All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 SCHILDERMANS
Joran
BEL
2 WAIZENEGGER
Samuel
FRA
3 VOLLEMAN
Tibo
NED
3 MORGOYEV
Bekirbek
UKR
5 TOMASELLI
Alvise
ITA
5 JASKARI
Oskar
SWE
7 VERGNES
Richard
FRA
7 LEBOEDEC
Victor
FRA
Women -48 kg
No results were found
Men -66 kg
1 MOISEI
Oleksandr
UKR
2 FALKIVSKYI
Artem
UKR
3 STEFANELLI
Biagio
ITA
3 MOROHOJEV
Mihail
SRB
5 SADROLESLAMI
Sina
FRA
5 KLOPCIC
Urh
SLO
7 KLACAR
Robert
CRO
7 DAPIC
Leon
CRO
Women -52 kg
1 BONNA
Penelope
FRA
2 SILVA
Tamara
SUI
3 KAFRI
Paz
ISR
3 KEMMINK
Julie
NED
5 BABIO
Nawaliatou
FRA
5 TESSMANN
Janina
GER
7 MARCOU
Julie
FRA
7 TROPAN
Teja
SLO
Men -73 kg
1 OSMANOV
Ruslan
RUS
2 GISMONDO
Andrea
ITA
3 KRCEK
Mislav
CRO
3 MELIKOV
Graf
RUS
5 GARDASEVIC
Nikola
MNE
5 GUSIC
Marko
MNE
7 JOVANOVIC
Filip
SRB
7 BUNCIC
Ilija
SRB
Women -57 kg
1 DEBERDT
Gaetane
FRA
2 KOORN
Lesley
NED
3 BLAVIER
Myriam
BEL
3 WALKER
Stephanie
GBR
5 VAN DE MEEBERG
Shannon
NED
5 AMEY
Ines
SUI
7 DELBAEN
Eveline
BEL
7 LICINA
Elma
MNE
Men -81 kg
1 BUNCIC
Milan
SRB
2 GUSIC
Nikola
MNE
3 MAJDOV
Stefan
SRB
3 NISKANOVIC
Jovan
SRB
5 SUMPOR
Dominic
CRO
5 BORCHASHVILLI
Adam
AUT
7 LABORDE
Max
FRA
7 TIULPAROV
Aidamir
RUS
Women -63 kg
1 OBERAN
Iva
CRO
2 GROSSMAN
Adi
ISR
3 TAVCAR
Zarja
SLO
3 DEN HARTOG
Romee
NED
5 JAWOROWSKI
Naemi
SWE
5 PECOLER
Zala
SLO
7 DAKIC
Svetlana
SRB
7 TINTOR
Tea
SRB
Men -90 kg
1 SHEPEL
Vitalii
UKR
2 VAN DE VEN
Marinus
NED
3 REIJNTJENS
Jan
NED
3 GRYNCHUK
Vladyslav
UKR
5 DE VOS
Raymon
NED
5 MATTSSON
Olle
SWE
7 LOUSSALA
William
FRA
7 CUPIC
Lazar
MNE
Women -70 kg
1 DE VOOGD
Margit
NED
2 VOS
Donja
NED
3 BLAGOJEVIC
Maja
CRO
3 GOSHEN
Maya
ISR
5 KOK
Silja
NED
5 ERIKSSON
Ida
SWE
7 PERROT
Lucie
FRA
7 BABIC
Lucija
CRO
Men -100 kg
1 SAVYTSKIY
Anton
UKR
2 PANTIC
Danilo
MNE
3 MATTSSON
Emil
SWE
3 KOKEZA
Josip
CRO
5 MARAS
Danilo
MNE
5 DJUKIC
Zvezdan
MNE
7 DJINOVIC
Filip
SRB
7 BARAC
Ante
CRO
Women -78 kg
1 PIERRET
Julie
FRA
2 PEKOVIC
Jovana
MNE
3 PRODAN
Karla
CRO
3 VAN HARSELAAR
Renee
NED
5 VAN STRATUM
Vere
NED
5 PAVIC
Petrunjela
CRO
7 JONES
Holly
GBR
7 HOOI
Kim
NED
Men +100 kg
1 SHERRINGTON
Christopher
GBR
2 MACHUTADZE
Nodar
UKR
3 ANDREEV
Guerman
FRA
3 GASYUK
Leonid
UKR
5 CAILLON
Cedric
FRA
5 VAN KAMPEN
Stef
NED
7 DESCHENES
Marc
CAN
7 COVIC
Ivan
CRO
Women +78 kg
1 ZABIC
Milica
SRB
2 ERB
Marine
FRA
3 BULAVINA
Ruslana
UKR
3 MIOCIC
Zrinka
CRO
5 KYRYCHENKO
Vasylyna
UKR
5 ARNAUTOVIC
Jelena
BIH
7 RADIC
Tina
CRO
7 BARKMAN
Merel
NED