All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
European Cadets Championships 2018 Results
Men -50 kg
1 SAAEV
Iznaur
RUS
2 KARAHAN
Emirhan
TUR
3 DEMIREL
Muhammed
TUR
3 HAJIYEV
Miragha
AZE
5 VALADIER PICARD
Romain
FRA
5 GOMBAS
Balint
HUN
7 MICELI
Cristian
ITA
7 KORCHEMKIN
Danila
RUS
Women -40 kg
1 HAGIANU
Giorgia
ROU
2 GIORGI
Giulia
ITA
3 BALLO
Ghjuliana
FRA
3 GUNES
Muberra
TUR
5 LAGARDE
Lilah
FRA
5 BALABAN
Anastasiia
UKR
7 TURCAN
Paulina
MDA
7 GEORGIEVA
Aleksa
BUL
Men -55 kg
1 KOLASAU
Artsiom
BLR
2 PARCHIEV
Abu-Muslim
RUS
3 VEREDYBA
Oleh
UKR
3 LEUTGEB
Daniel
AUT
5 SHANI
Matan
ISR
5 GASITASHVILI
Guram
GEO
7 MOGA
Andrei
ROU
7 SKENDERI
Vincenzo
ITA
Women -44 kg
1 MUMINOVIQ
Erza
KOS
2 PULJIZ
Ana Viktorija
CRO
3 AZAK
Merve
TUR
3 BORISOVA
Glafira
RUS
5 LIASHUK
Daryna
UKR
5 DRAGO
Silvia Giuseppa
ITA
7 KRIZA
Anna
HUN
7 SCUTARI
Liliana
MDA
Men -60 kg
1 KODZOV
Kantemir
RUS
2 RZAZADE
Matin
AZE
3 YILDIZ
Salih
TUR
3 DJOUKAEV
Turpal
FIN
5 UYSAL
Enes
TUR
5 ADAMYAN
Vache
AUT
7 ROSEN
Roie
ISR
7 KLEIBER
David
AUT
Women -48 kg
1 KHUBULOVA
Irena
RUS
2 SCUTTO
Assunta
ITA
3 AVANZATO
Carlotta
ITA
3 HENNINGER
Elin
NED
5 GONZALEZ
Leonie
FRA
5 LAPACHISHVILI
Mariam
GEO
7 COVACIU
Iasmin
ROU
7 MILIC
Nevena
SRB
Men -66 kg
1 NAGUCHEV
Abrek
RUS
2 PENA INSAUSTI
Javier
ESP
3 JASHARI
Hamza
MKD
3 KAPANADZE
Luka
GEO
5 MAUER
Dennis
GER
5 GASSNER
Samuel
AUT
7 DEMIREL
Umalt
TUR
7 TALIBOV
Vugar
AZE
Women -52 kg
1 MOKDAR
Faiza
FRA
2 TONIOLO
Veronica
ITA
3 PASCA
Alexandra
ROU
3 LO-A-NJOE
Dewy
NED
5 SCHICHO
Anika
AUT
5 GALITSKAIA
Kseniia
RUS
7 PLISH
Snizhana
UKR
7 SERRA
Chiara
GER
Men -73 kg
1 SULEIMANOV
Ibragimgadzhi
RUS
2 TALUNIN
Igor
RUS
3 SULCA
Adrian
ROU
3 NERPEL
Gergely
HUN
5 ZARACA
Giovanni
ITA
5 MILONELIS
Athanasios
GRE
7 HEG
Koen
NED
7 VAN DEN HERREWEGEN
Jitse
BEL
Women -57 kg
1 BOZKURT
Hasret
TUR
2 CVJETKO
Lara
CRO
3 GRABNER
Lisa
AUT
3 VAN LIESHOUT
Joanne
NED
5 WOESS
Rosalie
AUT
5 ZHILKINA
Iana
RUS
7 VARGA
Brigitta
HUN
7 FISCHER
Malin
GER
Men -81 kg
1 UMAROV
Daniil
RUS
2 VAN DIJK
Mark
NED
3 SHERAZADISHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
3 CRET
Alex
ROU
5 WAGNER
Andreas
AUT
5 VUCUREVIC
Bozidar
BIH
7 AREGBA
Arnaud
FRA
7 CUHADAR
Ahmet
TUR
Women -63 kg
1 VISSER
Marin
NED
2 LANINI
Martina
ITA
3 CORRAO
Alessia
BEL
3 OZBAS
Szofi
HUN
5 GUZUN
Tatiana
RUS
5 YEKSAN
Ayten
TUR
7 COOPER
Emily
GBR
7 STOLZE
Friederike
GER
Men -90 kg
1 KANIKOVSKIY
Matvey
RUS
2 KHARAZISHVILI
Nika
GEO
3 SULAMANIDZE
Ilia
GEO
3 VEG
Zsombor
HUN
5 HEEREN
Axel
NED
5 ISMAYILZADA
Yagub
AZE
7 CARNEVALI
Leonardo
ITA
7 BOAVIDA
Rodrigo
POR
Women -70 kg
1 ESPOSITO
Martina
ITA
2 KARIAKINA
Daria
RUS
3 LOBNIK
Metka
SLO
3 IGL
Raffaela
GER
5 GERSIOVA
Nina
SVK
5 CZERLAU
Jennifer
HUN
7 JAROSZEWSKA
JULIA
POL
7 NGOSSO SILO
Karrie
FRA
Men +90 kg
1 SIPOCZ
Richard
HUN
2 AYDIN
Omer
TUR
3 KORDYALIK
Wojciech
POL
3 INANEISHVILI
Saba
GEO
5 ANGLIONIN
Mathias
FRA
5 KONE
Losseni
GER
7 YATSKO
Kostiantyn
UKR
7 VRACAR
Igor
BIH
Women +70 kg
1 FONTAINE
LEA
FRA
2 KAMPS
Marit
NED
3 KMIELIAUSKAITE
Justina
LTU
3 KALENDER
Mine
TUR
5 DIJKSTRA
Carmen
NED
5 SIMONETTI
Erica
ITA
7 SOKOLOVA
Viktoria
RUS
7 OZTURK
Hilal
TUR