All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Marrakech Grand Prix 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 LUTFILLAEV
Sharafuddin
UZB
2 LESIUK
Artem
UKR
3 PAPINASHVILI
Amiran
GEO
3 GERCHEV
Yanislav
BUL
5 MCKENZIE
Ashley
GBR
5 VERSTRAETEN
Jorre
BEL
7 BASSOU
Issam
MAR
7 OZLU
Bekir
TUR
Women -48 kg
1 FIGUEROA
Julia
ESP
2 UNGUREANU
Monica
ROU
3 CLEMENT
Melanie
FRA
3 MENZ
Katharina
GER
5 RISHONY
Shira
ISR
5 GIORDA
Francesca
ITA
7 PONT
Blandine
FRA
7 COSTA
Catarina
POR
Men -66 kg
1 NURILLAEV
Sardor
UZB
2 ABDELMAWGOUD
Mohamed
EGY
3 SERIKZHANOV
Yerlan
KAZ
3 SEIDL
Sebastian
GER
5 AKHADOV
Shakhram
UZB
5 MUDRANOV
Beslan
RUS
7 ABELRAHMAN
Ahmed
EGY
7 PIRAS
Matteo
ITA
Women -52 kg
1 BUCHARD
Amandine
FRA
2 PEREZ BOX
Ana
ESP
3 LOPEZ SHERIFF
Estrella
ESP
3 PRIMO
Gefen
ISR
5 CESAR
Taciana
GBS
5 ROUVIERE
Nathalie
GER
7 EASTON
Tinka
AUS
7 PUPP
Reka
HUN
Men -73 kg
1 IARTCEV
Denis
RUS
2 SHAVDATUASHVILI
Lasha
GEO
3 TURAEV
Khikmatillokh
UZB
3 BOUCHARD
Antoine
CAN
5 CILOGLU
Bilal
TUR
5 CHAINE
Guillaume
FRA
7 NJIE
Faye
GAM
7 GIGANI
Phridon
GEO
Women -57 kg
1 LIEN
Chen-Ling
TPE
2 BOROWSKA
Anna
POL
3 NELSON LEVY
Timna
ISR
3 KARAKAS
Hedvig
HUN
5 PAVIA
Automne
FRA
5 COBAN
Sappho
GER
7 KAJZER
Kaja
SLO
7 LO GIUDICE
Martina
ITA
Men -81 kg
1 IVANOV
Ivaylo
BUL
2 ALBAYRAK
Vedat
TUR
3 SZWARNOWIECKI
Damian
POL
3 NTANATSIDIS
Alexios
GRE
5 VALOIS-FORTIER
Antoine
CAN
5 BOLTABOEV
Sharofiddin
UZB
7 COUGHLAN
Eoin
AUS
7 CHOUCHI
Sami
BEL
Women -63 kg
1 LESKI
Andreja
SLO
2 HAECKER
Katharina
AUS
3 VAN DEN BERG
Geke
NED
3 PIOVESANA
Lubjana
GBR
5 DI CINTIO
Maelle
FRA
5 HERRMANN
Vivian
GER
7 DEKETER
Manon
FRA
7 SHEMESH
Inbal
ISR
Men -90 kg
1 MAJDOV
Nemanja
SRB
2 TRIPPEL
Eduard
GER
3 NHABALI
Quedjau
UKR
3 FLORENTINO
Robert
DOM
5 SZCZEPANIAK
Tomasz
POL
5 DIESSE
Aurelien
FRA
7 PAPUNASHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
7 KUUSIK
Mattias
EST
Women -70 kg
1 PINOT
Margaux
FRA
2 FLETCHER
Megan
IRL
3 VARGAS KOCH
Laura
GER
3 TELTSIDOU
Elisavet
GRE
5 PROSDOCIMO
Alessandra
ITA
5 COUGHLAN
Aoife
AUS
7 MAEKELBURG
Sarah
GER
7 PROKOPENKO
Alena
RUS
Men -100 kg
1 FLETCHER
Benjamin
IRL
2 NIKIFOROV
Toma
BEL
3 OZCICEK-TAKAGI
Kayhan
AUS
3 KHURRAMOV
Mukhammadkarim
UZB
5 SERIKBAYEV
Aibek
KAZ
5 MINASKIN
Grigori
EST
7 REMARENCO
Ivan
UAE
7 ELNAHAS
Shady
CAN
Women -78 kg
1 WAGNER
Anna Maria
GER
2 KUKA
Loriana
KOS
3 SAMPAIO
Patricia
POR
3 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
5 GRAF
Bernadette
AUT
5 STEVENSON
Karen
NED
7 LUCASSEN
Ilona
NED
7 RAMIREZ
Yahima
POR
Men +100 kg
1 HEINLE
Sven
GER
2 KAZHYBAYEV
Yerassyl
KAZ
3 KOLESNYK
Andrii
UKR
3 RAKHIMOV
Temur
TJK
5 MARINIC
Enej
SLO
5 SIMIONESCU
Vladut
ROU
7 NDIAYE
Mbagnick
SEN
7 JABALLAH
Faicel
TUN
Women +78 kg
1 SAYIT
Kayra
TUR
2 SAVELKOULS
Tessie
NED
3 MBALLA ATANGANA
Hortence Vanessa
CMR
3 CHEIKH ROUHOU
Nihel
TUN
5 JABLONSKYTE
Sandra
LTU
5 ADLINGTON
Sarah
GBR
7 CUTRO-KELLY
Nina
USA
7 HERSHKO
Raz
ISR