All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Bratislava Senior European Cup 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 BELKAHLA
Ahmed Yacoub
FRA
2 STARKEL
David
SLO
3 KHALMATOV
Dilshot
UKR
3 MERLIN
Maxime
FRA
5 MONORI
Daniel
HUN
5 HEYDER
Maximilian
GER
7 KLEMM
Lukas
GER
7 MENDES
Francisco
POR
Women -48 kg
1 FIORINI
Michela
ITA
2 KONIECZNY
Ewa
POL
3 JURA
Anne Sophie
BEL
3 ADRASTI
Elisa
ITA
5 SCHNEIDER
Helen
GER
5 MINSKER
Noa
ISR
7 BECERRO
Leslie
FRA
7 MAJCHER
Danuta
POL
Men -66 kg
1 DI LORETO
Carmine Maria
ITA
2 HASANAGAEV
Robert
UKR
3 BINHAK
Tomas
CZE
3 SAHA
Luukas
FIN
5 TRBOVC
Matjaz
SLO
5 ADAM
Michel
GER
7 DAKAYEV
Israil
FRA
7 SADROLESLAMI
Sina
FRA
Women -52 kg
1 KNETIG
Emoke
HUN
2 WISZNIEWSKA
Katarzyna
POL
3 WURFEL
Annika
GER
3 KALETA
Aleksandra
POL
5 KEMMINK
Julie
NED
5 TROPAN
Teja
SLO
7 STERE
Elena
ROU
7 OHL
Tamara
GER
Men -73 kg
1 ABDURAKHMANOV
Bakhitzhan
KAZ
2 MECILOSEK
Jus
SLO
3 ALLEMANN
Timo
SUI
3 BORCHASHVILI
Wachid
AUT
5 MELONI
Augusto
ITA
5 SADZHAIA
Niko
UKR
7 ISAEV
Hamsat
GER
7 SZABO
Frigyes
HUN
Women -57 kg
1 BLAVIER
Myriam
BEL
2 THEODORAKIS
Asimina
AUT
3 KOVACS
Kitti
HUN
3 CSATARI
Larissa
SUI
5 SIROKI
Ibolya
HUN
5 SIKIC
Tena
CRO
7 KOORN
Lesley
NED
7 TOPOLOVEC
Tihea
CRO
Men -81 kg
1 DRZYMAL
Pawel
POL
2 BEKMURZAEV
Yusup
BLR
3 BEKMURZAEV
Yunus
BLR
3 MANUKIAN
Hievorh
UKR
5 ALVES
Miguel
POR
5 PANHANI
Eldar
UKR
7 CAROLLO
Massimiliano
ITA
7 MARTINHO
Joao
POR
Women -63 kg
1 BAZYNSKI
Nadja
GER
2 BOI
Miriam
ITA
3 SCHMIDT
Agatha
GER
3 HILDBRAND
Carina
SUI
5 SAINT ETIENNE
Perrine
FRA
5 ZACHEJA
Agata
POL
7 JAWOROWSKI
Naemi
SWE
7 MILEJ
Joanna
POL
Men -90 kg
1 BORENOVIC
Bosko
SRB
2 MURPHY
Hugo
GER
3 JAYNE
John
USA
3 JOUBERT
Antony
FRA
5 MATTSSON
Olle
SWE
5 HAETTICH
Franz
GER
7 BONESCHANSKER
Tom
NED
7 SHEPEL
Vitalii
UKR
Women -70 kg
1 HOELTERHOFF
Julie
GER
2 PUESCHEL
Lea
GER
3 MILLER
Karolina
POL
3 BABIC
Lucija
CRO
5 ANTYKALO
Hanna
UKR
5 FALTYNOWICZ
Barbara
POL
7 HORVATH
Florisa
ROU
7 GANTNER
Alexandra
GER
Men -100 kg
1 KURBJEWEIT GARCIA
Dario
GER
2 MOSKAL
Daniel
POL
3 GEORGIEV
Boris
BUL
3 SZCZUROWSKI
Kacper
POL
5 MAJOWSKI
Dominik
POL
5 HAJAS
Matej
SVK
7 SADUAKAS
Bekarys
KAZ
7 MATEI
Daniel
ROU
Women -78 kg
1 FABER
Christina
GER
2 LJUBA
Brigita
CRO
3 PERIC
Arijana
GER
3 SALANKI
Evelin
HUN
5 JASKIEWICZ
Julia
POL
5 TANGORRE
Lucia
ITA
7 TYMANN
Daria
POL
7 DZIOPA
Paulina
POL
Men +100 kg
1 GRABOWSKI
Kamil
POL
2 MACHUTADZE
Nodar
UKR
3 HORAK
Michal
CZE
3 PUUMALAINEN
Martti
FIN
5 KALIDOLDA
Ilyas
KAZ
5 HLAVACEK
Lukas
CZE
7 ROMPAO
Vasco
POR
7 KERSTNER
Robert
HUN
Women +78 kg
1 TORKAR
Urska
SLO
2 KULAGA
Paula
POL
3 VUKOVIC
Katarina Lucija
CRO
3 KAHLON
Shoshana
ISR
5 RADIC
Tina
CRO
5 MIOCIC
Zrinka
CRO
7 KARPATI
Emese
HUN
7 BARKMAN
Merel
NED