All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Luxembourg European Open 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 REVOL
Cedric
FRA
2 ROUSSEL
Yohan
FRA
3 YELKIYEV
Rashad
AZE
3 MKHEIDZE
Luka
FRA
5 FLORIMONT
Jolan
FRA
5 MERLIN
Maxime
FRA
7 DUMONTIER
Pierre
FRA
7 SCHILDERMANS
Joran
BEL
Women -48 kg
1 LHENRY
Marine
FRA
2 WEILL DIT MOREY
Julie
FRA
3 KRAFT
Mara
AUT
3 PONT
Blandine
FRA
5 ADRASTI
Elisa
ITA
5 TANZER
Katharina
AUT
7 PETITTO
Sofia
ITA
7 ULRICH
Mira
GER
Men -66 kg
1 AZEMA
Kevin
FRA
2 CORRADO
Robin
FRA
3 BOUBA
Daikii
FRA
3 SCHEIBEL
Manuel
GER
5 GARCIA TORNE
David
ESP
5 GOBERT
Maxime
FRA
7 SAHA
Luukas
FIN
7 SHORT
Alexander
GBR
Women -52 kg
1 GNETO
Astride
FRA
2 COLMAN
Doriane
FRA
3 THUMM
Verena
GER
3 ESTEO LINNE
Nina Estefania
ESP
5 BONNA
Penelope
FRA
5 EASTON
Tinka
AUS
7 ORSINI
Marie
FRA
7 PIERUCCI
Giulia
ITA
Men -73 kg
1 DUBOIS
Mickael
FRA
2 VENNEKOLD
Lukas
GER
3 CASES ROCA
Salvador
ESP
3 GABLER
Alexander Bernd
GER
5 LA ROCCA
Julien
FRA
5 RIQUIN
Theo
FRA
7 TEJOIANI
Omari
FRA
7 HOUSSEIN
Aden-Alexandre
DJI
Women -57 kg
1 GNETO
Priscilla
FRA
2 DEBERDT
Gaetane
FRA
3 FLORIAN
Alexandra-Larisa
AZE
3 FRITZE
Caroline
GER
5 LO GIUDICE
Martina
ITA
5 LUCIANO
Federica
ITA
7 MUNKHTSEDEV
Ichinkhorloo
AZE
7 FIORETTI
Alice
FRA
Men -81 kg
1 DJALO
Alpha Oumar
FRA
2 ALLARDON
Jonathan
FRA
3 MCWATT
Stuart
GBR
3 CHILARD
Nicolas
FRA
5 BLOECHL
Niklas
GER
5 KEITA
Ibrahim
FRA
7 HERRERO ZAPIRAIN
Igor
ESP
7 MARCINKIEWICZ
Sebastian
POL
Women -63 kg
1 DEVITRY
Agathe
FRA
2 BAZYNSKI
Nadja
GER
3 BILLIET
Sandrine
CPV
3 DEKETER
Manon
FRA
5 YVIN
Cloe
FRA
5 SILVA
Mariana
BRA
7 SCHMIDT
Agatha
GER
7 DE VRIES
Dewi
GER
Men -90 kg
1 PETERSILKA
Falk
GER
2 GRANDHAIE
Hugo
FRA
3 JAYNE
John
USA
3 DIESSE
Aurelien
FRA
5 JOUBERT
Antony
FRA
5 FEUILLET
Remi
MRI
7 NGAYAP
Marc Francois
FRA
7 MRVALJEVIC
Srdjan
MNE
Women -70 kg
1 GERCSAK
Szabina
HUN
2 HOELTERHOFF
Julie
GER
3 LENGWEILER
Alina
SUI
3 HELEINE
Melissa
FRA
5 PAISSONI
Carola
ITA
5 HOFMAN
Urszula
POL
7 TAEYMANS
Roxane
BEL
7 TAYLOR
Hazel
GBR
Men -100 kg
1 OLIVAR
Cedric
FRA
2 OHAT
Zalan
HUN
3 PAVLOVSKI
Nicolas
FRA
3 MIRZAYEV
Aslan
AZE
5 SCHOENEFELDT
Domenik
GER
5 MATEI
Daniel
ROU
7 DUBRETA
Anto
MNE
7 HOMO
Nicolas
FRA
Women -78 kg
1 BERGER
Sophie
BEL
2 ZENKER
Teresa
GER
3 MOULIN
Marie
FRA
3 FERRARI
Valeria
ITA
5 TANGORRE
Lucia
ITA
5 PERIC
Arijana
GER
7 ROSETTA
Melora
ITA
7 DOLLIN
Chloe
FRA
Men +100 kg
1 YUSIFOV
Imran
AZE
2 ANDREEV
Guerman
FRA
3 BOUIZGARNE
Benjamin
GER
3 TERHEC
Joseph
FRA
5 CHELARU GRIGORAS
Irinel Vasile
ESP
5 KOTSOIEV
Rustam
AZE
7 GADEAU
Marvin
MON
Women +78 kg
1 ERB
Marine
FRA
2 MARCHAND
Valentine
FRA
3 MARCHIO
Elisa
ITA
3 ZALECZNA
Anna
POL
5 FERRER BARTULOS
Patricia
ESP
5 SAUDRAIS
Emma
FRA
7 DUPIN
Lucie
FRA
7 VERNAUDON
Rauhiti
FRA