All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
18th Asian Games Jakarta 2018 Results
Men -60 kg
1 UROZBOEV
Diyorbek
UZB
2 SHISHIME
Toru
JPN
3 YANG
Yung Wei
TPE
3 LEE
Harim
KOR
5 AN
Jae Yong
PRK
5 SHANG
Yi
CHN
7 DASHDAVAA
Amartuvshin
MGL
7 SMETOV
Yeldos
KAZ
Women -48 kg
1 JEONG
Bokyeong
KOR
2 KONDO
Ami
JPN
3 GALBADRAKH
Otgontsetseg
KAZ
3 MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
MGL
5 XIONG
Yao
CHN
5 JON
Yu Sun
PRK
7 GAO
Jun-Ying
TPE
7 KELDIYOROVA
Diyora
UZB
Men -66 kg
1 AN
Baul
KOR
2 MARUYAMA
Joshiro
JPN
3 ZHUMAKANOV
Yeldos
KAZ
3 TE
Artur
KGZ
5 ELIDRISSI
Ayoub
QAT
5 AKHADOV
Shakhram
UZB
7 KIM
Hyong Un
PRK
7 BATTOGTOKH
Erkhembayar
MGL
Women -52 kg
1 TSUNODA
Natsumi
JPN
2 PARK
Da Sol
KOR
3 WARASIHA
Kachakorn
THA
3 RIM
Song Sim
PRK
5 GANBOLD
Gantsetseg
MGL
5 ZIYAEVA
Gulnoza
UZB
7 CHEN
Chin-Ying
TPE
7 BABAMURATOVA
Gulbadam
TKM
Men -73 kg
1 ONO
Shohei
JPN
2 AN
Changrim
KOR
3 SCVORTOV
Victor
UAE
3 MOHAMMADI
Mohammad
IRI
5 RYSMAMBETOV
Bektur
KGZ
5 KIM
Chol Gwang
PRK
7 KHOJAZODA
Behruzi
TJK
7 BOBOEV
Giyosjon
UZB
Women -57 kg
1 TAMAOKI
Momo
JPN
2 KIM
Jin A
PRK
3 DORJSUREN
Sumiya
MGL
3 LIEN
Chen-Ling
TPE
5 LU
Tongjuan
CHN
5 NISHANBAYEVA
Sevara
KAZ
7 LEUNG
Po Sum
HKG
7 KIM
Jandi
KOR
Men -81 kg
1 KHAMZA
Didar
KAZ
2 MOLLAEI
Saeid
IRI
3 ZOLOEV
Vladimir
KGZ
3 OTGONBAATAR
Uuganbaatar
MGL
5 SASAKI
Takeshi
JPN
5 LEE
Seungsu
KOR
7 GAO
Haiyuan
CHN
7 BOLTABOEV
Sharofiddin
UZB
Women -63 kg
1 NABEKURA
Nami
JPN
2 WATANABE
Kiyomi
PHI
3 HAN
Hee Ju
KOR
3 TANG
Jing
CHN
5 BOLD
Gankhaich
MGL
5 CHEN
Yun-Ting
TPE
7 FRADIVTHA
Ardelia Yuli
INA
7 SENATHAM
Orapin
THA
Men -90 kg
1 GWAK
Donghan
KOR
2 GANTULGA
Altanbagana
MGL
3 USTOPIRIYON
Komronshokh
TJK
3 BAKER
Mashu
JPN
5 BOZBAYEV
Islam
KAZ
5 SABIROV
Shakhzodbek
UZB
7 TEJENOV
Tejen
TKM
7 ELIAS
Nacif
LBN
Women -70 kg
1 NIIZOE
Saki
JPN
2 KIM
Seongyeon
KOR
3 MATNIYAZOVA
Gulnoza
UZB
3 TSEND-AYUSH
Naranjargal
MGL
5 ZHU
Ya
CHN
5 BEKTASKYZY
Zere
KAZ
7 KWON
Sun Yong
PRK
7 TAKAHASHI
Mariya
PHI
Men -100 kg
1 IIDA
Kentaro
JPN
2 CHO
Guham
KOR
3 LKHAGVASUREN
Otgonbaatar
MGL
3 JURAEV
Sherali
UZB
5 SAIDOV
Saidzhalol
TJK
5 REMARENCO
Ivan
UAE
7 DEMYANENKO
Viktor
KAZ
7 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV
Batyr
TKM
Women -78 kg
1 SATO
Ruika
JPN
2 PARK
Yujin
KOR
3 OEDA
Ikumi
THA
3 MA
Zhenzhao
CHN
5 YULDASHEVA
Nodira
UZB
5 RAIFOVA
Zarina
KAZ
7 CHANTHAKOUMMANE
Khonema
LAO
7 SHRESTHA
Punam
NEP
Men +100 kg
1 KIM
Sungmin
KOR
2 ULZIIBAYAR
Duurenbayar
MGL
3 OLTIBOEV
Bekmurod
UZB
3 MIRMAMADOV
Shakarmamad
TJK
5 MAHJOUB
Javad
IRI
5 OJITANI
Takeshi
JPN
7 YIN
Yongjie
CHN
7 TOKTOGONOV
Bekbolot
KGZ
Women +78 kg
1 SONE
Akira
JPN
2 KIM
Minjeong
KOR
3 ISSANOVA
Gulzhan
KAZ
3 WANG
Yan
CHN
5 BATTULGA
Munkhtuya
MGL
5 TSAI
Jia Wen
TPE
7 ILMATOVA
Rinata
UZB
7 KAUR
Rajwinder
IND