All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Paks Junior European Cup 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 KURTASHOV
Semen
RUS
2 VIDA
Andras
HUN
3 MILIC
Nemanja
SRB
3 GILES
Joshua
GBR
5 FECZKO
Csanad
HUN
5 CHERNOV
Vadym
UKR
7 WELING
Bart
NED
7 VAN GERVEN
Victor
NED
Women -48 kg
1 TYNBAYEVA
Galiya
KAZ
2 NAUATBEK
Akmaral
KAZ
3 GRAU
Helena
GER
3 BOBROWSKA
Sian
GBR
5 PLATTEN
Amy
GBR
5 SCHNEIDER
Helen
GER
7 OSTROVSKA
Anna
UKR
7 SPRINGER
Jacqueline
AUT
Men -66 kg
1 BORS DUMITRESCU
Lucian
ROU
2 KURTASHOV
Danila
RUS
3 SALIMBAYEV
Nurzat
KAZ
3 OLARU
Adrian
ROU
5 SVOBODA
Jan
CZE
5 MEYER
Luc
GER
7 MAMEDOV
Farid
UKR
7 WAIZENEGGER
Freddy
FRA
Women -52 kg
1 PALANCA
Chiara
ITA
2 SILVERI
Federica
ITA
3 PERNA
Kenya
ITA
3 CASTAGNOLA
Martina
ITA
5 HARVEY
Molly
GBR
5 BULASHEVYCH
Mariia
UKR
7 GOEBEL
Laila
GER
7 JAVADIAN
Yasmin
GBR
Men -73 kg
1 PELIVAN
Petru
MDA
2 SULCA
Adrian
ROU
3 STARK
Vladimir
GER
3 HEG
Koen
NED
5 ANUAROV
Zhanassyl
KAZ
5 STODOLSKI
Adam
POL
7 MUKYSHEV
Aibar
KAZ
7 NAZARENKO
Vadym
UKR
Women -57 kg
1 STEELE
Josie
GBR
2 BANNENBERG
Nora
GER
3 VARGA
Brigitta
HUN
3 GRABNER
Lisa
AUT
5 NETSVIT
Vladyslava
UKR
5 KARMAN
Andrea
HUN
7 NURDINOVA
Gulnast
KAZ
7 SARSENOVA
Meruyert
KAZ
Men -81 kg
1 TOTH
Benedek
HUN
2 BUBYR
Artem
UKR
3 PYLYPENKO
Dmytro
UKR
3 GNAMIEN
Tizie
FRA
5 BARTO
Alex
SVK
5 MARIAN
Catalin
MDA
7 GUNCHENKO
Stanislav
UKR
7 GRAMATIKOV
Georgi
BUL
Women -63 kg
1 OBERAN
Iva
CRO
2 CVJETKO
Lara
CRO
3 ANTIPINA
Anastasiia
UKR
3 D ISANTO
Nicolle
ITA
5 SAINT ETIENNE
Perrine
FRA
5 DRID
Rania
FRA
7 TAVCAR
Zarja
SLO
7 KATZENMAJER
Kira
HUN
Men -90 kg
1 CAROLY
Eniel
FRA
2 MILETIC
Toni
BIH
3 BRASNJOVIC
Darko
SRB
3 GOZ
Roland
HUN
5 FETTKOETHER
Luka
GER
5 MAI
Louis
GER
7 GERBZOMER
Evgenii
RUS
7 VELKOV
Vadim
UKR
Women -70 kg
1 PETERSEN POLLARD
Kelly
GBR
2 ESPOSITO
Martina
ITA
3 KLIBA
Lara
CRO
3 KOK
Silja
NED
5 PEDROTTI
Irene
ITA
5 NARYNOVA
Moldir
KAZ
7 LOBNIK
Metka
SLO
7 SZILLI
Nora
HUN
Men -100 kg
1 ARVAI
Peter
HUN
2 WITASSEK
Yvo
GER
3 BULTHUIS
Kylian
NED
3 FIZEL
Marius
SVK
5 HERZOG
Niko
AUT
5 BELZ
Marvin
GER
7 KEITA
Tanou
FRA
7 VEHERA
Yevhen
UKR
Women -78 kg
1 IGL
Raffaela
GER
2 HOOI
Kim
NED
3 CONTI
Arianna
ITA
3 MOHORIC
Veronika
SLO
5 HUNGER
Marlene
AUT
5 CHYSTIAKOVA
Nataliia
UKR
7 PADUCH
Abigail
AUS
7 POLLERES
Daniela
AUT
Men +100 kg
1 SIPOCZ
Richard
HUN
2 SCHREIBER
Jonas
GER
3 ZOMER
Rick
NED
3 VUJICIC
Vasilije
BIH
5 AGRO SYLVAIN
Lorenzo
ITA
5 VRACAR
Igor
BIH
7 MEYER
Fabian
GER
7 KONE
Losseni
GER
Women +78 kg
1 BOUIZGARNE
Samira
GER
2 HOMAN
Khrystyna
UKR
3 CALAGRETI
Annalisa
ITA
3 MIELE
Valentina
ITA
5 VUKOVIC
Helena
CRO
5 ERDORF
Jule
GER
7 FARKAS
Szilvia
HUN
7 BULAVINA
Ruslana
UKR