All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Qingdao Masters 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 NAGAYAMA
Ryuju
JPN
2 GARRIGOS
Francisco
ESP
3 MSHVIDOBADZE
Robert
RUS
3 LUTFILLAEV
Sharafuddin
UZB
5 SMETOV
Yeldos
KAZ
5 KYRGYZBAYEV
Gusman
KAZ
7 LKHAGVAJAMTS
Unubold
MGL
7 MCKENZIE
Ashley
GBR
Women -48 kg
1 KRASNIQI
Distria
KOS
2 GANBAATAR
Narantsetseg
MGL
3 DOLGOVA
Irina
RUS
3 CLEMENT
Melanie
FRA
5 STANGAR
Marusa
SLO
5 MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
MGL
7 GALBADRAKH
Otgontsetseg
KAZ
7 FIGUEROA
Julia
ESP
Men -66 kg
1 LOMBARDO
Manuel
ITA
2 GANBOLD
Kherlen
MGL
3 YONDONPERENLEI
Baskhuu
MGL
3 MARGVELASHVILI
Vazha
GEO
5 SHMAILOV
Baruch
ISR
5 GOMBOC
Adrian
SLO
7 ZANTARAIA
Georgii
UKR
7 KIM
Limhwan
KOR
Women -52 kg
1 SHISHIME
Ai
JPN
2 BUCHARD
Amandine
FRA
3 KELDIYOROVA
Diyora
UZB
3 GNETO
Astride
FRA
5 KUZIUTINA
Natalia
RUS
5 GIUFFRIDA
Odette
ITA
7 TSCHOPP
Evelyne
SUI
7 PEREZ BOX
Ana
ESP
Men -73 kg
1 HASHIMOTO
Soichi
JPN
2 BUTBUL
Tohar
ISR
3 ORUJOV
Rustam
AZE
3 EBINUMA
Masashi
JPN
5 GJAKOVA
Akil
KOS
5 SCVORTOV
Victor
UAE
7 SAIYINJIRIGALA
CHN
7 MARGELIDON
Arthur
CAN
Women -57 kg
1 KIM
Jin A
PRK
2 TAMAOKI
Momo
JPN
3 KLIMKAIT
Jessica
CAN
3 MONTEIRO
Telma
POR
5 YOSHIDA
Tsukasa
JPN
5 LIEN
Chen-Ling
TPE
7 CYSIQUE
Sarah Leonie
FRA
7 KIM
Jisu
KOR
Men -81 kg
1 CASSE
Matthias
BEL
2 MUKI
Sagi
ISR
3 KHUBETSOV
Alan
RUS
3 ALBAYRAK
Vedat
TUR
5 RESSEL
Dominic
GER
5 PARLATI
Christian
ITA
7 KHALMURZAEV
Khasan
RUS
7 RASULOV
Kamoliddin
UZB
Women -63 kg
1 NABEKURA
Nami
JPN
2 AGBEGNENOU
Clarisse
FRA
3 TASHIRO
Miku
JPN
3 DOI
Masako
JPN
5 TANG
Jing
CHN
5 TRSTENJAK
Tina
SLO
7 CENTRACCHIO
Maria
ITA
7 PIOVESANA
Lubjana
GBR
Men -90 kg
1 BEKAURI
Lasha
GEO
2 SHERAZADISHVILI
Nikoloz
ESP
3 ZGANK
Mihael
TUR
3 MAJDOV
Nemanja
SRB
5 NAGASAWA
Kenta
JPN
5 USTOPIRIYON
Komronshokh
TJK
7 NHABALI
Quedjau
UKR
7 MURAO
Sanshiro
JPN
Women -70 kg
1 POLLING
Kim
NED
2 VAN DIJKE
Sanne
NED
3 GAHIE
Marie Eve
FRA
3 ARAI
Chizuru
JPN
5 PINOT
Margaux
FRA
5 POLLERES
Michaela
AUT
7 BERNABEU
Maria
ESP
7 FLETCHER
Megan
IRL
Men -100 kg
1 KORREL
Michael
NED
2 WOLF
Aaron
JPN
3 ILYASOV
Niyaz
RUS
3 LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
GEO
5 PALTCHIK
Peter
ISR
5 ADAMIAN
Arman
RUS
7 LKHAGVASUREN
Otgonbaatar
MGL
7 ELNAHAS
Shady
CAN
Women -78 kg
1 POSVITE
Fanny Estelle
FRA
2 TCHEUMEO
Audrey
FRA
3 CHEN
Fei
CHN
3 WAGNER
Anna Maria
GER
5 YOON
Hyunji
KOR
5 LEE
Jeongyun
KOR
7 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
7 STEENHUIS
Guusje
NED
Men +100 kg
1 HARASAWA
Hisayoshi
JPN
2 KRPALEK
Lukas
CZE
3 KAGEURA
Kokoro
JPN
3 GROL
Henk
NED
5 TASOEV
Inal
RUS
5 MOURA
David
BRA
7 MEYER
Roy
NED
7 SASSON
Or
ISR
Women +78 kg
1 SAVELKOULS
Tessie
NED
2 KINDZERSKA
Iryna
AZE
3 SLUTSKAYA
Maryna
BLR
3 KIM
Hayun
KOR
5 XU
Shiyan
CHN
5 ALTHEMAN
Maria Suelen
BRA
7 SOUZA
Beatriz
BRA
7 KALANINA
Yelyzaveta
UKR