All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Tula Cadet European Cup 2019 Results
Men -50 kg
1 MASTRIUKOV
Sergei
RUS
2 ZELIANKO
Dzmitry
BLR
3 MAMAEV
Mikhail
RUS
3 VEDZIZHEV
Mansur
RUS
5 SHVETSOV
Grigorii
RUS
5 BUSHMANOV
Danil
RUS
7 ALAUDINOV
Movsar
RUS
7 MARDUSEVICH
Uladzislau
BLR
Women -40 kg
1 STEPANYAN
Susanna
ARM
2 MINNIKAEVA
Karina
RUS
3 DISPENZA
Chiara Antonina
ITA
3 SHORMANOVA
Eleonora
RUS
5 AFANASEVA
Sofia
RUS
5 LAZAREVA
Alina
RUS
7 HERAS BARRERO
Noelia
ESP
7 TARABARA
Kristina
RUS
Men -55 kg
1 ABIAN
Aleksandr
RUS
2 DOLGOV
Andrei
RUS
3 SOBIANIN
Aleksei
RUS
3 BUYUKESER
Talha
TUR
5 MUTALIEV
Aliskhan
RUS
5 DEMIREL
Muhammed
TUR
7 KALININ
Dmitrii
RUS
7 BAHADIR
Berat
TUR
Women -44 kg
1 VOROBEVA
Marina
RUS
2 AVANZATO
Asia
ITA
3 BODNAROVA
Tereza
CZE
3 GIORGI
Giulia
ITA
5 IANUK
Polina
RUS
5 ROJAS GONZALEZ
Maria
ESP
7 SPIRINA
Valeriia
RUS
7 STRYHUN
Anhelina
BLR
Men -60 kg
1 ARSUNUKAEV
Andarbek
RUS
2 SAGYNALIEV
Chyngyzkhan
KGZ
3 AIVAZIAN
Roman
RUS
3 MAGOMADOV
Rizvan
RUS
5 LIPARD
Viljar
EST
5 IDIGOV
Iunus
RUS
7 KUNIZHEV
Rolan
RUS
7 MANUKYAN
Gevorg
ARM
Women -48 kg
1 SCUTTO
Assunta
ITA
2 GAGOSHIDZE-FILKINA
Diana
GEO
3 MOISEEVA
Aina
RUS
3 BURAKOVA
Hanna
BLR
5 RUSAKOVA
Daria
RUS
5 VISHNEVSKAYA
Anja
GER
7 ZHUKOVA
Angelina
RUS
7 GUSEINOVA
Alina
RUS
Men -66 kg
1 TSECHOEV
Adam
RUS
2 KONDRATOV
Egor
RUS
3 SHABIKHANOV
Saikhan
RUS
3 ABELTSHAUSER
Kevin
GER
5 AGHANYAN
Vahe
ARM
5 ALOEV
Mukhamed
RUS
7 KURBANOV
Batyr
RUS
7 SEMENOV
Nikita
RUS
Women -52 kg
1 NUGAEVA
Liliia
RUS
2 TORO SOLER
Ariane
ESP
3 AMKHADOVA
Mariam
RUS
3 SLESARENKA
Palina
BLR
5 MOROZOVA
Diana
RUS
5 PRUSENOVSKA
Marketa
CZE
7 BOSIEK
Angelina
RUS
7 LUKINA
Iuliia
RUS
Men -73 kg
1 SIMSEK
Musa
TUR
2 TASUEV
Abdul-Kerim
RUS
3 MARAEV
Astemir
RUS
3 YAUSEYENKA
Dzianis
BLR
5 SHYMBALIOU
Andrei
BLR
5 GANIEV
Ganijon
TJK
7 KABISOV
Azamat
RUS
7 STANILA
Dan
MDA
Women -57 kg
1 GALITSKAIA
Kseniia
RUS
2 ELKINA
Natalia
RUS
3 PALUMBO
Antonietta
ITA
3 TOMANKOVA
Silvia
SVK
5 GARCIA MARTIN
marta
ESP
5 LISCIANI
Sara
ITA
7 MAKRETSKAYA
Yana
BLR
7 NOVOSELOVA
Tatiana
RUS
Men -81 kg
1 EDILSULTANOV
Ikhvan
RUS
2 SANGARIEV
Adam
RUS
3 GAEV
Omar
RUS
3 AVDEEV
Mikhail
RUS
5 KHADZHIMURADOV
Tamerlan
RUS
5 ZAMKOVOI
Gleb
RUS
7 VOLOVICH
Leonid
RUS
7 KHAZIEV
Dmitrii
RUS
Women -63 kg
1 VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ
Laura
ESP
2 GUZUN
Tatiana
RUS
3 FOLGER
Viktoria
GER
3 RADCHENKO
Iana
RUS
5 BAKUMENKA
Kseniya
BLR
5 SEMIANIUK
Darya
BLR
7 MAISTRUK
Irina
RUS
7 CHIRESH
Evgeniya
RUS
Men -90 kg
1 GUSEINOV
Dzhavad
RUS
2 ABRAMOV
Alexander
RUS
3 MAGOMEDOV
Shamil
RUS
3 MATASEJE
Benjamin
SVK
5 MATAEV
Mukhamed-Ali
RUS
5 STEPANOV
Nikita
RUS
7 KHAZIEV
Almaz
RUS
7 ERMURACHI
Catalin
MDA
Women -70 kg
1 TSUNODA ROUSTANT
Ai
ESP
2 DOLGILEVICA
Una
LAT
3 ZARYBNICKA
Julie
CZE
3 OLEK
Anna Monta
GER
5 POSTNIKOVA
Elizaveta
RUS
5 MENGUCCI
Carolina
ITA
7 PERVUKHINA
Anastasiia
RUS
7 SENATOROVA
Vera
RUS
Men +90 kg
1 ONOPRIENKO
Nodar
RUS
2 SAFAROV
BULUD
RUS
3 MAGOMADOV
Akhmed
RUS
3 SIRIAK
Danila
RUS
5 PRIVALOV
Ruslan
RUS
5 IAKUSHEV
Dmitrii
RUS
7 ZAOEV
Atsamaz
RUS
7 ZHELTOV
Roman
RUS
Women +70 kg
1 ZAGIROVA
Aleksandra
RUS
2 ALBOROVA
Alana
RUS
3 ORLOVA
Lyubov
RUS
3 SIMONETTI
Erica
ITA
5 TARATUNINA
Anzhelika
RUS
5 MIKHEEVA
Olga
RUS
7 SARAEVA
Veronika
RUS
7 NARMUKHAMEDOVA
Shakhida
KGZ