All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 TOMESCU
Mircea
ROU
2 MILIC
Nemanja
SRB
3 VEREDYBA
Oleh
UKR
3 TUPYTSKYI
Denys
UKR
5 BALOI
Mihai
ROU
5 RADVANSZKI
Adam
ROU
7 POPA
Alexandru
ROU
7 GRADINARIU
Vladimir
ROU
Women -48 kg
1 KHUBULOVA
Irena
RUS
2 KIPSHIDZE
Natalia
GEO
3 COVACIU
Iasmina
ROU
3 OPREA
Roxana
ROU
5 DIMITROVA
Gabriela
BUL
5 STOJADINOV
Andrea
SRB
7 BALABAN
Anastasiia
BUL
7 BREBINARU
Anne
ROU
Men -66 kg
1 BORS DUMITRESCU
Lucian
ROU
2 OSMANOV
Adil
MDA
3 SEMKOV
Stanislav
UKR
3 OLARU
Adrian
ROU
5 WAIZENEGGER
Freddy
FRA
5 MARIN
Richard
USA
7 MAMEDOV
Farid
UKR
7 LUBYANKO
Glib
UKR
Women -52 kg
1 PETROVIC
Nadezda
SRB
2 SNIR
Yuli
ISR
3 PERNA
Kenya
ITA
3 BADICEANU
Florina
ROU
5 BARAN
ionela
ROU
5 LIASHUK
Daryna
UKR
7 COHEN
Lee
ISR
7 VRUBLEVSKA
Anastasiia
UKR
Men -73 kg
1 SULCA
Adrian
ROU
2 NUNES DOS SANTOS
Claudio
LUX
3 NIKOLIC
Uros
AUS
3 HULENKOV
Stanislav
UKR
5 CRIJANOVSCHII
Adrian
MDA
5 TODOROVIC
Nikola
SRB
7 RODRIGUEZ
Nicholas
USA
7 RADVANSZKI
Szilard
ROU
Women -57 kg
1 LIPARTELIANI
Eteri
GEO
2 PERISIC
Marica
SRB
3 SAMARDZIC
Andjela
BIH
3 TRENZ
Jill
GER
5 BORTAS
Dora
CRO
5 IVANESCU
Florentina
ROU
7 GIDRON
Ofir
ISR
7 LICINA
Elma
MNE
Men -81 kg
1 GAMBA
Giacomo
ITA
2 SHERAZADISHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
3 FOUBERT
Karel
BEL
3 MARIAN
Catalin
MDA
5 EDLUND
Markus
SWE
5 PYLYPENKO
Dmytro
UKR
7 PANKOWSKI
Jakub
POL
7 ELEZ
Vuk
BIH
Women -63 kg
1 OBRADOVIC
Anja
SRB
2 ALSGAARD
Rosa
NOR
3 SEVERIN
Olga
ROU
3 ROESAEG
Stine marie
NOR
5 VUKICEVIC
Nadja
MNE
5 OPRISCA POP
Teodora
ROU
7 TOPALA
Catalina
ROU
7 UNGUREANU
Kimberley
ROU
Men -90 kg
1 VELKOV
Vadim
UKR
2 KENDRICK
Benjamin
CAN
3 SERHIICHUK
Stanislav
UKR
3 BILETS
Serhii
UKR
5 MOSER
Moritz
AUT
5 NIKOLIC
Dimitrije
SRB
7 DINEV
Vasil
BUL
7 NETIAHA
Luka
UKR
Women -70 kg
1 NILSSON
Matilda
SWE
2 TCHANTURIA
Mariam
GEO
3 GULBANI
Nino
GEO
3 BAYER
Corinna
GER
5 KHRYASHCHEVSKA
Iryna
UKR
5 GAL
Ronny
ISR
7 MARIN
Denisa
ROU
7 BRESSLER
Tchelet
ISR
Men -100 kg
1 VEG
Zsombor
HUN
2 PAVLOV
Daniel
USA
3 ROMAN
Alexandru
ROU
3 VERKUSH
Yevhenii
UKR
5 STOICA
Riccardo
ROU
5 PLAKHOTNYK
Anton
UKR
7 ILIE
Alexandru Vasile
ROU
7 DJEMAM
Omar
ROU
Women -78 kg
1 CHYSTIAKOVA
Nataliia
UKR
2 PADUCH
Abigail
AUS
3 VERSCHAERE
Vicky
BEL
3 DOYCHEVA
Katerina
BUL
5 HEINZ
Liane
GER
5 JOHNSSON
Gry
SWE
7 HEINZ
Jasmin
GER
7 BUTORINA
Iuliia
RUS
Men +100 kg
1 BALYEVSKYY
Yevheniy
UKR
2 KNYSH
Yaroslav
UKR
3 VUJICIC
Vasilije
BIH
3 VRACAR
Igor
BIH
5 NAGY
David
ROU
5 BAKIC
Slobodan
SRB
7 BARRATT
Oliver
GBR
7 DOROFEEV
Ilie
MDA
Women +78 kg
1 SOMKHISHVILI
Sophio
GEO
2 BULAVINA
Ruslana
UKR
3 JOROVLEA
Alina
ROU
3 MAKISHVILI
Salome
GEO
5 JURCA
Carina
ROU
5 PRODAN
Bianca
ROU
7 PASTIU
Paula
ROU
7 MILER
Georgiana
ROU