KRAPMAN
Rachel
CAN
3 KURAMOTO
Caleigh
CAN
3 CALDWELL
Emma
CAN
5 LAM
Miu Ting Catherine
HKG
5 PETROCCHI
Sophia
ARU
7 MANUEL
Alyssandra Phoebe
CAN
7 GUERIN
Anne Clara
CAN
Men -81 kg
1 ARENCIBIA
Alexandre
CAN
2 HARRIS
Payton
CAN
3 PENCHEV
Martin
CAN
3 ALTHOUSE
Taylor
CAN
5 RENDER
Zachary
CAN
5 ABD ELREHIM
Amr
CAN
7 BAGNELL
Daniel
CAN
7 LABRIE
Jeremy
CAN
Women -63 kg
1 PECHA
Itzel
MEX
2 FELICIANO WILLIAMS
Nahiara
PUR
3 HARRIS
Isabelle
CAN
3 ROBERTS
Teyana
CAN
5 BELLISLE
Miranda
CAN
5 BEIGNET
Florianne
CAN
7 MARTIN
Matilde
CAN
7 WARNER
Jordann
CAN
Men -90 kg
1 RYDER
Ian
CAN
2 BECKER
Rayleigh
CAN
3 VALLIERE
Simon
CAN
3 NASH
Sebastian
CAN
5 TANASIUK
Sasha
CAN
5 LEVESQUE LESSARD
Nicolas
CAN
7 COULOMBE
Justin
CAN
Women -70 kg
1 SERGEEVA
Julia
CAN
2 BOOTH
Brae
CAN
3 GODBOUT
Coralie
CAN
Men +90 kg
1 BURGOS
Alejo
ARG
2 GUTIERREZ
Julian
MEX
3 SILVA
Omar
MEX
Women +70 kg
1 SYNNOTT
Josie-Anne
CAN
2 ULRICH
Samantha
CAN
3 DESBIENS
Sara
CAN
5 RAMIREZ
Omaria
DOM