All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2018 Results
Men -60 kg
1 BOUDA
Romaric Wend-Yam
FRA
2 VERSTRAETEN
Jorre
BEL
3 MACREZ
Thomas
FRA
3 DUMONTIER
Pierre
FRA
5 SAHA
Luukas
FIN
5 JASKARI
Oskar
SWE
7 ROUSSEL
Yohan
FRA
7 HADIHA
Mehdi
SWE
Women -48 kg
1 MOUNIER
Cheyenne
FRA
2 STEPANOVA
Elizaveta
RUS
3 WISZNIEWSKA
Katarzyna
POL
3 RITIENI
Alessia
ITA
5 URDIALES
Manon
FRA
5 MATIJEVIC
Sara
CRO
7 KOSONEN
Marianne
FIN
Men -66 kg
1 JURAKIC
Denis
SRB
2 DI LORETO
Carmine maria
ITA
3 MARANDIAN
Karo
UKR
3 VERNEZ
Franck
FRA
5 CULLHAJ
Indrit
ALB
5 MAATTA
Henri
FIN
7 KORKKO
Elias
FIN
7 SAIDOUN
Karim
FRA
Women -52 kg
No results were found
Men -73 kg
1 ALLEMANN
Timo
SUI
2 KOVACEVIC
Ljubisa
SRB
3 GIVRE
Cameron
FRA
3 BORCHASHVILLI
Adam
AUT
5 WICKER
Herbert
AUT
5 KAEWASA
Tanawat
FIN
7 VANACKER
Thomas
FRA
7 HARPF
Luka
SLO
Women -57 kg
1 PAVIA
Automne
FRA
2 SIKIC
Tena
CRO
3 SILVESTRI
Margaux
FRA
3 GUIHUR
Amelie
FRA
5 HELLGREN
Jessika
FIN
5 OBERAN
Iva
CRO
7 MANDARIC
Ivana
CRO
7 DELBAEN
Evelien
BEL
Men -81 kg
1 COLLIN
Benoit
FRA
2 LAAKKONEN
Aku
FIN
3 MIHAJLOVIC
Milan
SRB
3 KHARCHENKO
Artem
UKR
5 NENKOVIC
Uros
SRB
5 JOUBERT
Quentin
FRA
7 GARDASEVIC
Nebojsa
MNE
7 CASERTANO
Prisco
ITA
Women -63 kg
1 YVIN
Cloe
FRA
2 CENTRACCHIO
Maria
ITA
3 KHOMENTOVSKAIA
Tatiana
RUS
3 BABIC
Lucija
CRO
5 TINTOR
Tea
SRB
5 HILDBRAND
Carina
SUI
7 DAKIC
Svetlana
SRB
7 HORLAVILLE
Yasmine
FRA
Men -90 kg
1 BORENOVIC
Bosko
SRB
2 KUKOVICA
David
SLO
3 LAAMANEN
Aatu
FIN
3 PACHER
Johannes
AUT
5 KRUK
Oleksandr
UKR
5 EL FAIZ
Julien
FRA
7 LACKOVIC
Narsej
SLO
7 DEDEIC
Rijad
BIH
Women -70 kg
1 PINOT
Margaux
FRA
2 STORCH
Diana
GER
3 BOLANDER
Cecilie
NOR
3 MOHSENI FARSHBAF
Narges
AUT
5 VIOLIC
Andela
CRO
5 DAKOVIC
Andreja
CRO
Men -100 kg
1 DOSEN
Bojan
SRB
2 DJINOVIC
Filip
SRB
3 OLIVAR
Cedric
FRA
3 FAGERHILL
Jonathan
SWE
5 TERHEC
Joseph
FRA
5 DUBRETA
Anto
MNE
7 BLAS
Aurelien
FRA
7 MATTSSON
Emil
SWE
Women -78 kg
No results were found
Men +100 kg
1 GAJIC
Vladimir
SRB
2 KUMRIC
Marko
CRO
3 PANKO
Fedir
UKR
3 LOMIDZE
Luka
FRA
5 DAKOVIC
Lazar
MNE
5 PEKOVIC
Jovan
MNE
Women +78 kg
No results were found