All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Sarajevo Senior European Cup 2018 Results
Men -60 kg
1 KOFFIJBERG
Roy
NED
2 BOUDA
Romaric Wend-Yam
FRA
3 VOLLEMAN
Tibo
NED
3 DIMARCA
Flavio
BEL
5 SOLOMGERIEV
Magomed
RUS
5 JASKARI
Oskar
SWE
7 MERLIN
Maxime
FRA
7 KHOVANSKIY
Sergey
RUS
Women -48 kg
1 MOUNIER
Cheyenne
FRA
2 SALENS
Ellen
BEL
3 KRAFT
Mara
AUT
3 DENGG
Lisa
AUT
5 PETIT
Lois
BEL
5 SCHIOPU
Catalina
ROU
7 ZEGERS
Suzanne
NED
7 SOSEROVA
Natali
BUL
Men -66 kg
1 ALEKSANYAN
Gourgen
BEL
2 BOROS
Bence
HUN
3 FASCINATO
Samuele
ITA
3 MARIAC
Alexandre
FRA
5 ZONIS
Eyal
ISR
5 PIRAS
Matteo
ITA
7 CULLHAJ
Indrit
ALB
7 SOARES
Andre
POR
Women -52 kg
1 KOCHER
Fabienne
SUI
2 BRUIL
Ditte
NED
3 BONNA
Penelope
FRA
3 STERE
Elena
ROU
5 TESSMANN
Janina
GER
5 SILVA
Tamara
SUI
7 BILIC
Bruna
CRO
7 JOVANOVIC
Tamara
SRB
Men -73 kg
1 ALLEMANN
Timo
SUI
2 VEGVARI
Martin
HUN
3 CARO LOGNOUL BRASSEUR
Denis
BEL
3 DUPRAT
Pierre
FRA
5 KHAKHUK
Artur
RUS
5 TEN HEUVEL
DAAN
NED
7 NYS
Charly
BEL
7 HARPF
Luka
SLO
Women -57 kg
1 BLAVIER
Myriam
BEL
2 SIKIC
Tena
CRO
3 KARTHAUS
Dewy
NED
3 SCHMIDT
Anne
GER
5 BEISCHMIDT
Ines
GER
5 SCHULTZ
Lilo
NED
7 OBERAN
Iva
CRO
7 TARONCHER
Olivia
AUT
Men -81 kg
1 BUSCH
Victor
SWE
2 TOTH
Benedek
HUN
3 MATTSSON
Olle
SWE
3 BARAMIYA
Irakliy
RUS
5 GARDASEVIC
Nebojsa
MNE
5 SOMMER
Dominik
SUI
7 SUMPOR
Dominic
CRO
7 NERANDZIC
Aleksandar
SRB
Women -63 kg
1 LUDVIK
Lia
SLO
2 DAKIC
Svetlana
SRB
3 BABIC
Lucija
CRO
3 KOKEZA
Ana
CRO
5 LECHNER
Susanne
AUT
5 SAMARDZIC
Andjela
BIH
7 LUYCKFASSEEL
Lise
BEL
7 MANDARIC
Ivana
CRO
Men -90 kg
1 DIESSE
Aurelien
FRA
2 AMINOT
Maxime
FRA
3 GRANDHAIE
HUGO
FRA
3 ODENTHAL
Marc
GER
5 VERES
Marton
HUN
5 KAZARIN
Oleg
RUS
7 GOLAN
Itay
ISR
7 NOVAKOVIC
Luka
SRB
Women -70 kg
1 PINOT
Margaux
FRA
2 HAWKES
Rachael
GBR
3 VIOLIC
Andela
CRO
3 BOLANDER
Cecilie
NOR
5 PISMO
Adela
BIH
5 LORINC
Renata
HUN
7 DENIC
Katarina
SRB
Men -100 kg
1 RIDDERSMA
Sjors
NED
2 ARDIZIO
Luca
ITA
3 VASIAN
Ionut
ROU
3 BASHAEV
Zelimkhan
RUS
5 POZZI
Davide
ITA
5 BOGDANIC
Borislav
BIH
7 RAMIC
Hadis
BIH
7 SAJHER
Denis
SLO
Women -78 kg
1 PROSDOCIMO
Alessandra
ITA
2 STANGHERLIN
Giorgia
ITA
3 LUCASSEN
Ilona
NED
3 PRODAN
Karla
CRO
5 TORKAR
Urska
SLO
5 PAVIC
Petrunjela
CRO
7 PIERRET
Julie
FRA
7 LESTERHUIS
Jasmijn
NED
Men +100 kg
1 BRACHEV
Anton
RUS
2 MARINIC
Enej
SLO
3 KUMRIC
Marko
CRO
3 PEKOVIC
Jovan
MNE
5 ITAH
Naor
ISR
5 COVIC
Ivan
CRO
7 IVANOV
Veselin
BUL
7 VRACAR
Igor
BIH
Women +78 kg
1 SZIGETVARI
Mercedesz
HUN
2 NAGY
Kitti
HUN
3 MIOCIC
Zrinka
CRO
3 RADIC
Tina
CRO
5 VUKOVIC
Katarina Lucija
CRO
5 ARNAUTOVIC
Jelena
BIH
7 DUCHENE
Morgane
FRA