All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Yaounde African Open 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 TSALA TSALA
Bernadin
CMR
2 DE BARROS E SILVA
Alexandre
CPV
3 DIOP
Moussa
SEN
3 SADDIKI
Younes
MAR
5 NKERO
Fernand
GAB
5 NYATCHOU SABOMO
Christian Loic
CMR
7 NDZOMO
Christophe Emmanuel
CMR
7 BEN ISSA
Mustafa
LBA
Women -48 kg
1 ALIYEVA
Leyla
AZE
2 STANGAR
Marusa
SLO
3 MORAND
Priscilla
MRI
3 GURBANLI
Aisha
AZE
5 BASHIR
Fatima
NGR
5 BATA
Philomene
CMR
Men -66 kg
1 BOUSHITA
Abderrahmane
MAR
2 LOFORTE
Kevin
MOZ
3 ALHASSANE
Ismael
NIG
3 MUNGANDU
Steven
ZAM
5 EVRIC NDJODO ENONGO
Seraphin
CMR
5 ALIMA FOUDA
Paul Jouel
CMR
7 OUMAR
Hissein
CHA
7 NAMA
Etoga Dieudonne
CMR
Women -52 kg
1 STANGAR
Anja
SLO
2 MAMMADALIYEVA
Gultaj
AZE
3 FERREIRA
Jacira
MOZ
3 FOFANA
Salimata
CIV
5 BABA MATIA
Marie Celine
CMR
5 SILVA
Djamila
CPV
7 MEUPEH KEMFANG
Serena Erika
CMR
7 AZEEZ
Olayinka
NGR
Men -73 kg
1 HOUSSEIN
Aden-Alexandre
DJI
2 NJOH NDONGUE MIANO
Ebenezer
CMR
3 GREEN
Joshua
IRL
3 MENDES
Magner
CPV
5 SAMUEL
Oyewole
NGR
5 LEBANG
Thato
BOT
7 SIQUIR
Ayton
MOZ
7 AREMU
Taiwo
NGR
Women -57 kg
1 FLORIAN
Alexandra-Larisa
AZE
2 AKIYAMA
Leilani
USA
3 MUNKHTSEDEV
Ichinkhorloo
AZE
3 DABONNE
Zouleiha Abzetta
CIV
5 NGATCHA NNANGA
Marie Claudia
CMR
5 NKOU MBALLA
Jeanne Louise
CMR
7 AGNOUNG
Michelle Doria
CMR
7 MIANBIGUE
Chancella
CHA
Men -81 kg
1 APRAHAMIAN
Alain
URU
2 KOUAMBA
Terence
GAB
3 BELL NGINDJEL
Franck
CMR
3 NGOUOZEU MOYO
Willy Marvel
CMR
5 TADJUKA FONTSOP
Franck Xavier
CMR
5 FLEMING
Eoin
IRL
7 DENANYOH
Sacha
TOG
7 TAGYEM
Blaise Techwi
CMR
Women -63 kg
1 ETOUA BIOCK
Audrey Jeannette
CMR
2 EKUTA
Enku
NGR
3 DELGADO FRANCES
Carolina
CPV
3 WEZEU DOMBEU
Helene
CMR
5 AMBANI BANGMO
Sophie Blonde Laetitia
CMR
5 NOUBOUE NTSOKO
Sandra
CMR
7 ABATSONG
Gwladys Francisca
CMR
Men -90 kg
1 DOLASSEM
Dieudonne
CMR
2 DIAO
Abderahmane
SEN
3 KIBIKAI
Paul
GAB
3 JOAO
Frederico
ANG
5 CYPRIAN
Miracle
NGR
5 REID
James
GBR
7 BOUBACAR ADAMOU
Abdoul Kader
NIG
7 NGANKOU
Emmanuel
CMR
Women -70 kg
1 ARREY SOPHINA
Ayuk Otay
CMR
2 DIKOUM MINYEM
Laetitia Vittoria
CMR
3 AZEMO TEKA
Ingrid
CMR
3 MEMNELOUM
Demos
CHA
5 NGARLEMDANA
Carine
CHA
5 AGONO WORA
Karene
GAB
7 DIATTA
Yacine
SEN
Men -100 kg
1 KAMENI
Bernard Kevin
CMR
2 KOBENA
Koffi Kreme
CIV
3 OMGBA FOUDA
Erick Jean Sebastien
CMR
Women -78 kg
1 MAZOUZ
Sarah-Myriam
GAB
2 CANTERO
Lucia
ARG
3 TEMGOUA DONFACK ZEULEKEUG
Chancelle Christelle
CMR
Men +100 kg
1 OMAR
Ali
LBA
2 TOMBOU MOUAFOUO
Julien Claude
CMR
3 NDIAYE
Mbagnick
SEN
5 MEPOUI ANONG
Daniel
CMR
Women +78 kg
1 SAGNA
Georgette
SEN
2 SOPPI MBELLA
Richelle Anita
CMR